Fall 2017 Exam Schedule

EXAM DATES:  December 6 - 16  - Includes Saturdays (Dec 9 & 16)

COURSE SECTION CRN Date TIME Location INSTRUCTOR INFO
AGRI123 CH1 91570 -- TOM BAUMANN NO EXAM
AGRI123 CH2 93402 -- TOM BAUMANN NO EXAM
AGRI124 CH1 91571 07-Dec-2017 14:00 - 17:00 CEP-CEPA-2207 TOM BAUMANN
AGRI142 CH1 91572 16-Dec-2017 14:00 - 17:00 CEP-CEPA-2207 RENEE PRASAD
AGRI163 CH1 91576 15-Dec-2017 14:00 - 17:00 CEP-CEPA-2201 RENEE PRASAD CHANGED:
Room
AGRI220 CH1 91577 12-Dec-2017 14:00 - 17:00 CEP-CEPA-2211 JENNIFER RYAN
AGRI237 CH1 91578 -- PAUL GUMPRICH NO EXAM
AGRI238 CH1 91579 -- MAUREEN WALTERS NO EXAM
AGRI247 CH1 91580 -- ERIC GERBRANDT NO EXAM
AGRI256 CH1 91581 -- PAUL GUMPRICH NO EXAM
AGRI272 CH1 91582 -- PAUL GUMPRICH NO EXAM
AGRI311 CH1 91583 -- DIETER GEESING NO EXAM
AGRI323 CH1 91584 06-Dec-2017 19:00 - 22:00 CEP-CEPA-2201 TOM BAUMANN
AGRI323 CH2 93401 06-Dec-2017 19:00 - 22:00 CEP-CEPA-2201 TOM BAUMANN
AH  100 AB1 91585 15-Dec-2017 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABC-1420 GEOFFREY CARR CHANGED:
Room
AH  101 AB1 91586 07-Dec-2017 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABC-1427 ALEKSANDRA IDZIOR
AH  102 ON1 91587 14-Dec-2017 14:00 - 17:00 ON-LINE-UFV ALEKSANDRA IDZIOR
AH  205 AB1 91588 14-Dec-2017 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-219 ALEKSANDRA IDZIOR
AH  321 AB1 91589 06-Dec-2017 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABC-1427 GEOFFREY CARR CHANGED:
Room
AH  340 AB1 91590 -- ALEKSANDRA IDZIOR NO EXAM
AH  401 AB1 91591   GEOFFREY CARR CHANGED:
NO EXAM
ANTH102 AB1 91592 13-Dec-2017 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-301 CHRISTINE ELSEY
ANTH102 AB2 91593 16-Dec-2017 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-234 DOUGLAS HUDSON
ANTH102 ON1 91594 16-Dec-2017 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-416 CHRISTINE ELSEY
ANTH130 AB1 91595 06-Dec-2017 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-421 NICOLA MOONEY
ANTH220 AB1 91597 14-Dec-2017 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABB-161 DOUGLAS HUDSON
ANTH240 AB1 91598 13-Dec-2017 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-219 DOUGLAS HUDSON
ANTH255 AB1 91599 11-Dec-2017 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABC-1420 GABRIELA PECHLANER
ANTH303C AB1 91600 -- NICOLA MOONEY NO EXAM
ANTH363 AB1 91604 14-Dec-2017 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABC-1420 STEPHEN PIPER
ASTR103 AB1 91615 08-Dec-2017 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-351 RUSSELL FURSE
AV  201 AB1 91619 11-Dec-2017 09:00 - 12:00 OFF-CAMPUS
AV  231 AB1 91621 06-Dec-2017 14:00 - 17:00 OFF-CAMPUS
AV  401 AB1 91624 15-Dec-2017 09:00 - 12:00 OFF-CAMPUS
AV  405 AB1 91626 07-Dec-2017 09:00 - 12:00 OFF-CAMPUS
AV  431 AB1 91628 11-Dec-2017 14:00 - 17:00 OFF-CAMPUS
BIO 105 AB1 91632 07-Dec-2017 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-421 DEBBIE WHEELER
BIO 111 AB1 91645 08-Dec-2017 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABD-119 CARLOS LEON GUEVARA
BIO 111 AB2 91646 12-Dec-2017 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABE-105 SANDRA GILLESPIE
BIO 111 AB3 91647 12-Dec-2017 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-421 GREGORY SCHMALTZ
BIO 111 AB4 91648 12-Dec-2017 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABE-105 SANDRA GILLESPIE
BIO 111 AB5 91649 12-Dec-2017 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABE-105 SANDRA GILLESPIE
BIO 111 AB6 91650 13-Dec-2017 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABA-301 CARLOS LEON GUEVARA
BIO 111 CH1 91653 14-Dec-2017 09:00 - 12:00 CEP-CEPA-2207 TERENCE STARR
BIO 201 A#A 91654 06-Dec-2017 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABB-140 ANTHONY STEA
BIO 201 A#B 91655 06-Dec-2017 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABB-140 ANTHONY STEA
BIO 201 A#C 91656 06-Dec-2017 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABB-140 GREGORY SCHMALTZ
BIO 201 AB1 91657 16-Dec-2017 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABB-140 JUSTIN LEE
BIO 201 AB2 91658 16-Dec-2017 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABB-140 GREGORY SCHMALTZ
BIO 201 AB3 91659 16-Dec-2017 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABB-140 GREGORY SCHMALTZ
BIO 201 CH1 91660L 06-Dec-2017 19:00 - 22:00 CEP-CEPA-1360 JUSTIN LEE
BIO 201 CH1 91660 16-Dec-2017 09:00 - 12:00 CEP-CEPA-1360 JUSTIN LEE
BIO 210 AB1 91666 11-Dec-2017 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABE-105 JENNIFER BARRETT
BIO 210 AB2 91667 11-Dec-2017 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABE-105 JENNIFER BARRETT
BIO 210 AB3 91668 11-Dec-2017 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABE-105 JENNIFER BARRETT
BIO 219 AB1 91670 07-Dec-2017 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABD-119 JONATHAN HUGHES
BIO 220 AB1 91673 13-Dec-2017 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABB-132 NATHAN BIALAS
BIO 220 AB2 91674 13-Dec-2017 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABB-132 NATHAN BIALAS
BIO 220 CH1 91675 14-Dec-2017 14:00 - 17:00 CEP-CEPA-1362 TERENCE STARR
BIO 305 AB1 91678 13-Dec-2017 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-210 ANTHONY STEA
BIO 309 AB1 91681 08-Dec-2017 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABC-1015 JAMES BEDARD
BIO 310 AB1 91682 06-Dec-2017 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABC-1015 ALLAN ARNDT
BIO 320 AB1 91683 16-Dec-2017 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABD-119 DAVID FENSKE
BIO 350 AB1 91684 12-Dec-2017 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABC-1427 JAMES BEDARD
BIO 370 AB1 91687 13-Dec-2017 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-416 PATRICK HARRISON
BIO 385 AB1 91688 11-Dec-2017 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABB-140 BASSAM NYAEME
BIO 390 AB1 91689 11-Dec-2017 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-212 ALIDA JANMAAT
BIO 401 AB1 91690 15-Dec-2017 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-305 ALLAN ARNDT
BIO 407 AB1 91691 14-Dec-2017 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABC-1427 CARLOS LEON GUEVARA
BIO 410 AB1 91695 15-Dec-2017 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-416 ALAN REID
BUS 100 AB1 91699 13-Dec-2017 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABB-140 ROD HAYWARD
BUS 100 AB2 91700 13-Dec-2017 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABB-140 SUZAN BEATTIE
