Winter 2014 Exam Schedule

This exam schedule has been updated with changes made up to and including:
APRIL 16, 201
4

COURSE SECTION CRN Date  TIME Location INSTRUCTOR INFO
AH  100 AB1 10028 23-Apr-2014 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABC-1420 GEOFFREY CARR
AH  101 ON1 10029 16-Apr-2014 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABC-1420 JILL BAIN
AH  102 AB1 10030 25-Apr-2014 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABC-1420 ALEKSANDRA IDZIOR
AH  102 AB2 10031 23-Apr-2014 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABC-1420 ALEKSANDRA IDZIOR
AH  204 AB1 10032 24-Apr-2014 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABC-1420 GEOFFREY CARR
AH  205 AB1 10033 -- ALEKSANDRA IDZIOR NO EXAM
AH  315 AB1 10034 26-Apr-2014 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABC-1420 GEOFFREY CARR
AH  316 AB1 10035 -- ALEKSANDRA IDZIOR NO EXAM
ANTH101 AB1 10036 26-Apr-2014 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-421 NICOLE OAKES
ANTH102 AB1 10037 23-Apr-2014 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABD-121 CHRISTINE ELSEY
ANTH102 AB2 10038 28-Apr-2014 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-259 JAMES HUTCHINSON
ANTH102 AB3 10039 23-Apr-2014 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-217 CHRISTINE ELSEY CHANGED:
Room
ANTH111 ON1 10040 23-Apr-2014 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABE-105 CHRISTINE ELSEY
ANTH130 AB1 10041 26-Apr-2014 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABD-117 SEAN ASHLEY
ANTH130 AB2 10042 -- NICOLA MOONEY NO EXAM
ANTH220 AB1 10043 24-Apr-2014 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABB-161 JAMES HUTCHINSON
ANTH240 AB1 10044 17-Apr-2014 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABC-1426 NICOLE OAKES
ANTH255 AB1 10045 28-Apr-2014 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABB-161 GABRIELA PECHLANER
ANTH303C AB1 10047 -- NICOLA MOONEY NO EXAM
ANTH388 AB1 10049 22-Apr-2014 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABC-1420 JAMES HUTCHINSON
AV  152 AB1 10052 17-Apr-2014 14:00 - 17:00 OFF-CAMPUS JACENTA RAMDIAL
AV  252 AB1 10055 16-Apr-2014 19:00 - 22:00 OFF-CAMPUS JACENTA RAMDIAL
AV  302 AB1 10057 14-Apr-2014 09:00 - 12:00 OFF-CAMPUS JACENTA RAMDIAL
AV  332 AB1 10060 17-Apr-2014 14:00 - 17:00 OFF-CAMPUS JACENTA RAMDIAL
AV  402 AB1 10062 17-Apr-2014 09:00 - 12:00 OFF-CAMPUS JACENTA RAMDIAL
AV  404 AB1 10063 16-Apr-2014 09:00 - 12:00 OFF-CAMPUS JACENTA RAMDIAL
AV  432 AB1 10067 16-Apr-2014 19:00 - 22:00 OFF-CAMPUS JACENTA RAMDIAL
BIO 093 AB1 10070 28-Apr-2014 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABA-301 JUSTIN LEE
BIO 093 CH1 10071 28-Apr-2014 14:00 - 17:00 CEP-CEPA-1362 RON WILEN
BIO 105 ON1 10072 22-Apr-2014 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABB-132 TERENCE STARR
BIO 105 ON1 10072-B 28-Apr-2014 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABB-132 TERENCE STARR
BIO 111 AB1 10077 25-Apr-2014 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABB-132 ALAN REID
BIO 111 AB2 10078 25-Apr-2014 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABD-213 SHARON GILLIES
BIO 112 AB1 10089 26-Apr-2014 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-305 SHARON GILLIES
BIO 112 AB2 10090 17-Apr-2014 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-269 SHARON GILLIES
BIO 112 AB3 10091 26-Apr-2014 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-416 ALAN REID
BIO 112 AB4 10092 17-Apr-2014 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABD-117 PATRICK HARRISON
BIO 112 AB5 10093 28-Apr-2014 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABA-305 DEBBIE WHEELER
BIO 112 CH1 10096 22-Apr-2014 14:00 - 17:00 CEP-CEPA-1314 JENNIFER BARRETT
BIO 202 AB1 10100 25-Apr-2014 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABB-101 NATHAN BIALAS
BIO 202 AB2 10101 25-Apr-2014 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABB-101 NATHAN BIALAS
BIO 202 CH1 10102 24-Apr-2014 14:00 - 17:00 CEP-CEPA-1316 RON WILEN
BIO 203 CH1 10103 15-Apr-2014 14:00 - 17:00 CEP-CEPA-1364 TERENCE STARR
BIO 220 AB1 10106 23-Apr-2014 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABB-140 JAMES BEDARD
BIO 280 AB1 10107 22-Apr-2014 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABB-140 GREGORY SCHMALTZ
BIO 306 A#A 10108 16-Apr-2014 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-331 ANTHONY STEA
BIO 306 A#B 10109 16-Apr-2014 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-331 ANTHONY STEA
BIO 306 AB1 10110 23-Apr-2014 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-301 ANTHONY STEA
BIO 312 AB1 10111 26-Apr-2014 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-217 ANTHONY STEA
BIO 320 AB1 10112 28-Apr-2014 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABD-217 DAVID FENSKE
BIO 325 AB1 10115 14-Apr-2014 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABB-140 STEVEN THOMAS
BIO 415 AB1 10119 25-Apr-2014 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABB-161 NATHAN BIALAS
BIO 416 AB1 10120 17-Apr-2014 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-219 ALLAN ARNDT CHANGED: Date, Time, Room
BIO 420N AB1 10121 24-Apr-2014 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABB-140 VICKI MARLATT
BIO 420N AB2 11553 24-Apr-2014 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABB-140 VICKI MARLATT
BIO 430 AB1 10122 28-Apr-2014 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABB-132 SHARON GILLIES
BUS 100 AB1 10126 24-Apr-2014 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABB-101 KIM MILNES CHANGED: Date, Time
BUS 100 AB2 10127 24-Apr-2014 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABB-101 KIM MILNES CHANGED: Date, Time
BUS 100 AB3 10128 17-Apr-2014 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABE-105 ROD HAYWARD
BUS 100 AB4 10129 17-Apr-2014 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABE-105 ROD HAYWARD
BUS 100 AB5 10130 17-Apr-2014 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABE-105 ROD HAYWARD
BUS 100 CH1 10132 14-Apr-2014 13:00 - 16:00 CEP-CEPA-1424 ANAND KISHORE
BUS 120 AB1 10134 28-Apr-2014 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABD-121 DJ SANDHU
BUS 120 AB2 10135 24-Apr-2014 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-421 GEORGE PEARY
BUS 120 AB4 10137 22-Apr-2014 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABA-421 RICHARD SIMON CHANGED: Date, Time
BUS 120 AB5 10138 28-Apr-2014 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-121 DJ SANDHU
BUS 120 AB8 11579 28-Apr-2014 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-269 SUNDEEP SANDHU
BUS 120 CH1 10141 24-Apr-2014 19:00 - 22:00 CEP-CEPA-2207 RICHARD SIMON CHANGED: Date, Time
BUS 120 MI1 10142 22-Apr-2014 14:00 - 17:00 MI-MID-235 GEORGE PEARY
BUS 143 AB1 10143 16-Apr-2014 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABD-217 BRENT GROEN
BUS 143 AB2 10144 17-Apr-2014 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABD-213 HARRY SOLTERMANN
BUS 143 AB3 10145 24-Apr-2014 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABB-140 DON DIXON
BUS 143 CH1 10146 17-Apr-2014 19:00 - 22:00 CEP-CEPA-2215 KEVIN DEWOLDE
BUS 143 ON1 10147 24-Apr-2014 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-354 TILLIE PARMAR
BUS 144 AB1 10148 22-Apr-2014 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABE-105 KEVIN DEWOLDE
BUS 144 AB2 10149 24-Apr-2014 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABB-140 DON DIXON
BUS 144 AB3 10150 24-Apr-2014 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABB-140 DON DIXON
BUS 144 AB4 10151 22-Apr-2014 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABB-132 BRENT GROEN
BUS 149 AB1 10153 26-Apr-2014 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABB-101 AMIR HAJBABA
BUS 149 AB2 10154 22-Apr-2014 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-217 RON ZITRON
BUS 149 AB3 10155 26-Apr-2014 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABB-101 AMIR HAJBABA
BUS 149 CH1 10156 26-Apr-2014 14:00 - 17:00 CEP-CEPA-1424 RON ZITRON
BUS 149 MI1 10157 14-Apr-2014 09:00 - 12:00 MI-MID-2226D AMIR HAJBABA CHANGED: Date, Time, Room
BUS 160 AB1 10158 16-Apr-2014 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-226 TRISH BLONDIN
BUS 160 AB2 10159 16-Apr-2014 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-302 CARL JANZEN
BUS 160 AB3 10160 16-Apr-2014 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABD-223 TRISH BLONDIN
BUS 160 AB4 10161 16-Apr-2014 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-302 KARIN DE BEER
BUS 160 AB5 10162 16-Apr-2014 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABD-226 KARIN DE BEER