BUS 100 AB3 91701 13-Dec-2017 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABB-132 JON THOMAS
BUS 100 AB4 91702 13-Dec-2017 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABB-140 ROD HAYWARD
BUS 100 AB5 91703 13-Dec-2017 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABB-132 SUNDEEP SANDHU
BUS 100 AB6 91704 13-Dec-2017 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABB-140 DARRELL LIM
BUS 100 AB7 91705 13-Dec-2017 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABE-105 KIM MILNES
BUS 100 AB8 91706 13-Dec-2017 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABE-105 KIM MILNES
BUS 100 AB9 91707 13-Dec-2017 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABE-105 KIM MILNES
BUS 100 ABA 91708 13-Dec-2017 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABD-217 SUZAN BEATTIE
BUS 100 ABB 91709 13-Dec-2017 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABD-217 SUZAN BEATTIE
BUS 100 CH1 91710 13-Dec-2017 19:00 - 22:00 CEP-CEPA-1360 ROD HAYWARD
BUS 100 ON1 91711 07-Dec-2017 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-354 ROD HAYWARD
BUS 120 AB1 91712 13-Dec-2017 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-421 PETER SGROMO
BUS 120 AB2 91713 16-Dec-2017 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABE-105 CINDY STEWART
BUS 120 AB3 91714 16-Dec-2017 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABE-105 CINDY STEWART
BUS 120 AB4 91715 06-Dec-2017 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABA-261 PETER SGROMO
BUS 143 AB1 91716 07-Dec-2017 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABB-101 KEVIN DEWOLDE CHANGED:
Room
BUS 143 AB2 91717 07-Dec-2017 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABB-101 KEVIN DEWOLDE CHANGED:
Room
BUS 143 ON1 91718 06-Dec-2017 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-219 TILLIE PARMAR
BUS 144 AB1 91719 07-Dec-2017 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-421 TILLIE PARMAR
BUS 144 AB2 91720 12-Dec-2017 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABA-261 TILLIE PARMAR
BUS 144 AB3 91721 13-Dec-2017 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABE-105 QUAN CHENG
BUS 144 AB4 91722 13-Dec-2017 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABE-105 QUAN CHENG
BUS 160 AB1 91724 07-Dec-2017 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-226 TRISH BLONDIN
BUS 160 AB2 91725 07-Dec-2017 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABD-226 TRISH BLONDIN
BUS 160 AB3 91726 07-Dec-2017 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABD-223 KARIN DE BEER
BUS 160 AB4 91727 07-Dec-2017 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABD-226 KARIN DE BEER
BUS 160 AB5 91728 07-Dec-2017 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABD-242 MOURAD BOUGUERRA
BUS 160 AB6 91729 06-Dec-2017 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABD-226 KARIN DE BEER
BUS 160 AB7 91730 07-Dec-2017 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABD-204 TRISH BLONDIN
BUS 160 AB8 91731 07-Dec-2017 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABD-223 KARIN DE BEER
BUS 160 AB9 91732 07-Dec-2017 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-242 MOURAD BOUGUERRA
BUS 160 CH1 91733 07-Dec-2017 14:30 - 17:30 CEP-CEPA-0024 COLLEEN GINGERICH CHANGED:
Time
BUS 160 MI1 91734 06-Dec-2017 14:00 - 17:00 MI-MID-226C TRISH BLONDIN
BUS 160 ON1 91735 07-Dec-2017 19:00 - 22:00 CEP-CEPA-0024 COLLEEN GINGERICH
BUS 201 AB1 91736 11-Dec-2017 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABB-132 KISHORE ANAND
BUS 201 AB2 91737 09-Dec-2017 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-261 SOPHIA BARTON-BUCKNOR
BUS 201 AB3 91738 11-Dec-2017 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABB-132 KISHORE ANAND
BUS 201 AB4 91739 -- MARIE LOW NO EXAM
BUS 203 AB1 91741 14-Dec-2017 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-421 MARIE LOW
BUS 203 AB2 91742 15-Dec-2017 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABB-140 LUCIANA TURCHICK HAKAK
BUS 203 AB3 91743 11-Dec-2017 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABA-305 MARIE LOW
BUS 203 AB4 91744 12-Dec-2017 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABC-1015 CYRUS CHAICHIAN
BUS 203 AB5 91745 15-Dec-2017 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABB-140 LUCIANA TURCHICK HAKAK
BUS 203 AB6 91746 11-Dec-2017 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-301 MARIE LOW
BUS 221 AB1 91747 11-Dec-2017 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABA-234 RICHARD SIMON
BUS 221 AB2 91748 16-Dec-2017 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-354 RICHARD SIMON
BUS 221 AB3 91749 -- MARK BREEDVELD NO EXAM
BUS 221 AB4 91750 -- PADMA VIPAT NO EXAM
BUS 221 AB5 91751 -- MORNA FRASER NO EXAM
BUS 226 AB1 91753 12-Dec-2017 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-234 DAVID DOBSON
BUS 226 AB2 91754 12-Dec-2017 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABC-1015 DAVID DOBSON
BUS 245 AB1 91758 11-Dec-2017 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABC-1427 MORNA FRASER
BUS 247 AB1 91759 11-Dec-2017 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABA-421 JOE ILSEVER
BUS 247 AB2 91760 14-Dec-2017 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-421 KEVIN DEWOLDE
BUS 247 AB3 91761 14-Dec-2017 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABA-421 RYAN CALDER
BUS 249 AB1 91762 08-Dec-2017 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABB-140 RON ZITRON
BUS 249 AB2 91763 08-Dec-2017 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-301 RON ZITRON
BUS 249 AB3 91764 08-Dec-2017 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-354 RAYMOND LEUNG
BUS 249 AB4 91765 08-Dec-2017 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-421 KARIN LOOTS  
BUS 249 AB5 91766 07-Dec-2017 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABA-269 JASPAL SINGH CHANGED:
Room
BUS 261 AB1 91767 11-Dec-2017 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABB-132 GERALD PALMER
BUS 261 AB2 91768 14-Dec-2017 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABD-217 VINCENT KERAMAT CHANGED:
Date, Time, Room
BUS 261 AB3 91769 12-Dec-2017 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABA-421 GERALD PALMER
BUS 261 AB4 91770 06-Dec-2017 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABD-139 GERALD PALMER
BUS 261 AB5 91771 14-Dec-2017 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABC-1015 GERALD PALMER
BUS 304 AB1 91772 09-Dec-2017 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABB-132 DILJOT KAUR .
BUS 304 AB2 91773 -- KIRSTEN ROBERTSON NO EXAM
BUS 305 AB1 91774 -- SUZAN BEATTIE NO EXAM
BUS 305 AB2 93352       GARIMA KAMBOJ CHANGED:
NO EXAM
BUS 308H AB1 91776 -- DON MISKIMAN NO EXAM
BUS 314 AB1 91777 16-Dec-2017 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABB-132 MASUD KHAWAJA
BUS 314 AB2 91778 16-Dec-2017 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABB-132 MASUD KHAWAJA
BUS 320 AB1 91779 11-Dec-2017 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABB-161 DAVID DOBSON
BUS 320 AB2 91780 11-Dec-2017 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABA-354 JIM SWAFFIELD
BUS 320 AB3 91781 11-Dec-2017 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABB-161 DAVID DOBSON
BUS 320 AB4 91782 08-Dec-2017 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABC-1420 JIM SWAFFIELD
BUS 320 AB5 91783 14-Dec-2017 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABC-1420 JIM SWAFFIELD
BUS 321 AB1 91784 06-Dec-2017 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABB-132 MARK BREEDVELD
BUS 321 AB2 91785 06-Dec-2017 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABB-132 MARK BREEDVELD
BUS 323 AB1 91786 14-Dec-2017 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABB-132 CINDY STEWART
BUS 323 AB2 91787 14-Dec-2017 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-217 CINDY STEWART CHANGED:
Time, Room
BUS 326 AB1 91788 11-Dec-2017 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABD-119 CINDY STEWART
BUS 343 AB1 91789 14-Dec-2017 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABC-1426 JILLENE MARLOWE
BUS 343 AB2 91790 08-Dec-2017 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABB-132 RAYMOND LEUNG
BUS 343 AB3 91791 08-Dec-2017 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABB-132 RAYMOND LEUNG
BUS 344 AB1 91792 13-Dec-2017 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABD-213 KEITH LOWNIE CHANGED:
Date, Time, Room
BUS 344 AB2 91793 13-Dec-2017 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABD-213 KEITH LOWNIE CHANGED:
Date, Time, Room
BUS 345 AB1 91794 12-Dec-2017 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABC-1420 JILLENE MARLOWE
BUS 345 AB2 91795 16-Dec-2017 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABC-1420 QUAN CHENG
BUS 346 AB1 91796 11-Dec-2017 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-219 KEITH LOWNIE
BUS 347 AB1 91798 14-Dec-2017 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABC-1427 JILLENE MARLOWE
BUS 347 AB2 91799 14-Dec-2017 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABD-119 JILLENE MARLOWE
BUS 348 AB1 91800 06-Dec-2017 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-362 KEVIN DEWOLDE
BUS 348 AB2 91801 06-Dec-2017 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-362 KEVIN DEWOLDE
BUS 349 AB1 91802 12-Dec-2017 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-416 AMIR HAJBABA
BUS 349 AB2 91803 06-Dec-2017 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABB-132 RAYMOND LEUNG
BUS 349 AB3 91804 06-Dec-2017 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABB-132 RAYMOND LEUNG
BUS 349 AB4 93311 14-Dec-2017 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABA-261 NIK VENEMA
BUS 385 AB1 91807 -- KIM MILNES NO EXAM
BUS 400 AB1 91808 -- ROD HAYWARD NO EXAM
BUS 403 AB1 91809 -- LORNE MACKENZIE NO EXAM
BUS 403 AB3 91811 -- MARK LEE NO EXAM
BUS 403 AB4 91812 -- SHA LIAO NO EXAM
BUS 403 AB5 91813 -- SHA LIAO NO EXAM
BUS 404 AB1 91814 11-Dec-2017 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABD-121 RON ZITRON
BUS 404 AB2 91815 07-Dec-2017 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-416 RON ZITRON
BUS 404 AB4 91817 15-Dec-2017 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABB-132 SHA LIAO
BUS 404 AB5 91818 15-Dec-2017 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABB-132 SHA LIAO
BUS 406 AB1 91822 08-Dec-2017 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-210 LIZ WIEBE
BUS 406 AB2 91823 13-Dec-2017 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-362 LIZ WIEBE
BUS 418 AB1 91825 14-Dec-2017 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABC-1426 MASUD KHAWAJA
BUS 420 AB1 91826 16-Dec-2017 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-266 KENNETH BLAWATT
BUS 422 AB1 91827 13-Dec-2017 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABC-1427 MARK BREEDVELD
BUS 424 AB1 91828 -- DAVID DOBSON NO EXAM
BUS 433 AB1 91831 12-Dec-2017 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-210 AMIR HAJBABA
BUS 434 AB1 91832 12-Dec-2017 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABD-139 NIK VENEMA
BUS 435 AB1 91833 -- AMIR HAJBABA NO EXAM
BUS 439 AB1 91834 08-Dec-2017 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABC-1427 KEITH LOWNIE
BUS 439 AB2 91835 08-Dec-2017 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-212 QUAN CHENG
BUS 444 AB1 91836 07-Dec-2017 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABD-217 JOE ILSEVER CHANGED:
Date, Room
BUS 444 AB2 91837 07-Dec-2017 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABD-217 JOE ILSEVER CHANGED:
Date, Time, Room
BUS 449 AB1 91838 07-Dec-2017 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABB-140 AMIR HAJBABA
BUS 449 AB3 91840 07-Dec-2017 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABB-140 AMIR HAJBABA
BUS 460 AB1 91841 12-Dec-2017 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABA-234 CYRUS CHAICHIAN
CHEM110 AB1 91845 06-Dec-2017 19:00 - 21:00 AB-ABD-217 RAJI BALAGOPAL CHANGED:
Time
CHEM113 AB1 91858 14-Dec-2017 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-416 VINAY CHOYTUN
CHEM113 AB2 91859 06-Dec-2017 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABB-140 GODWIN CHOY
CHEM113 AB3 91860 08-Dec-2017 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABB-101 GOLFAM GHAFOURIFAR CHANGED:
Room
CHEM113 AB4 91861 06-Dec-2017 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-305 DAVID FENSKE
CHEM113 CH1 91864 16-Dec-2017 09:00 - 12:00 CEP-CEPA-2207 VINAY CHOYTUN
CHEM114 CH1 91867 08-Dec-2017 09:00 - 12:00 CEP-CEPA-1362 VINAY CHOYTUN
CHEM213 AB1 91868 08-Dec-2017 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABB-101 JASON THOMAS
CHEM213 AB2 91869 08-Dec-2017 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABB-101 JASON THOMAS
CHEM213 AB3 91870 08-Dec-2017 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABB-101 GODWIN CHOY
CHEM213 AB4 91871 07-Dec-2017 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABB-161 PEDRO MONTOYA-PELAEZ
CHEM221 AB1 91872 06-Dec-2017 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-210 LINUS CHIANG