BUS 160 AB6 10163 16-Apr-2014 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABD-226 TRISH BLONDIN
BUS 160 ON1 10165 17-Apr-2014 19:00 - 22:00 CEP-CEPA-0024 COLLEEN GINGERICH
BUS 201 AB1 10166 -- LIZ WIEBE NO EXAM
BUS 201 AB2 10167 -- LIZ WIEBE NO EXAM
BUS 201 AB3 10168 -- LIZ WIEBE NO EXAM
BUS 201 CH1 10169 16-Apr-2014 13:00 - 16:00 CEP-CEPA-2207 TRUDY TEMPLE
BUS 203 AB1 10172 14-Apr-2014 10:00 - 13:00 AB-ABD-213 CYRUS CHAICHIAN
BUS 203 AB2 10173 15-Apr-2014 10:00 - 13:00 AB-ABB-132 CYRUS CHAICHIAN
BUS 203 AB3 10174 15-Apr-2014 18:00 - 21:00 AB-ABB-140 CYRUS CHAICHIAN
BUS 203 AB4 10175 25-Apr-2014 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABB-132 KIRSTEN ROBERTSON
BUS 203 AB5 10176 25-Apr-2014 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABB-132 KIRSTEN ROBERTSON
BUS 203 CH1 10177 25-Apr-2014 13:00 - 16:00 CEP-CEPA-1424 TRUDY TEMPLE
BUS 204 AB1 10178 23-Apr-2014 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABA-421 GERALD PALMER
BUS 221 AB1 10179 28-Apr-2014 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABB-140 MARK BREEDVELD
BUS 221 AB2 10180 28-Apr-2014 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-219 MORNA FRASER
BUS 221 AB3 10181 28-Apr-2014 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABB-140 MARK BREEDVELD
BUS 221 CH1 10182 24-Apr-2014 19:00 - 22:00 CEP-CEPA-1424 PADMA VIPAT
BUS 226 AB1 10183 23-Apr-2014 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-269 DAVID DOBSON
BUS 226 AB2 10184 25-Apr-2014 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABB-161 MICHAEL SOLYOM
BUS 226 MI1 10185 23-Apr-2014 14:00 - 17:00 MI-MID-245 DAVID DOBSON
BUS 227 AB1 10186 16-Apr-2014 10:00 - 13:00 AB-ABB-140 ANAND KISHORE
BUS 227 CH1 10187 -- MIKE IVANOF NO EXAM
BUS 227 MI1 10188 -- MIKE IVANOF NO EXAM
BUS 247 AB1 10189 25-Apr-2014 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABB-140 GILLIAN BUBB
BUS 247 AB2 10190 25-Apr-2014 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABB-140 GILLIAN BUBB
BUS 247 CH1 10191 17-Apr-2014 14:00 - 17:00 CEP-CEPA-2201 KEVIN DEWOLDE
BUS 261 AB1 10192 15-Apr-2014 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABE-105 GERALD PALMER
BUS 261 AB2 10193 15-Apr-2014 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABE-105 GERALD PALMER
BUS 261 MI1 10194 14-Apr-2014 19:00 - 22:00 MI-MID-226D GERALD PALMER
BUS 305 AB1 10196 -- SUZAN BEATTIE NO EXAM
BUS 305 AB2 10197 -- SUZAN BEATTIE NO EXAM
BUS 320 AB1 10198 24-Apr-2014 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABA-421 DAVID DOBSON
BUS 320 AB2 10199 24-Apr-2014 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABA-421 DAVID DOBSON
BUS 322 AB1 10200       MARK BREEDVELD CHANGED:
NO EXAM
BUS 323 AB1 10201 16-Apr-2014 10:00 - 13:00 AB-ABB-140 ANAND KISHORE
BUS 324 AB1 10202 24-Apr-2014 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-266 DAVID DOBSON
BUS 327 AB1 10204 22-Apr-2014 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-416 PADMA VIPAT
BUS 328 AB1 10205 17-Apr-2014 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABD-225 JOCELYN CHOY
BUS 338 AB1 10206 14-Apr-2014 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-226 TILLIE PARMAR
BUS 343 AB1 10207 22-Apr-2014 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABC-1427 RAYMOND LEUNG
BUS 343 AB2 10208 22-Apr-2014 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABE-105 KEVIN DEWOLDE
BUS 344 AB1 10209 17-Apr-2014 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABB-101 RAYMOND LEUNG CHANGED: Date, Room
BUS 344 AB2 10210 17-Apr-2014 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABB-101 RAYMOND LEUNG CHANGED: Date, Room
BUS 345 AB1 10211 15-Apr-2014 15:00 - 18:00 AB-ABE-105 KEITH LOWNIE CHANGED:
Time
BUS 345 AB2 10212 15-Apr-2014 15:00 - 18:00 AB-ABE-105 KEITH LOWNIE CHANGED:
Time
BUS 346 AB1 10213 28-Apr-2014 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABC-1427 JOE ILSEVER
BUS 347 AB1 10214 16-Apr-2014 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABB-140 KEVIN FRIESEN
BUS 348 AB1 10215 26-Apr-2014 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-210 GILLIAN BUBB
BUS 348 AB2 10216 26-Apr-2014 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-210 GILLIAN BUBB
BUS 349 AB1 10217 16-Apr-2014 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABA-305 RAYMOND LEUNG
BUS 349 AB2 10218 23-Apr-2014 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-305 DON DIXON
BUS 349 AB3 10219 14-Apr-2014 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABD-217 AMIR HAJBABA CHANGED: Date, Room
BUS 360 AB1 10220 14-Apr-2014 18:00 - 21:00 AB-ABB-132 CYRUS CHAICHIAN
BUS 403 AB1 10222 -- MARK LEE NO EXAM
BUS 403 AB2 10223 -- MARK LEE NO EXAM
BUS 403 AB3 10224 -- MARK LEE NO EXAM
BUS 404 AB1 10225 16-Apr-2014 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABC-1426 RON ZITRON
BUS 404 AB2 10226 25-Apr-2014 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-305 RON ZITRON
BUS 404 AB3 10227 25-Apr-2014 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABD-134 RON ZITRON
BUS 416 AB1 10232 -- DON MISKIMAN NO EXAM
BUS 416 AB2 10233 -- DON MISKIMAN NO EXAM
BUS 418 AB1 10234 -- DON MISKIMAN NO EXAM
BUS 418 AB2 10235 -- DON MISKIMAN NO EXAM
BUS 419 AB1 10236 -- TRUDY TEMPLE NO EXAM
BUS 421 AB1 10237 23-Apr-2014 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABA-362 DJ SANDHU
BUS 425 AB1 10239 28-Apr-2014 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-212 DJ SANDHU
BUS 434 AB1 10242 26-Apr-2014 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABD-134 JOE ILSEVER
BUS 439 AB1 10243 22-Apr-2014 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABE-105 KEITH LOWNIE
BUS 439 AB2 11564 22-Apr-2014 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABE-105 KEITH LOWNIE
BUS 440 AB1 10244 22-Apr-2014 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABB-161 KIM MILNES
BUS 449 AB1 10245 17-Apr-2014 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABB-101 JOE ILSEVER CHANGED:
Room
BUS 449 AB2 11565 17-Apr-2014 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABB-101 JOE ILSEVER CHANGED: Date, Room
CHEM083 AB1 10249 14-Apr-2014 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-301 LESLEY SPIER
CHEM083 CH1 10250 17-Apr-2014 18:00 - 21:00 CEP-CEPA-1424 RAJI BALAGOPAL CHANGED:
Time
CHEM110 CH1 10253 28-Apr-2014 09:00 - 12:00 CEP-CEPA-1424 PEDRO MONTOYA-PELAEZ
CHEM113 AB1 10258 16-Apr-2014 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABB-132 NIGEL DANCE
CHEM114 AB1 10269 16-Apr-2014 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-121 RAJI BALAGOPAL
CHEM114 AB2 10270 22-Apr-2014 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABB-101 AMANDA MUSGROVE RICHER CHANGED: Date, Time, Room
CHEM114 AB3 10271 22-Apr-2014 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABB-101 AMANDA MUSGROVE RICHER CHANGED: Date, Time, Room
CHEM114 AB4 10272 15-Apr-2014 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABB-140 VINAY CHOYTUN
CHEM114 CH1 10275 17-Apr-2014 14:00 - 17:00 CEP-CEPA-1424 RAJI BALAGOPAL
CHEM213 AB1 10278 14-Apr-2014 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABB-140 JASON THOMAS
CHEM214 AB1 10279 24-Apr-2014 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-362 CORY BESHARA
CHEM214 AB2 10280 15-Apr-2014 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-261 GODWIN CHOY
CHEM214 AB3 10281 24-Apr-2014 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-362 PEDRO MONTOYA-PELAEZ
CHEM224 AB1 10282 -- NOHAM WEINBERG NO EXAM
CHEM320 AB1 10283 22-Apr-2014 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABD-121 NIGEL DANCE
CHEM324 AB1 10284 -- NOHAM WEINBERG NO EXAM
CHEM325 AB1 10285 14-Apr-2014 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABC-1426 NIGEL DANCE
CHEM341 AB1 10286 15-Apr-2014 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABD-121 GODWIN CHOY
CHEM451 AB1 10290 28-Apr-2014 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABC-1420 DAVID FENSKE
CIS 100 AB1 10291 14-Apr-2014 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-302 KARIN DE BEER CHANGED:
Date
CIS 100 AB2 10292 14-Apr-2014 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABD-226 CARL JANZEN CHANGED: Date, Time, Room
CIS 100 CT1 10293 14-Apr-2014 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABD-204 KARIN DE BEER CHANGED:
Date
CIS 100 ON1 10294 15-Apr-2014 19:00 - 22:00 CEP-CEPA-0024 COLLEEN GINGERICH
CIS 110 AB1 10295 16-Apr-2014 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-226 TRISH BLONDIN
CIS 110 AB2 10296 16-Apr-2014 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-302 CARL JANZEN
CIS 110 AB3 10297 16-Apr-2014 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABD-223 TRISH BLONDIN