CHEM221 AB2 91873 06-Dec-2017 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-210 LINUS CHIANG
CHEM224 AB1 91874 12-Dec-2017 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-210 NOHAM WEINBERG
CHEM241 AB1 91875 14-Dec-2017 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABC-1426 GOLFAM GHAFOURIFAR
CHEM311 AB1 91876 07-Dec-2017 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-212 CORY BESHARA
CHEM451 AB1 91879 14-Dec-2017 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-210 DAVID FENSKE
CIS 100 AB1 91880 06-Dec-2017 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-302 KARIN DE BEER
CIS 100 AB2 91881 06-Dec-2017 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABD-226 MOURAD BOUGUERRA
CIS 100 ON1 91884 06-Dec-2017 19:00 - 22:00 CEP-CEPA-0024 COLLEEN GINGERICH
CIS 110 AB1 91885 07-Dec-2017 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-226 TRISH BLONDIN
CIS 110 AB2 91886 07-Dec-2017 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABD-226 TRISH BLONDIN
CIS 110 AB3 91887 07-Dec-2017 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABD-223 KARIN DE BEER
CIS 110 AB4 91888 07-Dec-2017 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABD-226 KARIN DE BEER
CIS 110 AB5 91889 07-Dec-2017 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABD-242 MOURAD BOUGUERRA
CIS 110 AB6 91890 06-Dec-2017 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABD-226 KARIN DE BEER
CIS 110 AB7 91891 07-Dec-2017 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABD-204 TRISH BLONDIN
CIS 110 AB8 91892 07-Dec-2017 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABD-223 KARIN DE BEER
CIS 110 AB9 91893 07-Dec-2017 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-242 MOURAD BOUGUERRA
CIS 110 CH1 91894 07-Dec-2017 14:30 - 17:30 CEP-CEPA-0024 COLLEEN GINGERICH CHANGED:
Time
CIS 110 MI1 91895 06-Dec-2017 14:00 - 17:00 MI-MID-226C TRISH BLONDIN
CIS 110 ON1 91896 07-Dec-2017 19:00 - 22:00 CEP-CEPA-0024 COLLEEN GINGERICH
CIS 145 AB1 91897 11-Dec-2017 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-261 MARYAM SIAHBANI
CIS 145 AB2 91898 08-Dec-2017 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-354 PAUL FRANKLIN
CIS 145 AB3 91899 08-Dec-2017 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABD-223 LEON PAN
CIS 145 ON1 91900 08-Dec-2017 14:00 - 17:00 CEP-CEPA-2201 PAUL KROEKER
CIS 190 AB1 91901 13-Dec-2017 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-416 FRANK ZHANG
CIS 190 AB2 91902 13-Dec-2017 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABD-217 JERRY ANG
CIS 190 AB3 91903 13-Dec-2017 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABD-217 JERRY ANG
CIS 190 AB4 93281 16-Dec-2017 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-301 STEVEN PEARCE
CIS 192 A#A 91904 06-Dec-2017 AB-ABD-221 ROBERT MCAULIFFE SEE INSTRUCTOR
CIS 192 A#B 91905 06-Dec-2017 AB-ABD-221 ROBERT MCAULIFFE SEE INSTRUCTOR
CIS 192 A#C 91906 06-Dec-2017 AB-ABD-221 ROBERT MCAULIFFE SEE INSTRUCTOR
CIS 192 A#D 91907 06-Dec-2017 AB-ABD-221 ROBERT MCAULIFFE SEE INSTRUCTOR
CIS 192 AB1 91908 08-Dec-2017 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-221 ROBERT MCAULIFFE
CIS 192 AB2 91909 14-Dec-2017 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-204 ROBERT MCAULIFFE
CIS 221 AB1 91910 06-Dec-2017 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABB-161 MOURAD BOUGUERRA
CIS 221 AB2 91911 11-Dec-2017 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABD-221 ROBERT MCAULIFFE
CIS 245 AB1 91914 12-Dec-2017 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABB-161 KEVIN RENSO
CIS 245 AB2 91915 08-Dec-2017 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABC-1015 MOURAD BOUGUERRA
CIS 270 AB1 91916 06-Dec-2017 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-217 LEON PAN
CIS 270 AB2 91917 16-Dec-2017 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-261 FRANK ZHANG
CIS 285 AB1 91918 13-Dec-2017 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABB-161 JERRY ANG
CIS 285 AB2 93278 08-Dec-2017 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABD-121 KEVIN RENSO
CIS 291 AB1 91919 14-Dec-2017 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABB-132 EDWARD LO
CIS 291 AB2 91920 14-Dec-2017 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABB-132 EDWARD LO
CIS 292 A#A 91921 07-Dec-2017 AB-ABD-221 ROBERT MCAULIFFE SEE INSTRUCTOR
CIS 292 A#B 91922 07-Dec-2017 AB-ABD-221 ROBERT MCAULIFFE SEE INSTRUCTOR
CIS 292 A#C 91923 07-Dec-2017 AB-ABD-221 ROBERT MCAULIFFE SEE INSTRUCTOR
CIS 292 A#D 91924 07-Dec-2017 AB-ABD-221 ROBERT MCAULIFFE SEE INSTRUCTOR
CIS 292 AB1 91925 13-Dec-2017 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-302 ROBERT MCAULIFFE
CIS 325 AB1 91926 12-Dec-2017 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-305 DANIEL HARRIS
CIS 341 AB1 91927 14-Dec-2017 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-301 CARL JANZEN
CIS 385 AB1 91928 11-Dec-2017 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-416 KEVIN RENSO
CIS 395 AB1 93192 16-Dec-2017 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABB-161 NELSON ENG
CIS 480 AB1 91933 14-Dec-2017 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABC-1420 CARL JANZEN
CIS 485 AB1 91934 06-Dec-2017 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABA-301 STEVEN PEARCE
CIS 497C AB1 91935 15-Dec-2017 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-221 MANDEEP PANNU
COMP120 AB1 91980 06-Dec-2017 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABD-242 GABRIEL MURRAY CHANGED:
Room
COMP125 AB1 91981 06-Dec-2017 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-416 PAUL FRANKLIN
COMP125 AB2 91982 12-Dec-2017 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABC-1420 STEVEN PEARCE
COMP125 AB3 91983 11-Dec-2017 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-301 KYUNG JAE LEE
COMP125 ON1 91985 12-Dec-2017 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABD-242 GABRIEL MURRAY CHANGED:
Room
COMP150 AB1 91986 15-Dec-2017 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABB-132 LEON PAN
COMP150 AB2 91987 12-Dec-2017 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-354 MARYAM SIAHBANI
COMP150 AB3 91988 15-Dec-2017 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABB-132 LEON PAN
COMP150 CH1 91989 15-Dec-2017 14:00 - 17:00 CEP-CEPA-2207 FRANK ZHANG
COMP152 AB1 91990 16-Dec-2017 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-210 CARL JANZEN
COMP152 AB2 91991 08-Dec-2017 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABD-204 PETER RASQUINHA
COMP155 AB1 91992 -- PAUL RUSHTON NO EXAM
COMP155 AB2 91993 14-Dec-2017 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABD-139 KYUNG JAE LEE
COMP230 AB1 91995 15-Dec-2017 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABC-1015 PAUL FRANKLIN
COMP230 AB2 91996 07-Dec-2017 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-259 MANDEEP PANNU CHANGED:
Date, Time, Room
COMP251 AB1 91997 11-Dec-2017 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-421 MARYAM SIAHBANI
COMP340 AB1 91999 08-Dec-2017 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-302 PETER VALADKHAN
COMP370 AB1 92000 06-Dec-2017 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-217 LEON PAN
COMP390 AB1 92001 11-Dec-2017 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABC-1420 EDWARD LO
COMP455 AB1 92002 11-Dec-2017 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABD-242 GABRIEL MURRAY CHANGED:
Room
CRIM100 AB1 92003 -- KEVIN BURK NO EXAM
CRIM100 AB2 92004 -- MIKE TRUMP NO EXAM
CRIM100 AB3 92005 -- DANIJEL RISTIC NO EXAM
CRIM100 AB4 92006 -- DANIJEL RISTIC NO EXAM
CRIM100 AB5 92007 -- KEVIN BURK NO EXAM
CRIM100 CH1 92008 -- JENNIFER ARMSTRONG NO EXAM
CRIM100 MI1 92009 -- JENNIFER ARMSTRONG NO EXAM
CRIM103 AB1 92011 -- KIM POLOWEK NO EXAM
CRIM103 AB2 92012 -- KIM POLOWEK NO EXAM
CRIM103 AB3 92013 -- KIM POLOWEK NO EXAM
CRIM103 AB4 92014 -- JENNIFER ARMSTRONG NO EXAM
CRIM103 AB5 92015 -- JENNIFER ARMSTRONG NO EXAM
CRIM103 CH1 92016 -- HAYLI MILLAR NO EXAM
CRIM104 AB1 92019 12-Dec-2017 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-416 DANIJEL RISTIC
CRIM104 MI1 93257 11-Dec-2017 09:00 - 12:00 MI-MID-223 RICHARD KONARSKI
CRIM210 AB1 92031 -- KEVIN BURK NO EXAM
CRIM210 AB2 92032 -- KEVIN BURK NO EXAM
CRIM212 ON1 92033 09-Dec-2017 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABB-132 SHELLEY COLE
CRIM230 AB1 92037 12-Dec-2017 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABB-132 SIMON THOMSON
CRIM250 AB1 92038 -- MIKE NOVAKOWSKI NO EXAM
CRIM251 AB1 92039 -- IAN PARKS NO EXAM
CRIM251 AB2 92040 13-Dec-2017 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABA-261 CHARNPAL KINGRA
CRIM251 AB3 92041 14-Dec-2017 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABA-210 MIKE TRUMP CHANGED:
Room
CRIM252 AB1 92042 -- BOBBI SANDHU NO EXAM
CRIM252 MI1 92043 -- JULIA SHUKER NO EXAM
CRIM265 AB1 92044 06-Dec-2017 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABE-105 BRIAN FOOTE
CRIM265 AB2 92045 06-Dec-2017 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABE-105 BRIAN FOOTE
CRIM310 AB1 92048 16-Dec-2017 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-210 JONATHON HEIDT
CRIM310 AB2 92049 16-Dec-2017 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-259 JONATHON HEIDT
CRIM310 AB3 92050 12-Dec-2017 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABD-219 JONATHON HEIDT
CRIM310 AB4 92051 11-Dec-2017 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-269 JONATHON HEIDT
CRIM321 AB1 92052 -- RAEGAN HEIDT NO EXAM
CRIM321 AB2 92053 -- RAEGAN HEIDT NO EXAM
CRIM321 AB3 92054 -- RAEGAN HEIDT NO EXAM
CRIM330 AB1 92055 11-Dec-2017 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABB-161 RICHARD KONARSKI
CRIM330 AB2 92056 13-Dec-2017 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABD-219 SIMON THOMSON
CRIM330 AB3 92057 07-Dec-2017 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-119 RICHARD KONARSKI
CRIM330 AB4 92058 14-Dec-2017 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABD-219 RICHARD KONARSKI
CRIM400 AB1 92059 -- HAYLI MILLAR NO EXAM
CRIM402 AB1 92060 -- KIM POLOWEK NO EXAM
CRIM410J AB1 92061 11-Dec-2017 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABA-362 MARK LALONDE
CRIM412 AB1 92063 13-Dec-2017 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABA-354 MIKE TRUMP
CRIM418 AB1 92064 07-Dec-2017 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABD-219 BRIAN FOOTE
CRIM419 AB1 93179 15-Dec-2017 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-259 YVON DANDURAND
CRIM435 AB1 92065 -- YVON DANDURAND NO EXAM
CRIM435 AB2 92066 -- YVON DANDURAND NO EXAM
CSM 104 AB1 92068 -- LINDA PARDY NO EXAM
CSM 104 AB2 92069 -- LINDA HOWELL NO EXAM
CSM 104 AB3 92070 -- LINDA HOWELL NO EXAM
CSM 104 AB4 92071 -- LARA JONGEDIJK NO EXAM
CSM 108 AB1 92072 06-Dec-2017 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-261 DANA LANDRY
CSM 108 CH1 92074 12-Dec-2017 14:00 - 17:00 CEP-CEPA-1364 DANA LANDRY
CYC 100 AB1 92075 -- KIRAN SIDHU NO EXAM
CYC 101 AB1 92076 07-Dec-2017 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABB-140 MARK LITTLEFIELD
CYC 167 AB1 92077 12-Dec-2017 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABC-1427 ROSE TIMBRELL
CYC 202 AB1 92078 -- ROSE TIMBRELL NO EXAM
CYC 203 AB1 92079 13-Dec-2017 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABA-421 ANGELA HERD
CYC 220 AB1 92080 16-Dec-2017 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABD-213 CINDY RAMMAGE
CYC 325 AB1 92083 -- ASLI KUCUKBUMIN NO EXAM
CYC 340 AB1 92084 16-Dec-2017 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-269 LES STAGG
CYC 368 AB1 92085 13-Dec-2017 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABA-416 KIRSTEN HARGREAVES
CYC 469 AB1 92089 12-Dec-2017 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABD-119 CINDY RAMMAGE
ECE 100 AB1 92091 08-Dec-2017 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-217 GEORG MELZER ADDED
ECE 101 AB1 92092 12-Dec-2017 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-212 GEORG MELZER
ECE 123 CH1 92096 -- MONIQUE GOERZEN NO EXAM
ECE 124 CH1 92097 -- MONIQUE GOERZEN NO EXAM
ECE 125 CH1 92098 -- MONIQUE GOERZEN NO EXAM
ECON100 AB1 92103 12-Dec-2017 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABE-105 BOSU SEO CHANGED:
Date, Time
ECON100 AB2 92104 11-Dec-2017 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABB-132 SHEILA FAGNAN
ECON100 AB3 92105 06-Dec-2017 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABE-105 SHEILA FAGNAN
ECON100 AB4 92106 14-Dec-2017 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABB-140 SEONG CHOI
ECON100 CH1 92107 08-Dec-2017 09:00 - 12:00 CEP-CEPA-1364 MIKE SOLYOM
ECON100 ON2 92109 16-Dec-2017 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-261 BOSU SEO
ECON101 AB1 92114 -- DING LU NO EXAM
ECON101 ON1 92115 12-Dec-2017 14:00 - 17:00 ON-LINE-UFV DING LU
ECON207 AB1 92116 13-Dec-2017 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-234 MICHAEL MASCHEK
ECON307 AB1 92120 16-Dec-2017 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABC-1420 BOSU SEO
ECON307 AB2 92121       DING LU CHANGED:
NO EXAM