CIS 110 AB4 10298 16-Apr-2014 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-302 KARIN DE BEER
CIS 110 AB5 10299 16-Apr-2014 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABD-226 KARIN DE BEER
CIS 110 AB6 10300 16-Apr-2014 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABD-226 TRISH BLONDIN
CIS 110 ON1 10302 17-Apr-2014 19:00 - 22:00 CEP-CEPA-0024 COLLEEN GINGERICH
CIS 145 AB1 10303 23-Apr-2014 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABD-223 PAUL FRANKLIN
CIS 145 AB2 10304 28-Apr-2014 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABD-226 PAUL FRANKLIN
CIS 145 ON1 10305 26-Apr-2014 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABD-242 SHELLEY DRYSDALE
CIS 185 AB1 10307 25-Apr-2014 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABC-1426 ALMA BARRANCO-MANDOZA
CIS 190 AB1 10308 26-Apr-2014 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-242 EDWARD LO CHANGED:
Room
CIS 192 A#E 10313 22-Apr-2014 SEE INSTRUCTOR AB-ABD-244 ROBERT MCAULIFFE
CIS 192 A#F 10314 22-Apr-2014 SEE INSTRUCTOR AB-ABD-244 ROBERT MCAULIFFE
CIS 192 A#G 10315 22-Apr-2014 SEE INSTRUCTOR AB-ABD-244 ROBERT MCAULIFFE
CIS 192 A#H 10316 22-Apr-2014 SEE INSTRUCTOR AB-ABD-244 ROBERT MCAULIFFE
CIS 192 AB1 10317 23-Apr-2014 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-242 EDWARD LO CHANGED:
Room
CIS 192 AB2 10318 24-Apr-2014 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABD-242 ROBERT MCAULIFFE
CIS 221 AB1 10319 23-Apr-2014 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-134 DANIEL HARRIS
CIS 230 IS1 11540 28-Apr-2014 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABD-136 PAUL FRANKLIN
CIS 245 AB1 10320 14-Apr-2014 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-223 ANGELA HUO
CIS 270 AB1 10321 17-Apr-2014 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABB-132 LEON PAN
CIS 285 AB1 11542 15-Apr-2014 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABA-416 JON QUAH
CIS 285 ON1 10322 24-Apr-2014 09:00 - 12:00 ON-LINE-UFV DUNCAN JEFFRIES
CIS 291 AB1 10323 28-Apr-2014 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABD-242 EDWARD LO
CIS 321 A#A 10324 23-Apr-2014 SEE INSTRUCTOR AB-ABD-228 ROBERT MCAULIFFE CHANGED:
Date
CIS 321 A#B 10325 23-Apr-2014 SEE INSTRUCTOR AB-ABD-228 ROBERT MCAULIFFE CHANGED:
Date
CIS 321 A#C 10326 23-Apr-2014 SEE INSTRUCTOR AB-ABD-228 ROBERT MCAULIFFE CHANGED:
Date, Room
CIS 321 AB1 10327 22-Apr-2014 18:00 - 21:00 AB-ABD-221 ROBERT MCAULIFFE
CIS 385 AB1 10328 15-Apr-2014 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABC-1427 JON QUAH
CIS 386 ON1 10330 16-Apr-2014 14:00 - 17:00 CEP-CEPA-2201 PAUL KROEKER
CIS 390 IS1 11646 22-Apr-2014 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABC-1420 LEON PAN
CIS 392 A#A 10331 14-Apr-2014 SEE INSTRUCTOR AB-ABD-228 ROBERT MCAULIFFE
CIS 392 A#B 10332 14-Apr-2014 SEE INSTRUCTOR AB-ABD-228 ROBERT MCAULIFFE
CIS 392 A#C 10333 14-Apr-2014 SEE INSTRUCTOR AB-ABD-226 ROBERT MCAULIFFE CHANGED:
Room
CIS 392 AB1 10335 24-Apr-2014 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABD-242 ROBERT MCAULIFFE
CIS 485 ON1 10336 25-Apr-2014 14:00 - 17:00 ON-LINE-UFV DUNCAN JEFFRIES
CIS 497C AB1 10337 23-Apr-2014 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABA-305 DANIEL HARRIS
CIS 497C AB2 11543 23-Apr-2014 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABC-1426 DANIEL HARRIS
CMNS480 AB1 10376 24-Apr-2014 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABB-161 MICHELLE RIEDLINGER
COMP125 AB1 10378 28-Apr-2014 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-217 PAUL FRANKLIN
COMP125 AB2 10379 15-Apr-2014 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABA-421 PAUL FRANKLIN
COMP125 AB3 11583 28-Apr-2014 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABC-1420 EDWARD LO
COMP125 ON1 10380 22-Apr-2014 09:00 - 12:00 CEP-CEPA-1424 PAUL KROEKER
COMP150 AB1 10381 15-Apr-2014 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABE-105 LEON PAN
COMP150 AB2 10382 15-Apr-2014 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABE-105 LEON PAN
COMP152 AB1 10383 14-Apr-2014 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABB-132 LEON PAN
COMP155 AB1 10384 14-Apr-2014 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABB-132 PAUL KROEKER
COMP155 ON1 10385 22-Apr-2014 14:00 - 17:00 CEP-CEPA-1424 PAUL KROEKER
COMP251 AB1 10386 25-Apr-2014 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-354 JON QUAH
COMP256 AB1 10387 25-Apr-2014 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-269 DANIEL HARRIS CHANGED:
Date
COMP331 AB1 10388 15-Apr-2014 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABD-242 GABRIEL MURRAY
COMP350 AB1 10389 17-Apr-2014 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABD-223 GABRIEL MURRAY
COMP350 AB2 11547 17-Apr-2014 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABD-223 GABRIEL MURRAY
CRIM103 AB1 10391 28-Apr-2014 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABD-213 KEVIN BURK
CRIM103 AB2 10392 24-Apr-2014 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABB-132 KEVIN BURK
CRIM104 AB1 10393 -- ADRIENNE PETERS NO EXAM
CRIM104 AB2 10394 17-Apr-2014 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-421 JONATHON HEIDT
CRIM104 AB3 10395 14-Apr-2014 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-217 JONATHON HEIDT
CRIM104 CH1 10396 16-Apr-2014 09:00 - 12:00 CEP-CEPA-2207 JONATHON HEIDT
CRIM104 MI1 10397 -- JENNIFER ARMSTRONG NO EXAM
CRIM105 AB1 10398 -- LAUREN FREEDMAN NO EXAM
CRIM105 AB2 10399 -- ZINA LEE NO EXAM
CRIM105 AB3 10400 -- JORDAN DIPLOCK NO EXAM
CRIM105 AB4 10401 -- ERIN OSTERBERG NO EXAM
CRIM105 CH1 10402 -- JENNIFER ARMSTRONG NO EXAM
CRIM105 MI1 10403 -- ERIN OSTERBERG NO EXAM
CRIM210 MI1 10408 -- YVON DANDURAND NO EXAM
CRIM211 AB1 10409 23-Apr-2014 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABC-1427 WENONA VICTOR
CRIM212 AB1 10410 15-Apr-2014 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABA-362 WENONA VICTOR
CRIM220 AB1 10413 -- KIM POLOWEK NO EXAM
CRIM220 AB2 10414 -- KIM POLOWEK NO EXAM
CRIM220 CH1 10415 -- KIM POLOWEK NO EXAM
CRIM220 MI1 10416 -- KIM POLOWEK NO EXAM
CRIM230 AB1 10417 28-Apr-2014 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABB-140 IAN MACKENZIE
CRIM230 AB2 10418 15-Apr-2014 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABD-217 IAN MACKENZIE
CRIM230 CH1 10419 16-Apr-2014 19:00 - 22:00 CEP-CEPA-2215 IAN MACKENZIE
CRIM230 MI1 10420 28-Apr-2014 19:00 - 22:00 MI-MID-235 SIMON THOMSON
CRIM240 AB1 10421 -- DANIJEL RISTIC NO EXAM
CRIM240 AB2 10422 -- DANIJEL RISTIC NO EXAM
CRIM251 AB1 10423 16-Apr-2014 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABA-421 CHARNPAL KINGRA
CRIM251 MI1 10424 17-Apr-2014 14:00 - 17:00 MI-MID-235 BRIAN FOOTE
CRIM252 AB1 10425 25-Apr-2014 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-217 AARON EYJOLFSON
CRIM311 AB1 10429 16-Apr-2014 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABE-105 HAYLI MILLAR
CRIM311 AB2 10430 16-Apr-2014 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABE-105 HAYLI MILLAR
CRIM311 ON1 10431 16-Apr-2014 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABE-105 HAYLI MILLAR
CRIM320 AB1 10432 -- ZINA LEE NO EXAM
CRIM320 AB2 10433 -- ZINA LEE NO EXAM
CRIM335 AB1 10434 24-Apr-2014 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-269 DANIJEL RISTIC
CRIM335 AB2 10435 28-Apr-2014 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABC-1426 DANIJEL RISTIC
CRIM335 AB3 11571       MURRAY MOLLARD CHANGED:
NO EXAM
CRIM400 AB1 10436 17-Apr-2014 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABB-161 MIKE TRUMP
CRIM401 AB1 10437 -- TAMARA O'DOHERTY NO EXAM
CRIM410H AB1 10438 24-Apr-2014 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABA-416 JAMES HEALEY
CRIM412 AB1 10440 -- YVON DANDURAND NO EXAM
CSM 104 AB1 10446 23-Apr-2014 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABC-1426 LARA JONGEDIJK
CSM 104 AB2 10447 25-Apr-2014 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABD-138 LARA JONGEDIJK
CSM 108 AB1 10448 15-Apr-2014 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABB-161 DIANE LUU
CSM 208 AB1 10450 25-Apr-2014 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-259 DIANE LUU
CYC 101 AB1 10451 25-Apr-2014 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-416 MARK LITTLEFIELD
CYC 202 AB1 10452 -- ROSE TIMBRELL NO EXAM
CYC 210 AB1 10453 16-Apr-2014 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABB-132 MARK LITTLEFIELD
CYC 268 AB1 10454 22-Apr-2014 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABA-362 CHRISTINE SLAVIK
CYC 321 AB1 10456 28-Apr-2014 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABA-362 CHRISTINE SLAVIK
CYC 341 AB1 10457 26-Apr-2014 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-212 LES STAGG