ECON307 AB3 92122 15-Dec-2017 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-416 MIKE SOLYOM
ECON349 AB1 92123 12-Dec-2017 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-416 AMIR HAJBABA
ECON349 AB2 92124 06-Dec-2017 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABB-132 RAYMOND LEUNG
ECON349 AB3 92125 06-Dec-2017 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABB-132 RAYMOND LEUNG
ECON349 AB4 93312 14-Dec-2017 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABA-261 NIK VENEMA
ECON361 AB1 92126 07-Dec-2017 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABC-1420 KRISTIN DUST
ECON397 AB1 92127 11-Dec-2017 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-121 BOSU SEO
ECON410 AB1 92128 13-Dec-2017 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-301 MIKE SOLYOM
ECON433 AB1 92129 12-Dec-2017 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-210 AMIR HAJBABA
ECON434 AB1 92130 12-Dec-2017 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABD-139 NIK VENEMA
ECON435 AB1 92131 -- AMIR HAJBABA NO EXAM
ECON449 AB1 92132 07-Dec-2017 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABB-140 AMIR HAJBABA
EDUC200 AB1 92135 06-Dec-2017 14:00 - 17:00 ON-LINE-UFV NANCY NORMAN
EDUC200 AB2 92136 15-Dec-2017 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABD-219 JASDEV MAKKAR
EDUC200 CH1 92137 06-Dec-2017 19:00 - 22:00 ON-LINE-UFV NANCY NORMAN
ENGL105 A11 93318 12-Dec-2017 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABB-140 HILARY TURNER
ENGL105 A12 93319 06-Dec-2017 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABC-1420 TREVOR CAROLAN
ENGL105 AB1 92142 12-Dec-2017 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-234 RON SWEENEY
ENGL105 AB2 92143 -- MARCELA JONAS NO EXAM
ENGL 105 AB3 92144 RAJNISH DHAWAN SEE INSTRUCTOR
ENGL105 AB4 92145 11-Dec-2017 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABA-301 HILARY TURNER
ENGL105 AB5 92146 15-Dec-2017 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABB-161 TIM HANER
ENGL105 AB6 92147 12-Dec-2017 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABB-140 HILARY TURNER
ENGL105 AB7 92148 14-Dec-2017 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-362 LORETTE CLEMENT-SMITH
ENGL105 AB8 92149 JACQUELINE TAYLOR SEE INSTRUCTOR
ENGL105 AB9 92150 ANDREA MACPHERSON SEE INSTRUCTOR
ENGL105 ABA 92151 JACQUELINE TAYLOR SEE INSTRUCTOR
ENGL105 ABB 92152 -- CEILIDH HART NO EXAM
ENGL105 ABC 92153 ALEX WETMORE SEE INSTRUCTOR
ENGL105 ABD 92154 15-Dec-2017 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABC-1426 TREVOR CAROLAN
ENGL105 ABE 92155 MIRIAM NICHOLS SEE INSTRUCTOR
ENGL105 ABF 92156 RAJNISH DHAWAN SEE INSTRUCTOR
ENGL105 ABG 92157 06-Dec-2017 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-119 HELENE LITTMANN
ENGL105 ABH 92158 -- CEILIDH HART NO EXAM
ENGL105 ABI 92159 06-Dec-2017 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABC-1015 LORETTE CLEMENT-SMITH
ENGL105 ABJ 92160 15-Dec-2017 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABC-1427 NADEANE TROWSE
ENGL105 ABK 92161 ALEX WETMORE SEE INSTRUCTOR
ENGL105 ABL 92162 11-Dec-2017 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABD-219 JOHN PITCHER
ENGL105 ABM 92163 07-Dec-2017 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-261 CARL PETERS
ENGL105 ABN 92164 15-Dec-2017 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABD-119 HELENE LITTMANN
ENGL105 ABO 92165 -- HEATHER MCALPINE NO EXAM
ENGL105 ABP 92166 -- ANDREW GUTTERIDGE NO EXAM
ENGL105 ABQ 92167 -- MICHELLE SUPERLE NO EXAM
ENGL105 ABR 92168 16-Dec-2017 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-362 TIM HANER
ENGL105 ABS 92169 14-Dec-2017 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-301 CARL PETERS
ENGL105 ABT 92170 15-Dec-2017 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-301 HELENE LITTMANN
ENGL105 ABU 92171 -- HEATHER MCALPINE NO EXAM
ENGL105 ABV 92172 14-Dec-2017 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABC-1015 JACKY BOLDING
ENGL105 ABW 92173 JACQUELINE TAYLOR SEE INSTRUCTOR
ENGL105 ABX 92174 KAREN SELESKY SEE INSTRUCTOR
ENGL105 ABY 92175 RON SWEENEY SEE INSTRUCTOR
ENGL105 CH1 92177 14-Dec-2017 09:00 - 12:00 CEP-CEPA-1364 TIM HANER
ENGL105 CH2 92178 06-Dec-2017 14:00 - 17:00 CEP-CEPA-1360 JOCELYN COATES
ENGL108 AB1 92183 MIRIAM NICHOLS SEE INSTRUCTOR
ENGL108 AB2 92184 14-Dec-2017 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-261 RAJNISH DHAWAN
ENGL108 AB3 92185 07-Dec-2017 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABA-421 ANDREW GUTTERIDGE
ENGL108 AB4 92186 -- PRABHJOT PARMAR NO EXAM
ENGL108 AB5 92187 14-Dec-2017 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-234 JACKY BOLDING
ENGL108 CH1 92188 11-Dec-2017 14:00 - 17:00 CEP-CEPA-1364 TIM HANER
ENGL120 CH1 92191 15-Dec-2017 14:00 - 17:00 CEP-CEPA-1364 JOCELYN COATES
ENGL150 AB1 92192 16-Dec-2017 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-234 TIM HERRON
ENGL204 AB1 92193 12-Dec-2017 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABA-362 NADEANE TROWSE
ENGL206 AB1 92194 12-Dec-2017 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-301 HEATHER MCALPINE
ENGL214 AB1 92196 08-Dec-2017 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-416 ALEX WETMORE
ENGL233 AB1 92197 -- ANNA GRIFFITH NO EXAM
ENGL240 AB1 92198 07-Dec-2017 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-261 CEILIDH HART
ENGL270C AB1 92199 -- PRABHJOT PARMAR NO EXAM
ENGL301 AB1 92201 -- ANDREW GUTTERIDGE NO EXAM
ENGL306 AB1 92202 15-Dec-2017 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-210 JOHN PITCHER
ENGL310 AB1 92203 06-Dec-2017 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-269 MELISSA WALTER
ENGL312 AB1 92205 -- TIM HERRON NO EXAM
ENGL316 AB1 92207 -- TIM HERRON NO EXAM
ENGL331 AB1 92208 -- KAREN SELESKY NO EXAM
ENGL350 AB1 92209 08-Dec-2017 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABC-1426 HELENE LITTMANN
ENGL352 AB1 92210 -- MIRIAM NICHOLS NO EXAM
ENGL374 AB1 92211 -- NADEANE TROWSE NO EXAM
ENGL391 AB1 92213 16-Dec-2017 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-421 ALAN CAMERON
ENGR122 AB1 92217 -- PETER MULHERN NO EXAM
ENGR151 AB1 92218 11-Dec-2017 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABC-1426 PETER MULHERN
ENGR210 AB1 92219 08-Dec-2017 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-266 LIN LONG
FNST101 CH1 92224 12-Dec-2017 14:00 - 17:00 CEP-CEPA-2209 SHEREE EPP
FNST201 CH1 92225 08-Dec-2017 09:00 - 12:00 CEP-CEPA-2209 WENONA HALL
FREN101 AB1 92234 13-Dec-2017 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABC-1015 MOHAMED TOUAHRIA
FREN101 AB2 92235 15-Dec-2017 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABB-140 RENEE HAMILTON CLARK
FREN102 AB1 92240 15-Dec-2017 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABB-140 RENEE HAMILTON CLARK
FREN215 AB1 92244 16-Dec-2017 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-302 ALAN CAMERON
FREN216 AB1 92248 12-Dec-2017 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABD-204 MARIE JEAN CHANGED:
Room
FREN219 AB1 92252 13-Dec-2017 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-225 MOLLEEN SHILLIDAY
FREN230 AB1 92256 07-Dec-2017 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-266 MOLLEEN SHILLIDAY
FREN242 AB1 92260 -- GHIZLANE LAGHZAOUI NO EXAM
FREN245 AB1 92261 13-Dec-2017 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-212 GHIZLANE LAGHZAOUI
FREN319 AB1 92262 16-Dec-2017 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABD-221 MOHAMED TOUAHRIA
FREN345 AB1 92263 15-Dec-2017 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-305 MOLLEEN SHILLIDAY
FREN420 AB1 92264 14-Dec-2017 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-302 MOLLEEN SHILLIDAY
FREN430 AB2 93285 07-Dec-2017 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-219 ALAN CAMERON CHANGED:
Added
GDS 220 AB1 92279 14-Dec-2017 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABB-161 DOUGLAS HUDSON
GDS 250 AB1 92280 07-Dec-2017 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABC-1426 STEPHEN PIPER
GDS 363 AB1 92281 14-Dec-2017 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABC-1420 STEPHEN PIPER
GEOG103 AB1 92288 14-Dec-2017 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABE-105 OLAV LIAN
GEOG103 AB2 92289 07-Dec-2017 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABB-132 MARIANO MAPILI
GEOG105 AB1 92290 07-Dec-2017 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-301 MARIANO MAPILI
GEOG111 AB1 92291 11-Dec-2017 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABC-1427 MARIANO MAPILI
GEOG116 AB1 92294 08-Dec-2017 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-421 CAROLYN ATKINS
GEOG130 AB1 92295 13-Dec-2017 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABC-1015 TERAH SPORTEL
GEOG130 AB2 92296 13-Dec-2017 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-234 TERAH SPORTEL
GEOG130 ON1 92297 13-Dec-2017 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABD-204 JOHN BELEC
GEOG140 AB1 92298 12-Dec-2017 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-301 LENORE NEWMAN
GEOG140 AB2 92299 08-Dec-2017 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-305 TERAH SPORTEL
GEOG201 AB1 92300 -- CLAIRE HAY NO EXAM
GEOG219 AB1 92301 07-Dec-2017 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABD-119 JONATHAN HUGHES
GEOG241 AB1 92303 -- JENNIFER HETHERINGTON NO EXAM
GEOG252 AB1 92304 08-Dec-2017 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABD-221 JOHN BELEC
GEOG302 AB1 92307 13-Dec-2017 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABB-161 OLAV LIAN
GEOG312 AB1 92308 11-Dec-2017 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-210 TERAH SPORTEL
GEOG315 AB1 92309 08-Dec-2017 14:00 - 17:00 ON-LINE-UFV JONATHAN HUGHES
GEOG344 AB1 92310 16-Dec-2017 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-212 JOHN BELEC
GEOG361 AB1 93172 07-Dec-2017 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABC-1420 KRISTIN DUST
GEOG410 AB1 92313 15-Dec-2017 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-416 ALAN REID
GEOG433N AB1 92314 12-Dec-2017 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABC-1015 MICHELLE RHODES
GERM101 AB1 92315 13-Dec-2017 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABD-139 SABINE ZIMMERMANN
HALQ101 CH1 92317 16-Dec-2017 09:00 - 12:00 OFF-CAMPUS MARY STEWART
HALQ201 IS1 92318 15-Dec-2017 09:00 - 12:00 OFF-CAMPUS MARY STEWART
HIST101 AB1 92320 07-Dec-2017 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-362 IAN ROCKSBOROUGH-SMITH
HIST101 AB2 92321 06-Dec-2017 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-421 ROBIN ANDERSON
HIST101 AB3 92322 08-Dec-2017 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-301 SCOTT SHEFFIELD
HIST101 CH1 93178 08-Dec-2017 09:00 - 12:00 CEP-CEPA-2207 ROBIN ANDERSON
HIST102 AB1 92324 11-Dec-2017 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-305 BARBARA MESSAMORE
HIST103 AB1 92325 07-Dec-2017 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABC-1426 WENONA HALL
HIST115 AB1 92326 15-Dec-2017 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-362 DANIEL KWAN
HIST120 AB1 92327 14-Dec-2017 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABA-301 ADRIANNA BAKOS
HIST121 AB1 92328 08-Dec-2017 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-305 CHRISTOPHER LEACH
HIST122 AB1 92329 16-Dec-2017 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-305 CHRISTOPHER LEACH
HIST161 AB1 92330 14-Dec-2017 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-305 GEOFFREY SPURLING
HIST235 AB1 92333 11-Dec-2017 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-259 DANIEL KWAN
HIST241 AB1 92334 12-Dec-2017 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABD-225 DAVID MILOBAR
HIST242 AB1 93177 14-Dec-2017 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-121 IAN ROCKSBOROUGH-SMITH
HIST300 AB1 93187 13-Dec-2017 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABA-305 ROBIN ANDERSON
HIST321 AB1 92335 06-Dec-2017 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-354 SCOTT SHEFFIELD
HIST331 AB1 92336 12-Dec-2017 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABD-121 BARBARA MESSAMORE
HIST335 AB1 92337 08-Dec-2017 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABC-1420 STEVEN SCHROEDER
HIST358 AB1 92338 14-Dec-2017 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-305 GEOFFREY SPURLING
HIST385 AB1 92340 11-Dec-2017 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-259 DANIEL KWAN
HIST391 AB1 92341 06-Dec-2017 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-212 LARISSA HORNE
HIST415 AB1 92342 16-Dec-2017 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-269 DAVID MILOBAR
HIST418 AB1 92343 11-Dec-2017 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABA-261 CHRISTOPHER LEACH
HIST457 AB1 92344 11-Dec-2017 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABC-1426 GEOFFREY SPURLING
HIST499L AB1 93175 12-Dec-2017 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABC-1426 LARISSA HORNE
HSER120 AB1 92346 13-Dec-2017 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABC-1426 CURTIS MAGNUSON