CYC 360O AB1 11573 -- CHRISTINE SLAVIK NO EXAM
CYC 402 AB1 10458 -- MAPLE MELDER CROZIER NO EXAM
CYC 425 AB1 10460 23-Apr-2014 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABE-105 LES STAGG
CYC 469 AB1 10461 26-Apr-2014 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-259 MARK LITTLEFIELD
CYC 496 AB1 10462 24-Apr-2014 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABC-1421 MARK LITTLEFIELD
ECE 102 AB1 10463 -- GEORGE MELZER NO EXAM
ECE 120 AB1 10464 23-Apr-2014 18:00 - 21:00 AB-ABB-161 GEORGE MELZER
ECE 130 CH1 10465 28-Apr-2014 14:00 - 17:00 CEP-CEPA-1364 LOU SCHROEDER
ECE 132 AB1 10466 -- GEORGE MELZER NO EXAM
ECE 135 CH1 10470 14-Apr-2014 18:00 - 21:00 CEP-CEPA-1316 GEORGE MELZER
ECE 160 CT1 10471 26-Apr-2014 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-266 ELIZABETH MCWILLIAMS-HEWITT
ECON100 AB1 10475 26-Apr-2014 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABD-217 JING CHEN
ECON100 AB2 10476 22-Apr-2014 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABA-269 NANCY STEWART
ECON101 AB1 10484 17-Apr-2014 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABE-105 BOSU SEO
ECON101 AB2 10485 23-Apr-2014 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABB-140 MICHAEL SOLYOM
ECON101 AB3 10486 16-Apr-2014 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-421 NANCY STEWART CHANGED:
Date
ECON101 CH1 10487 22-Apr-2014 19:00 - 22:00 CEP-CEPA-2215 SEAN PARKINSON
ECON101 MI1 10488 23-Apr-2014 14:00 - 17:00 MI-MID-235 MICHAEL SOLYOM
ECON307 AB1 10492 14-Apr-2014 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-362 DING LU
ECON307 AB2 10493 17-Apr-2014 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-261 DING LU
ECON307 AB3 11568 15-Apr-2014 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-416 DING LU
ECON349 AB2 10495 23-Apr-2014 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-305 DON DIXON
ECON349 AB3 10496 14-Apr-2014 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABD-217 AMIR HAJBABA CHANGED: Date, Room
ECON388 AB1 10497 24-Apr-2014 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABC-1427 JING CHEN
ECON410 AB1 10499 24-Apr-2014 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABC-1420 MICHAEL SOLYOM
EDUC200 AB1 10503 17-Apr-2014 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABB-132 NANCY NORMAN
EDUC200 AB2 10504 26-Apr-2014 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-421 NANCY NORMAN
EDUC200 CH1 10505 -- JASDEV MAKKAR NO EXAM
EDUC230 AB1 10506 -- SMITTY MILLER NO EXAM
EDUC323 AB1 10512 16-Apr-2014 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-416 ROBIN ANDERSON
ENGL105 AB1 10515 15-Apr-2014 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-301 RHONDA SCHULLER
ENGL105 AB2 10516 22-Apr-2014 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-261 MICHELLE LA FLAMME
ENGL105 AB3 10517 14-Apr-2014 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-416 JOHN CARROLL
ENGL105 AB4 10518 23-Apr-2014 18:00 - 21:00 AB-ABA-210 KAREN SELESKY CHAGNED:
Time
ENGL105 AB5 10519 14-Apr-2014 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-305 VIC CAVALLI
ENGL105 AB6 10520 22-Apr-2014 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-225 TREVOR CAROLAN
ENGL105 AB7 10521 23-Apr-2014 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-136 CEILIDH HART
ENGL105 AB8 10522 23-Apr-2014 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-305 HILARY TURNER
ENGL105 AB9 10523 23-Apr-2014 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABA-259 HEATHER MCALPINE CHANGED: Date, Time, Room
ENGL105 ABA 10524 24-Apr-2014 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABC-1420 DANA LANDRY
ENGL105 ABB 10525 22-Apr-2014 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-261 MICHELLE LA FLAMME
ENGL105 ABC 10526 15-Apr-2014 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABC-1420 TREVOR CAROLAN
ENGL105 ABD 10527 24-Apr-2014 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABC-1426 JACKY BOLDING
ENGL105 ABE 10528 23-Apr-2014 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABD-225 HELENE LITTMANN
ENGL105 ABF 10529 14-Apr-2014 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABC-1420 JENNIFER DOEDE
ENGL105 ABG 10530 23-Apr-2014 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-210 JACQUELINE TAYLOR
ENGL105 ABH 10531 23-Apr-2014 18:00 - 21:00 AB-ABA-210 KAREN SELESKY CHANGED:
Time
ENGL105 ABI 10532 15-Apr-2014 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-305 LORETTE CLEMENT-SMITH
ENGL105 ABJ 10533 15-Apr-2014 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-362 TIM HANER
ENGL105 ABK 10534 26-Apr-2014 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-362 CEILIDH HART
ENGL105 ABL 10535 -- ANDREW GUTTERIDGE NO EXAM
ENGL105 ABM 10536 23-Apr-2014 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-261 HEATHER MCALPINE
ENGL105 ABO 10538 14-Apr-2014 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-362 KIM NORMAN
ENGL105 ABP 10539 24-Apr-2014 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-301 CARL PETERS
ENGL105 ABQ 10540 17-Apr-2014 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-302 PRABHJOT PARMAR CHANGED: Date, Time
ENGL105 ABR 10541 16-Apr-2014 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABD-121 TIM HANER
ENGL105 ABT 11512 26-Apr-2014 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-305 RON SWEENEY
ENGL105 ABU 11514 26-Apr-2014 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-210 CARL PETERS
ENGL105 CH1 10542 22-Apr-2014 09:00 - 12:00 CEP-CEPA-1316 LISA STOROZYNSKY
ENGL105 CH2 10543 17-Apr-2014 09:00 - 12:00 CEP-CEPA-1424 LISA STOROZYNSKY
ENGL105 CH3 10545 15-Apr-2014 14:00 - 17:00 CEP-CEPA-1424 LISA STOROZYNSKY
ENGL105 CH4 10547 23-Apr-2014 19:00 - 22:00 CEP-CEPA-1424 LISA STOROZYNSKY
ENGL105 CT1 10548 23-Apr-2014 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-210 JACQUELINE TAYLOR
ENGL108 AB1 10551 15-Apr-2014 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABA-302 PRABHJOT PARMAR CHANGED: Date, Time
ENGL108 AB2 10552 23-Apr-2014 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-217 KAREN SELESKY
ENGL108 AB3 10553 22-Apr-2014 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-121 ASHTON HOWLEY
ENGL108 AB4 10554 24-Apr-2014 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-305 CEILIDH HART
ENGL120 AB1 10556 24-Apr-2014 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-261 HILARY TURNER
ENGL120 AB2 10557 26-Apr-2014 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABB-161 ANDREW GUTTERIDGE
ENGL120 AB3 10558 23-Apr-2014 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-421 HILARY TURNER
ENGL120 AB4 11513 24-Apr-2014 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABD-213 RON SWEENEY
ENGL120 CH1 10559 24-Apr-2014 09:00 - 12:00 CEP-CEPA-1424 TIM HANER
ENGL150 AB1 10562 16-Apr-2014 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABD-213 TIM HERRON CHANGED:  Room
ENGL170 AB1 10563 23-Apr-2014 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABD-225 KAREN SELESKY
ENGL205 AB1 10565 14-Apr-2014 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABD-217 TIM HERRON
ENGL206 CH1 10566 22-Apr-2014 14:00 - 17:00 CEP-CEPA-1360 JOCELYN COATES
ENGL207 AB1 10567 -- ALLAN MCNEILL NO EXAM
ENGL209 AB1 10568 17-Apr-2014 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-259 MARCELA JONAS
ENGL240 AB1 10572 22-Apr-2014 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABC-1426 MICHELLE LA FLAMME
ENGL270D AB1 10573 23-Apr-2014 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABC-1427 TIM HANER
ENGL280 AB1 10575 -- MICHELLE SUPERLE NO EXAM
ENGL301 AB1 10576 -- ANDREW GUTTERIDGE NO EXAM
ENGL304 AB1 10578 28-Apr-2014 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-416 JOHN PITCHER
ENGL308 AB1 10579 17-Apr-2014 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABB-140 MELISSA WALTER
ENGL312 AB1 10580 16-Apr-2014 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-212 MELISSA WALTER
ENGL316 AB1 10581 24-Apr-2014 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-134 TIM HERRON
ENGL318 AB1 11562 23-Apr-2014 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-301 ALEX WETMORE CHANGED: Date, Time, Room
ENGL331 AB1 10582 16-Apr-2014 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-259 HEATHER MCALPINE CHANGED: Date, Room
ENGL350 AB1 10585 24-Apr-2014 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABC-1427 HELENE LITTMANN
ENGL356 AB1 10586 -- CEILIDH HART NO EXAM
ENGL360 AB1 10587 17-Apr-2014 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-416 MICHELLE LA FLAMME
ENGL364 AB1 10588 17-Apr-2014 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-302 PRABHJOT PARMAR CHANGED: Date, Time
ENGL370 AB1 10590 25-Apr-2014 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABC-1427 NADEANE TROWSE
ENGL375 AB1 10591 -- RHONDA SCHULLER NO EXAM
ENGL376 AB1 10592 23-Apr-2014 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABA-301 HILARY TURNER
ENGL388 AB1 10594 -- MICHELLE SUPERLE NO EXAM
ENGL388 AB2 11563 -- MICHELLE SUPERLE NO EXAM
ENGL403G AB1 10595 -- HEATHER DAVIS-FISCH NO EXAM
ENGR113 AB1 10600 22-Apr-2014 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABB-140 PETER MULHERN
ENGR151 AB1 10601 28-Apr-2014 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABD-213 PETER MULHERN
FD  164 AB1 10603 16-Apr-2014 09:30 - 12:30 AB-ABD-117 GAYLE RAMSDEN
FD  182 AB1 10605 16-Apr-2014 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-117 LAUREL SEITZ
FD  192 AB1 10606 16-Apr-2014 09:30 - 12:30 AB-ABD-117 GAYLE RAMSDEN
FD  193 AB1 10607 22-Apr-2014 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABD-117 GAYLE RAMSDEN
FD  291 AB1 10608 14-Apr-2014 13:45 - 17:30 AB-ABD-105 MARGARET BLACKBURN
FD  360 AB1 10611 15-Apr-2014 09:30 - 16:30 AB-ABD-117 GAYLE RAMSDEN
FD  364 AB1 10612 15-Apr-2014 09:30 - 16:30 AB-ABD-117 DEANNA DEVITT
FD  382 AB1 10614 15-Apr-2014 09:30 - 16:30 AB-ABD-117 BEV FANZEGA
FD  384 AB1 10615 15-Apr-2014 09:30 - 16:30 AB-ABD-117 BEV FANZEGA
FILM120 AB1 10618 -- LORETTE CLEMENT-SMITH NO EXAM
FILM366 AB1 10620 15-Apr-2014 13:00 - 17:00 AB-ABB-101 STEPHANIE GOULD
FREN100 AB1 10627 16-Apr-2014 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABE-105 AREZOU HASHEMI
FREN100 AB2 10628 16-Apr-2014 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-301 ANDREW IVERSON
FREN101 AB1 10632 16-Apr-2014 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABE-105 AREZOU HASHEMI
FREN102 AB1 10636 14-Apr-2014 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-301 ANDREW IVERSON
FREN215 AB1 10640 23-Apr-2014 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABD-226 ALAN CAMERON
FREN216 AB1 10644 22-Apr-2014 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABD-226 ALAN CAMERON
FREN219 AB1 10648 16-Apr-2014 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABE-105 AREZOU HASHEMI
FREN225 AB1 10652 22-Apr-2014 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-301 GHIZLANE LAGHZAOUI
FREN242 AB1 10655 AREZOU HASHEMI CHANGED:
NO EXAM
FREN315 AB1 10656 15-Apr-2014 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABD-217 GHIZLANE LAGHZAOUI
FREN325 AB1 10660 23-Apr-2014 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-226 ALAN CAMERON
FREN345 AB1 10661 14-Apr-2014 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABC-1427 GHIZLANE LAGHZAOUI
GD  231 MI1 10666 14-Apr-2014 09:00 - 12:00 MI-MID-235 SHAYNE LETAIN
GD  358 MI1 10667 -- JASON RYANT NO EXAM
GDS 220 AB1 10672 24-Apr-2014 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABB-161 JAMES HUTCHINSON
GDS 250 AB1 10673 15-Apr-2014 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-301 STEPHEN PIPER
GDS 340 AB1 10676 16-Apr-2014 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABB-161 GARRY FEHR
GEOG101 AB1 10681 23-Apr-2014 13:00 - 16:00 AB-ABB-101 MARIANO MAPILI
GEOG101 AB2 10682 17-Apr-2014 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABC-1420 KHALED HAMDAN
GEOG101 CH1 10683 25-Apr-2014 14:00 - 17:00 CEP-CEPA-1360 KHALED HAMDAN
GEOG101 MI1 10684 14-Apr-2014 18:00 - 21:00 MI-MID-245 MARIANO MAPILI
GEOG102 AB1 10688 28-Apr-2014 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABB-101 OLAV LIAN
GEOG116 CH1 10689 15-Apr-2014 09:00 - 12:00 CEP-CEPA-1316 CAROLYN ATKINS
GEOG130 CH1 10690 -- MIKE SMITH NO EXAM
GEOG130 ON1 10691 26-Apr-2014 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABD-226 JOHN BELEC
GEOG130 ON1 10691 26-Apr-2014 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABD-223 JOHN BELEC
GEOG131 AB1 10692 24-Apr-2014 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABD-117 RINI SUMARTOJO
GEOG140 AB1 10693 24-Apr-2014 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-117 TERAH SPORTEL
GEOG140 CH1 10695 23-Apr-2014 14:00 - 17:00 CEP-CEPA-1360 CHERIE ENNS
GEOG201 AB1 10696 17-Apr-2014 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABC-1427 CAROLYN ATKINS
GEOG241 AB1 10698 22-Apr-2014 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-416 CHERIE ENNS
GEOG241 AB2 10699 26-Apr-2014 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-225 MIKE SMITH
GEOG252 AB1 10700 28-Apr-2014 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-204 CHERALYN KING-SCOBIE
GEOG253 AB1 10701 25-Apr-2014 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-302 MARIANO MAPILI
GEOG257 IS1 11603 22-Apr-2014 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABD-221 MARIANO MAPILI
GEOG302 AB1 10704 26-Apr-2014 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABD-136 OLAV LIAN
GEOG308 AB1 10705 -- LIONEL PANDOLFO NO EXAM
GEOG311 AB1 10706 22-Apr-2014 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-134 MICHELLE RHODES
GEOG313 AB1 11501 GABRIELA PECHLANER CHANGED:
NO EXAM
GEOG314 AB1 10708 14-Apr-2014 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABD-213 LENORE NEWMAN CHANGED: Date, Time, Room
GEOG340 AB1 10709 16-Apr-2014 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABB-161 GARRY FEHR
GEOG343 AB1 10710 24-Apr-2014 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-138 GARRY FEHR
GEOG360 AB1 10711 26-Apr-2014 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABD-225 CHERIE ENNS
GEOG452 AB1 10716 -- CHERALYN KING-SCOBIE NO EXAM
GERM102 IS1 11613 17-Apr-2014 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABD-117 SABINE ZIMMERMANN
HALQ101 CH1 10722 24-Apr-2014 19:00 - 22:00 OFF-OCL-OCL LAURA WEALICK
HIST101 AB1 10725 22-Apr-2014 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABD-213 ROBIN ANDERSON
HIST101 AB2 10726 22-Apr-2014 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABD-121 ROBIN ANDERSON
HIST102 AB1 10727 25-Apr-2014 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABD-217 MOLLY UNGAR
HIST102 AB3 10729 14-Apr-2014 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-117 SCOTT SHEFFIELD
HIST102 CH1 10730 15-Apr-2014 14:00 - 17:00 CEP-CEPA-1362 SCOTT SHEFFIELD
HIST103 CH1 10732 25-Apr-2014 14:00 - 17:00 CEP-CEPA-1364 WENONA VICTOR
HIST108 AB1 10733 14-Apr-2014 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-305 CLARE DALE
HIST108 AB2 10734 24-Apr-2014 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABA-301 CLARE DALE
HIST161 AB1 10736 23-Apr-2014 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABD-217 GEOFFREY SPURLING
HIST208 AB1 10737 22-Apr-2014 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-269 ADRIANNA BAKOS
HIST209 AB1 10738 22-Apr-2014 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-213 LARISSA HORNE
HIST210 AB1 10739 17-Apr-2014 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-213 LARISSA HORNE
HIST236 AB1 10740 25-Apr-2014 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABD-225 SIMON NANTAIS
HIST242 AB1 10741 17-Apr-2014 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-269 IAN ROCKSBOROUGH-SMITH
HIST311 AB1 10743 22-Apr-2014 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABD-213 ADRIANNA BAKOS CHANGED: Date, Time, Room
HIST323 AB1 10744 16-Apr-2014 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-416 ROBIN ANDERSON
HIST340 AB1 10745 15-Apr-2014 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-305 DAVID MILOBAR
HIST357 AB1 10746 24-Apr-2014 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABD-121 GEOFFREY SPURLING
HIST397I AB1 10747 16-Apr-2014 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABB-161 LARISSA HORNE
HIST397J AB1 10748 22-Apr-2014 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABD-134 CLARE DALE
HIST397K AB1 10749 -- CLARE DALE NO EXAM
HIST398D AB1 10750 25-Apr-2014 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-121 SIMON NANTAIS
HIST412 AB1 10751 -- ADRIANNA BAKOS NO EXAM
HIST415 AB1 10752 24-Apr-2014 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABC-1426 DAVID MILOBAR
HIST425 AB1 10753 15-Apr-2014 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABD-138 MOLLY UNGAR
HIST431 AB1 10754 -- SCOTT SHEFFIELD NO EXAM
HIST465 AB1 10757 28-Apr-2014 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABD-134 DAVID MILOBAR
HSER120 AB1 10758 24-Apr-2014 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABB-161 CURTIS MAGNUSON
HSER120 AB2 10759 16-Apr-2014 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABA-301 JANET DOYLE
HSER120 AB3 10760 25-Apr-2014 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-312 GEORGINA MARSOM
HSER120 CH1 10761 28-Apr-2014 19:00 - 22:00 CEP-CEPA-1424 MARGARET COOMBES
HSER120 CH2 10762 15-Apr-2014 09:00 - 12:00 CEP-CEPA-1362 MARGARET COOMBES
HSER120 CT1 10763 25-Apr-2014 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-312 GEORGINA MARSOM
HSER192 AB1 10768 25-Apr-2014 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-225 ALLAN WILLIAMS
HSER195 AB1 10769 28-Apr-2014 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-259 DARRELL FOX
HSER196 CH1 10770 26-Apr-2014 09:00 - 12:00 CEP-CEPA-1424 MARIE NEWELL
HSER200 AB1 10771 14-Apr-2014 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABC-1420 JOHN HOGG
JAPN101 AB1 10780 28-Apr-2014 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-210 JOE SUNAMI
JAPN101 AB2 10781 28-Apr-2014 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-210 JOE SUNAMI
JAPN102 AB1 10785 14-Apr-2014 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-416 JOE SUNAMI
JAPN202 AB1 10788 14-Apr-2014 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-259 JOE SUNAMI
JAPN302 IS1 10789 14-Apr-2014 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-259 JOE SUNAMI
KPE 103 AB1 10790 24-Apr-2014 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-213 ASHLEY MOYSE
KPE 103 CH1 10791 24-Apr-2014 14:00 - 17:00 CEP-CEPA-1424 ASHLEY MOYSE
KPE 160 AB1 10793 22-Apr-2014 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-421 BASSAM KHALEEL
KPE 160 ON1 11494 17-Apr-2014 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABD-217 SHERYL STEPHENSON ADDED
KPE 161 AB1 10794 25-Apr-2014 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-421 BRIAN JUSTIN
KPE 161 MI1 10795 15-Apr-2014 09:00 - 12:00 MI-MID-235 SHERYL STEPHENSON
KPE 163 CH1 10803 28-Apr-2014 09:00 - 12:00 CEP-CEPA-2201 ALASTAIR HODGES
KPE 163 CH2 10804 28-Apr-2014 09:00 - 12:00 CEP-CEPA-2201 ALASTAIR HODGES
KPE 163 CH3 10805 25-Apr-2014 14:00 - 17:00 CEP-CEPA-2209 ALASTAIR HODGES
KPE 170 CH1 10814 23-Apr-2014 14:00 - 17:00 CEP-CEPA-2209 MICHAEL GAETZ
KPE 170 CH2 10815 22-Apr-2014 14:00 - 17:00 CEP-CEPA-1362 MICHAEL GAETZ
KPE 170 CH3 10816 15-Apr-2014 14:00 - 17:00 CEP-CEPA-2207 MICHAEL GAETZ
KPE 170 ON1 10817 14-Apr-2014 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABE-105 DAVID HARPER
KPE 221 CH1 10820 16-Apr-2014 09:00 - 12:00 CEP-CEPA-1364 JOANNA SHEPPARD
KPE 260 AB1 10821 23-Apr-2014 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABB-101 BASSAM KHALEEL
KPE 260 AB2 10822 23-Apr-2014 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABB-101 BASSAM KHALEEL
KPE 261 CH1 10823 14-Apr-2014 14:00 - 17:00 CEP-CEPA-1362 LAUREN COUTURE
KPE 261 ON1 10824 17-Apr-2014 09:00 - 12:00 CEP-CEPA-1316 ALISON PRITCHARD-ORR
KPE 266 AB1 10825 22-Apr-2014 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABD-217 ROGER FRIESEN
KPE 268 CH1 10826 26-Apr-2014 09:00 - 12:00 CEP-CEPA-2201 CHRIS BERTRAM
KPE 270 AB1 10829 23-Apr-2014 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABB-161 MICHAEL GAETZ
KPE 270 ON1 10832 14-Apr-2014 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABE-105 DAVID HARPER
KPE 360 CH1 10834 14-Apr-2014 14:00 - 17:00 CEP-CEPA-1316 JOANNA SHEPPARD
KPE 362 CH1 10835 25-Apr-2014 09:00 - 12:00 CEP-CEPA-2209 ALASTAIR HODGES
KPE 365 CH1 10836 28-Apr-2014 14:00 - 17:00 CEP-CEPA-2215 ALISON PRITCHARD-ORR
KPE 366 AB1 10837 23-Apr-2014 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABB-132 ROGER FRIESEN
KPE 368 CH1 10840 28-Apr-2014 09:00 - 12:00 CEP-CEPA-2207 CHRIS BERTRAM
KPE 370 CH1 10845 15-Apr-2014 09:00 - 12:00 CEP-CEPA-2201 JASON BRANDENBURG
KPE 370 CH2 10846 15-Apr-2014 09:00 - 12:00 CEP-CEPA-2201 JASON BRANDENBURG
KPE 371 AB1 10849 16-Apr-2014 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABB-132 ANGELA WILKINSON
KPE 451 CH1 10852 15-Apr-2014 09:00 - 12:00 CEP-CEPA-1360 JOANNA SHEPPARD
KPE 462 CH1 10857 17-Apr-2014 14:00 - 17:00 CEP-CEPA-2215 JASON BRANDENBURG
KPE 465 CH1 10858 22-Apr-2014 14:00 - 17:00 CEP-CEPA-1364 ALISON PRITCHARD-ORR
KPE 466 AB1 10859 23-Apr-2014 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABB-140 ROGER FRIESEN
KPE 470 ON1 11499 14-Apr-2014 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABE-105 DAVID HARPER
KPE 481 AB1 10860 15-Apr-2014 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABA-305 LAUREN COUTURE
LAS 161 AB1 10861 23-Apr-2014 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABD-217 GEOFFREY SPURLING
LAS 200 AB1 10862 17-Apr-2014 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-362 JAMES HUTCHINSON
LAS 357 AB1 10863 24-Apr-2014 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABD-121 GEOFFREY SPURLING
LAS 388 AB1 10864 22-Apr-2014 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABC-1420 JAMES HUTCHINSON
LIBT100 ON1 10866 24-Apr-2014 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-302 CHRISTINA NEIGEL
LIBT115 ON1 10867 23-Apr-2014 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-302 KENNETH GARIEPY
LIBT130 AB1 10868 28-Apr-2014 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-302 CHRISTINA NEIGEL
LIBT135 ON1 10869 15-Apr-2014 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-302 TOBY WILLIS-CAMP
LIBT140 ON1 10870 14-Apr-2014 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-302 BRENDA SMITH
LIBT200 ON1 10873 22-Apr-2014 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-302 LOUISE BROADLEY
LIBT220 AB1 10874 -- CHRISTINA NEIGEL NO EXAM
LIBT230 AB1 10875 -- SMITTY MILLER NO EXAM
LIBT240 ON1 10876 17-Apr-2014 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-226 RICHARD MATIACHUK
LIBT240 ON1 10876 17-Apr-2014 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-223 RICHARD MATIACHUK
LING101 AB1 10877 16-Apr-2014 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-305 RHONDA SCHULLER
LING202 AB1 10878 15-Apr-2014 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-261 MARCELA JONAS
MACS110 AB1 10879 15-Apr-2014 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABD-225 SHERRY SOO MIN YU
MACS110 AB2 10880 15-Apr-2014 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-121 SHERRY SOO MIN YU
MACS130 AB1 10881 24-Apr-2014 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABB-132 DARREN BLAKEBOROUGH
MACS210 AB1 10882 26-Apr-2014 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-212 DARREN BLAKEBOROUGH
MACS212 AB1 10883 -- JANICE LEE NO EXAM
MACS240 AB1 10884 14-Apr-2014 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-261 SHERRY SOO MIN YU
MACS255 AB1 10885 28-Apr-2014 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABB-161 GABRIELA PECHLANER
MACS299C AB1 10886 -- DARREN BLAKEBOROUGH NO EXAM
MACS334 AB1 10887 17-Apr-2014 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABD-121 SHERRY SOO MIN YU
MACS385 AB1 10889 26-Apr-2014 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABC-1426 DARREN BLAKEBOROUGH
MACS480 AB1 10890 24-Apr-2014 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABB-161 MICHELLE RIEDLINGER
MAND101 IS1 11614 22-Apr-2014 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABD-225 LINDA QIAO
MAND102 AB1 10896 22-Apr-2014 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABD-225 LINDA QIAO
MATH095 AB1 10898 24-Apr-2014 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABD-134 KARAMJIT DHANDE
MATH095 CH1 10899 28-Apr-2014 19:00 - 22:00 CEP-CEPA-1316 KEN LI
MATH105 AB1 10900 15-Apr-2014 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABB-140 STAN MANU
MATH105 CH1 10901 28-Apr-2014 09:00 - 12:00 CEP-CEPA-1316 SUSAN MILNER
MATH110 AB1 10902 25-Apr-2014 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-301 TELYN KUSALIK
MATH110 AB2 10903 15-Apr-2014 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABB-140 STAN MANU
MATH111 AB1 10904 26-Apr-2014 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABB-132 BEN VANDERLEI
MATH111 AB2 10905 26-Apr-2014 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABB-132 BEN VANDERLEI
MATH111 AB3 10906 24-Apr-2014 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-421 TARIQ NURUDDIN
MATH112 AB1 10908 23-Apr-2014 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABB-132 IAN AFFLECK
MATH112 AB2 10909 23-Apr-2014 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABB-132 IAN AFFLECK
MATH112 AB3 10910 16-Apr-2014 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-362 GREG SCHLITT
MATH112 AB4 10911 24-Apr-2014 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABB-132 IAN AFFLECK
MATH112 AB5 11569 23-Apr-2014 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-362 MARK SCHURCH
MATH112 CH1 10912 16-Apr-2014 14:00 - 17:00 CEP-CEPA-1316 STAN MANU
MATH118 AB1 10913 16-Apr-2014 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABC-1420 BEN VANDERLEI
MATH125 AB1 10914 15-Apr-2014 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABB-132 TARIQ NURUDDIN
MATH140 AB1 10915 25-Apr-2014 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-421 KARIN LOOTS
MATH141 AB1 10916 14-Apr-2014 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-421 EUGENE YABLONSKI
MATH141 AB2 10917 14-Apr-2014 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABE-105 KARIN LOOTS
MATH141 AB3 10918 14-Apr-2014 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABE-105 KARIN LOOTS
MATH141 AB4 10919 14-Apr-2014 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABE-105 KARIN LOOTS
MATH152 AB1 10920 14-Apr-2014 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-421 TARIQ NURUDDIN
MATH205 AB1 10921 15-Apr-2014 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABD-136 SUSAN MILNER
MATH221 AB1 10922 24-Apr-2014 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-217 GREG SCHLITT
MATH265 AB1 10923 17-Apr-2014 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABD-217 ROBIN ENDELMAN
MATH322 AB1 10924 28-Apr-2014 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-312 SUSAN MILNER
MATH370 AB1 10925 16-Apr-2014 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-301 ALI REZA FOTOUHI
MATH444 AB1 10926 22-Apr-2014 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABC-1427 ROBIN ENDELMAN
MUSC150 AB1 10927 25-Apr-2014 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-117 NIKI TAYLOR
MUSC199 AB1 11610 23-Apr-2014 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABD-117 PAULA QUICK
PHIL100 AB1 10928 14-Apr-2014 10:00 - 13:00 AB-ABA-234 PETER RAABE
PHIL100 AB2 10929 25-Apr-2014 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-301 ETHAN DAVIS
PHIL100 AB3 10930 25-Apr-2014 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-362 ETHAN DAVIS
PHIL100 AB4 10931 24-Apr-2014 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-259 WAYNE HENRY
PHIL100 AB5 10932 14-Apr-2014 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-136 MOIRA KLOSTER
PHIL100 AB5 10932 14-Apr-2014 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-138 MOIRA KLOSTER
PHIL100 AB6 10933 23-Apr-2014 10:00 - 13:00 AB-ABD-121 PETER RAABE
PHIL100 AB7 10934 28-Apr-2014 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABB-101 RANA AHMAD
PHIL100 AB8 10935 24-Apr-2014 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABD-213 ETHAN DAVIS
PHIL100 AB9 10936 28-Apr-2014 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-301 WAYNE HENRY
PHIL100 ABA 11495 28-Apr-2014 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABB-101 RANA AHMAD
PHIL100 CH1 10937 28-Apr-2014 14:00 - 17:00 CEP-CEPA-1316 GLEN BAIER
PHIL100 CH2 10938 25-Apr-2014 09:00 - 12:00 CEP-CEPA-1424 GLEN BAIER
PHIL100 MI1 10939 16-Apr-2014 19:00 - 22:00 MI-MID-235 ETHAN DAVIS
PHIL110 AB1 10940 25-Apr-2014 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-261 ANASTASIA ANDERSON
PHIL110 AB2 10941 14-Apr-2014 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-310 PETER RAABE
PHIL110 CH1 10942 17-Apr-2014 14:00 - 17:00 CEP-CEPA-1360 ANASTASIA ANDERSON
PHIL120 AB1 10943 16-Apr-2014 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-235 PETER RAABE
PHIL120 CH1 10944 25-Apr-2014 14:00 - 17:00 CEP-CEPA-1362 PAUL HERMAN
PHIL120 ON1 10945 22-Apr-2014 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-305 PAUL HERMAN
PHIL230 AB1 10946 26-Apr-2014 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-121 MOIRA KLOSTER
PHIL300 AB1 10948 26-Apr-2014 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABC-1427 WAYNE HENRY
PHIL310 AB1 10949 22-Apr-2014 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-219 PAUL HERMAN CHANGED: Date, Time, Room
PHIL482O AB1 11496 -- GLEN BAIER NO EXAM
PHYS105 AB1 10955 17-Apr-2014 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABB-140 ROBIN KLEIV
PHYS111 AB1 10959 22-Apr-2014 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABB-132 DEREK HOWELL
PHYS112 AB1 10968 16-Apr-2014 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABD-217 DEREK HOWELL
PHYS112 AB2 10969 14-Apr-2014 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABE-105 TIM COOPER
PHYS112 AB3 10970 14-Apr-2014 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABE-105 XIAO LIN LONG
PHYS112 CH1 10973 14-Apr-2014 14:00 - 17:00 CEP-CEPA-1360 FRANK GALE
PHYS225 AB1 10974 22-Apr-2014 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-136 RICHARD WONG
PHYS232 AB1 10975 23-Apr-2014 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABD-134 PETER MULHERN
PHYS311 AB1 10976 15-Apr-2014 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-212 JEFF CHIZMA
PHYS381 AB1 10977 26-Apr-2014 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABB-161 TIM COOPER
PHYS412 AB1 10978 24-Apr-2014 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABD-134 ROBIN KLEIV
PHYS451 AB1 10979 25-Apr-2014 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-266 JEFF CHIZMA
PHYS458 AB1 10980 -- DEREK HOWELL NO EXAM
POSC100 AB1 10981 15-Apr-2014 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABA-261 FIONA MACDONALD
POSC100 AB2 10982 24-Apr-2014 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABD-217 FIONA MACDONALD
POSC110 AB1 10983 23-Apr-2014 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABE-105 HAMISH TELFORD
POSC110 AB2 10984 22-Apr-2014 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-421 HAMISH TELFORD
POSC120 AB1 10985 14-Apr-2014 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-134 RON DART
POSC120 AB2 10986 24-Apr-2014 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABC-1426 RON DART
POSC230 AB1 10987 15-Apr-2014 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABC-1426 HAMISH TELFORD
POSC260 AB1 10988 16-Apr-2014 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-305 EDWARD AKUFFO
POSC310 AB1 10989 25-Apr-2014 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-269 PAUL KOPAS
POSC331 AB1 10991 26-Apr-2014 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABD-138 RON DART
POSC332 AB1 10992 23-Apr-2014 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABB-161 FIONA MACDONALD
POSC365 AB1 10993 -- EDWARD AKUFFO NO EXAM
POSC460 AB1 11481 -- EDWARD AKUFFO NO EXAM
PSYC101 AB1 10994 22-Apr-2014 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABB-140 KIM STRIEBEL
PSYC101 AB2 10995 22-Apr-2014 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABB-140 KIM STRIEBEL
PSYC101 AB3 10996 15-Apr-2014 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABC-1426 LESLEY JESSIMAN
PSYC101 AB4 10997 16-Apr-2014 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABA-212 RICHARD LEGRAND
PSYC101 AB5 10998 26-Apr-2014 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABD-213 BRYAN NADEAU
PSYC101 AB6 10999 22-Apr-2014 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABE-105 ALICIA SPIDEL
PSYC101 AB7 11000 22-Apr-2014 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABE-105 ALICIA SPIDEL
PSYC101 AB8 11001 22-Apr-2014 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABD-217 RICHARD LEGRAND
PSYC101 AB9 11002 16-Apr-2014 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-217 ALARD MALEK
PSYC101 ABA 11003 17-Apr-2014 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-421 ALARD MALEK
PSYC101 ABC 11005 22-Apr-2014 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABE-105 ALICIA SPIDEL
PSYC101 ABD 11508 17-Apr-2014 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-305 BRYAN NADEAU
PSYC101 ON1 11007 24-Apr-2014 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-212 RHONDA SNOW
PSYC102 AB1 11008 28-Apr-2014 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABB-132 SVEN VAN DE WETERING
PSYC102 AB2 11009 28-Apr-2014 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABB-140 CANDACE TAYLOR
PSYC102 AB3 11010 28-Apr-2014 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABB-140 CANDACE TAYLOR
PSYC102 AB4 11011 17-Apr-2014 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABB-140 ALICIA SPIDEL
PSYC102 AB5 11012 17-Apr-2014 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABB-140 ALICIA SPIDEL
PSYC102 AB6 11013 28-Apr-2014 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-213 BRYAN NADEAU
PSYC102 AB7 11014 28-Apr-2014 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABD-217 BRYAN NADEAU
PSYC102 AB8 11554 15-Apr-2014 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-213 BRYAN NADEAU
PSYC102 CH1 11015 14-Apr-2014 09:00 - 12:00 CEP-CEPA-2209 PATRICIA ACKLAND
PSYC102 ON1 11016 24-Apr-2014 10:00 - 13:00 AB-ABA-312 RHONDA SNOW
PSYC110 AB1 11017 14-Apr-2014 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-210 ROBIN WHITE
PSYC110 AB2 11018 15-Apr-2014 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-217 ROBIN WHITE
PSYC110 CH1 11019 26-Apr-2014 14:00 - 17:00 CEP-CEPA-2201 PATRICIA ACKLAND
PSYC202 AB1 11022 24-Apr-2014 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABC-1427 KIM STRIEBEL
PSYC221 AB1 11023 25-Apr-2014 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABD-121 ANDREA HUGHES
PSYC241 AB1 11025 16-Apr-2014 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABB-101 BROOKE SEAL
PSYC241 AB2 11026 16-Apr-2014 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABB-101 BROOKE SEAL
PSYC250 AB1 11027 26-Apr-2014 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABB-132 LESLEY JESSIMAN
PSYC250 AB2 11580 14-Apr-2014 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABB-161 WAYNE PODROUZEK
PSYC250 ON1 11028 26-Apr-2014 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABB-132 LESLEY JESSIMAN
PSYC280 AB1 11029 22-Apr-2014 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABD-223 ZOE DENNISON
PSYC301 AB1 11030 22-Apr-2014 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABB-161 ROBIN WHITE
PSYC309 AB1 11031 26-Apr-2014 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-223 ZOE DENNISON
PSYC325 AB1 11032 15-Apr-2014 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABD-225 ANDREA HUGHES
PSYC325 AB2 11551 22-Apr-2014 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-362 WAYNE PODROUZEK
PSYC326 AB1 11033 24-Apr-2014 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABA-261 WAYNE PODROUZEK
PSYC343 AB1 11034 16-Apr-2014 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-416 ROBIN WHITE
PSYC355 ON1 11035 24-Apr-2014 18:00 - 21:00 AB-ABD-217 RHONDA SNOW
PSYC356 AB1 11036 -- PATRICIA ACKLAND NO EXAM
PSYC357 ON1 11037 22-Apr-2014 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABC-1426 LESLEY JESSIMAN
PSYC367 AB1 11038 25-Apr-2014 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-212 SVEN VAN DE WETERING
PSYC367 ON1 11574 25-Apr-2014 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABD-223 ZOE DENNISON
PSYC375 AB1 11039 28-Apr-2014 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABB-161 ALARD MALEK
PSYC380 AB1 11040 28-Apr-2014 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABC-1427 KIM STRIEBEL
PSYC385 AB1 11041 17-Apr-2014 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-301 CANDACE TAYLOR
PSYC386 AB1 11042 23-Apr-2014 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-416 ROBIN WHITE
PSYC408 AB1 11043 15-Apr-2014 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-134 SVEN VAN DE WETERING
PSYC460 AB1 11044 -- ANDREA HUGHES NO EXAM
PUNJ102 IS1 11645 14-Apr-2014 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABD-117 SUKHPAUL DHALIWAL
RUSS102 AB1 11055 23-Apr-2014 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABD-223 ALAN CAMERON CHANGED: Room  
RUSS202 IS1 11056 23-Apr-2014 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABD-223 ALAN CAMERON CHANGED: Room  
SOC 101 AB1 11057 17-Apr-2014 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABE-105 ANITA VANWYK
SOC 101 AB2 11058 28-Apr-2014 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-362 STEPHEN PIPER
SOC 101 AB3 11059 17-Apr-2014 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABE-105 ANITA VANWYK
SOC 101 AB4 11060 26-Apr-2014 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-213 ALICIA HORTON
SOC 101 AB5 11061 17-Apr-2014 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABE-105 ANITA VANWYK
SOC 101 AB6 11062 16-Apr-2014 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABB-140 AMIE MCLEAN
SOC 101 AB7 11063 17-Apr-2014 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-301 CHANTELLE MARLOR
SOC 101 AB8 11064 17-Apr-2014 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABC-1420 STEPHEN PIPER CHANGED:
Date and
Time
SOC 101 CH1 11065 15-Apr-2014 14:00 - 17:00 CEP-CEPA-1360 ANITA VANWYK
SOC 101 CH2 11066 22-Apr-2014 19:00 - 22:00 CEP-CEPA-1424 GRAHAM COOK CHANGED:
Date and Time
SOC 200 AB1 11067 17-Apr-2014 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-362 JAMES HUTCHINSON
SOC 245 AB1 11068 15-Apr-2014 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABB-132 MARTHA DOW
SOC 245 AB2 11644 24-Apr-2014 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABA-305 ALICIA HORTON
SOC 250 AB1 11069 15-Apr-2014 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-301 STEPHEN PIPER
SOC 255 AB1 11071 28-Apr-2014 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABB-161 GABRIELA PECHLANER
SOC 313 AB1 11502       GABRIELA PECHLANER CHANGED:
NO EXAM
SOC 331 AB1 11075 -- AMIE MCLEAN NO EXAM
SOC 331 ON1 11600 24-Apr-2014 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABD-219 ELIZABETH DENNIS CHANGED:
Room
SOC 334 AB1 11076 17-Apr-2014 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABD-121 SHERRY SOO MIN YU
SOC 350 ON1 11539 17-Apr-2014 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-261 GRAHAM COOK CHANGED: Date
SOC 353 AB1 11078 23-Apr-2014 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-138 MARTHA DOW
SOC 385 AB1 11080 26-Apr-2014 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABC-1426 DARREN BLAKEBOROUGH
SOC 388 AB1 11081 22-Apr-2014 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABC-1420 JAMES HUTCHINSON
SOC 445 AB1 11084 28-Apr-2014 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-134 MARTHA DOW
SOWK110 AB1 11086 15-Apr-2014 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABC-1427 LISA MOY
SOWK110 ON1 11087 16-Apr-2014 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABD-225 ROBERT HARDING
SOWK210 AB1 11088 16-Apr-2014 18:00 - 21:00 AB-ABA-210 CAROLE HARLOW
SOWK210 AB2 11089 16-Apr-2014 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-136 JOHN HOGG
SOWK210 CH1 11090 26-Apr-2014 14:00 - 17:00 CEP-CEPA-1360 PATRICK STOREY
SOWK 283 CH1 11091 23-Apr-2014 14:00 - 17:00 CEP-CEPA-2213 GLEN PADDOCK ADDED
SOWK301 AB1 11092 23-Apr-2014 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABC-1426 GLEN PADDOCK
SOWK312 AB1 11093 22-Apr-2014 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABA-416 MEENA DHILLON
SOWK380 AB1 11096 -- ROBERT HARDING NO EXAM
SOWK392 AB1 11097 -- MICHELLE JULIAN NO EXAM
SOWK394 AB1 11098 24-Apr-2014 18:00 - 21:00 AB-ABA-362 LARRY DEPOW
SPAN101 AB1 11113 17-Apr-2014 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-217 TERESA ARROLIGA-PIPER
SPAN101 AB2 11114 17-Apr-2014 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-217 TERESA ARROLIGA-PIPER
SPAN102 AB1 11118 17-Apr-2014 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-217 TERESA ARROLIGA-PIPER
SPAN202 AB1 11121 16-Apr-2014 10:00 - 13:00 AB-ABD-225 PABLO RUBIO-GIJON
STAT104 AB1 11122 14-Apr-2014 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-242 GILLIAN MIMMACK
STAT104 AB2 11123 14-Apr-2014 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABD-223 GILLIAN MIMMACK
STAT104 AB3 11124 15-Apr-2014 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-242 GILLIAN MIMMACK
STAT104 CH1 11125 15-Apr-2014 14:00 - 17:00 CEP-CEPA-0024 CAMILO MARTINEZ
STAT106 AB1 11126 17-Apr-2014 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABD-242 DAVID CHU
STAT106 AB2 11127 17-Apr-2014 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-242 DAVID CHU
STAT106 AB3 11128 15-Apr-2014 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-223 ALI REZA FOTOUHI
STAT106 AB4 11129 22-Apr-2014 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-226 CAMILO MARTINEZ
STAT106 AB5 11130 16-Apr-2014 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABD-242 GILLIAN MIMMACK
STAT106 AB6 11558 26-Apr-2014 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-226 KARAMJIT DHANDE
STAT106 AB7 11576 22-Apr-2014 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-302 KEN LI
STAT315 AB1 11131 14-Apr-2014 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABD-221 ALI REZA FOTOUHI
STAT370 AB1 11132 16-Apr-2014 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-301 ALI REZA FOTOUHI
STAT430 AB1 11133 17-Apr-2014 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABD-226 DAVID CHU
TESL300 AB1 11134 -- KERRY JOHNSON NO EXAM
TESL303 AB1 11135 14-Apr-2014 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABD-121 CELESTE-TINA HERNANDEZ
TESL311 AB1 11138 -- MARIA BOS-CHAN NO EXAM
THEA101 AB1 11140 24-Apr-2014 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-219 HEATHER DAVIS-FISCH
THEA111 CH1 11142 14-Apr-2014 14:30 - 17:30 CEP-CEPA-2106 COLLEEN LANKI
THEA123 C#A 11144 16-Apr-2014 14:00 - 17:00 CH-CHD-151 ASTRID BEUGELING
THEA123 C#B 11145 17-Apr-2014 14:00 - 17:00 CH-CHD-151 ASTRID BEUGELING
THEA123 CH1 11146 14-Apr-2014 14:00 - 17:00 CH-CHD-151 ASTRID BEUGELING
THEA305 CH1 11156 15-Apr-2014 14:30 - 17:30 CEP-CEPA-2106 COLLEEN LANKI
THEA311 CH1 11157 16-Apr-2014 09:00 - 12:00 CEP-CEPA-2106 BRUCE KIRKLEY
VA  366 AB1 11189 15-Apr-2014 13:00 - 17:00 AB-ABB-101 STEPHANIE GOULD
WMST101 AB1 11194 -- JENEA TALLENTIRE NO EXAM