HSER120 AB2 92347 16-Dec-2017 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-305 LESLEY WOLFE
HSER120 AB3 92348 08-Dec-2017 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABD-219 MELANIE SCOTT
HSER120 CH1 92349 07-Dec-2017 14:00 - 17:00 CEP-CEPA-1364 JEFFREY WOOD
HSER127 AB1 92350 -- DOROTHY HYSLOP NO EXAM
HSER127 AB2 92351 15-Dec-2017 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-269 CHRISTINA HENDERSON
HSER190 AB1 92355 08-Dec-2017 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABD-225 DOROTHY HYSLOP
HSER200 AB1 92356 -- JEFFREY WOOD NO EXAM
JAPN101 AB1 92367 11-Dec-2017 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABD-219 JOE SUNAMI
JAPN101 AB2 92368 11-Dec-2017 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABD-219 JOE SUNAMI
JAPN102 AB1 92372 16-Dec-2017 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-119 JOE SUNAMI
JAPN201 AB1 92375 06-Dec-2017 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABC-1420 JOE SUNAMI
JAPN301 IS1 92376 16-Dec-2017 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-119 JOE SUNAMI
JRNL369 AB1 92379 13-Dec-2017 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-121 ERIC SPALDING
KPE 103 AB1 92380 13-Dec-2017 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-261 IRIS LESSER
KPE 103 CH1 92381 06-Dec-2017 09:00 - 12:00 CEP-CEPA-1360 IRIS LESSER
KPE 103 ON1 92382 06-Dec-2017 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABE-105 EMILIO LANDOLFI
KPE 160 AB1 92383 16-Dec-2017 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABB-132 EMILIO LANDOLFI
KPE 160 CH1 93230 15-Dec-2017 09:00 - 12:00 CEP-CEPA-1362 BRIAN JUSTIN
KPE 160 CT1 92384 12-Dec-2017 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABA-301 SHERYL STEPHENSON
KPE 160 ON1 92385 16-Dec-2017 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABE-105 DAVID HARPER
KPE 161 CH1 92386 13-Dec-2017 19:00 - 22:00 CEP-CEPA-1362 JOANNA SHEPPARD
KPE 161 CH2 92387 11-Dec-2017 09:00 - 12:00 CEP-CEPA-2211 ALISON PRITCHARD-ORR
KPE 161 CH3 93231 14-Dec-2017 19:00 - 22:00 CEP-CEPA-1360 CARL NIENHUIS
KPE 163 CH1 92392 08-Dec-2017 14:00 - 17:00 CEP-CEPA-1360 JASON BRANDENBURG
KPE 163 CH2 92393 08-Dec-2017 09:00 - 12:00 CEP-CEPA-1360 JASON BRANDENBURG
KPE 170 AB1 93233 07-Dec-2017 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABB-132 KIMBERLY BREDENHOF
KPE 170 CH1 92402 16-Dec-2017 14:00 - 17:00 CEP-CEPA-1362 IRIS LESSER
KPE 170 CH2 92403 16-Dec-2017 14:00 - 17:00 CEP-CEPA-1360 LESLIE HORITA
KPE 170 CH3 92404 14-Dec-2017 14:00 - 17:00 CEP-CEPA-2215 AMBER JOHNSTON CHANGED:
Date, Room
KPE 170 ON1 92405 16-Dec-2017 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABE-105 DAVID HARPER
KPE 215 CH1 92406 13-Dec-2017 09:00 - 12:00 CEP-CEPA-1362 GILLIAN HATFIELD
KPE 215 CH2 92407 13-Dec-2017 14:00 - 17:00 CEP-CEPA-1364 GILLIAN HATFIELD
KPE 221 CH1 92409 11-Dec-2017 09:00 - 12:00 CEP-CEPA-2207 JOANNA SHEPPARD
KPE 260 AB1 92410 14-Dec-2017 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABE-105 KATHY KEIVER
KPE 260 AB2 92411 14-Dec-2017 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABE-105 KATHY KEIVER
KPE 261 ON1 92412 06-Dec-2017 14:00 - 17:00 CEP-CEPA-2207 ALISON PRITCHARD-ORR
KPE 266 AB1 92413 11-Dec-2017 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-354 CARL NIENHUIS
KPE 266 CH1 92414 15-Dec-2017 14:00 - 17:00 CEP-CEPA-1360 CARL NIENHUIS
KPE 268 CH1 92415 07-Dec-2017 09:00 - 12:00 CEP-CEPA-2207 CHRISTOPHER BERTRAM
KPE 270 CH1 92420 08-Dec-2017 14:00 - 17:00 CEP-CEPA-2207 BASSAM NYAEME
KPE 270 CH2 92421 12-Dec-2017 09:00 - 12:00 CEP-CEPA-1360 BASSAM NYAEME
KPE 302 CH1 92422 16-Dec-2017 09:00 - 12:00 CEP-CEPA-1362 JOANNA SHEPPARD
KPE 360 CH1 92423 13-Dec-2017 09:00 - 12:00 CEP-CEPA-1364 JOANNA SHEPPARD
KPE 362 CH1 92424 06-Dec-2017 14:00 - 17:00 CEP-CEPA-2201 ALASTAIR HODGES
KPE 365 ON1 92426 07-Dec-2017 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABB-101 ALISON PRITCHARD-ORR CHANGED:
Room
KPE 365 ON2 92427 07-Dec-2017 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABB-101 ALISON PRITCHARD-ORR CHANGED:
Room
KPE 366 AB1 92428 15-Dec-2017 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABC-1015 CARL NIENHUIS
KPE 366 CH1 92429 11-Dec-2017 14:00 - 17:00 CEP-CEPA-1360 CARL NIENHUIS
KPE 368 ON1 92432 14-Dec-2017 14:00 - 17:00 CEP-CEPA-2201 CHRISTOPHER BERTRAM CHANGED:
Room, Campus
KPE 370 ON1 92435 16-Dec-2017 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABE-105 DAVID HARPER
KPE 371 CH1 92438 11-Dec-2017 19:00 - 22:00 CEP-CEPA-1360 GILLIAN HATFIELD
KPE 435 CH1 92439 14-Dec-2017 09:00 - 12:00 CEP-CEPA-1362 BASSAM NYAEME
KPE 462 CH1 92443 12-Dec-2017 14:00 - 17:00 CEP-CEPA-1362 JASON BRANDENBURG
KPE 463 CH1 92444 08-Dec-2017 14:00 - 17:00 CEP-CEPA-1362 ALASTAIR HODGES
LAS 161 AB1 92445 14-Dec-2017 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-305 GEOFFREY SPURLING
LAS 358 AB1 92447 14-Dec-2017 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-305 GEOFFREY SPURLING
LAS 363 AB1 92448 14-Dec-2017 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABC-1420 STEPHEN PIPER
LIBT100 AB1 92450 11-Dec-2017 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-302 CHRISTINA NEIGEL
LIBT115 AB1 92451 16-Dec-2017 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABD-223 KENNETH GARIEPY
LIBT120 AB1 92452 16-Dec-2017 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABD-204 CHRISTINA NEIGEL
LIBT145 ON1 92453 12-Dec-2017 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-302 LOUISE BROADLEY
LIBT200 ON1 92454 14-Dec-2017 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-212 ALLAN CHO
LIBT205 ON1 92455 15-Dec-2017 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABD-204 LOUISE BROADLEY
LIBT235 ON1 92456 13-Dec-2017 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABD-221 CHRISTINA NEIGEL
LIBT240 ON1 92457 12-Dec-2017 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABD-223 RICHARD MATIACHUK
LING101 AB1 92459 -- MARCELA JONAS NO EXAM
MACS110 AB1 92461 16-Dec-2017 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-121 ERIC SPALDING
MACS130 AB1 92462 16-Dec-2017 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABC-1426 DARREN BLAKEBOROUGH
MACS130 ON1 92463 15-Dec-2017 14:00 - 17:00 CEP-CEPA-1362 DARREN BLAKEBOROUGH
MACS201 AB1 92464 14-Dec-2017 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABD-219 ERIC SPALDING CHANGED:
Date, Time
MACS210 AB1 93129 11-Dec-2017 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-416 DARREN BLAKEBOROUGH
MACS255 AB1 92467 11-Dec-2017 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABC-1420 GABRIELA PECHLANER
MACS337 AB1 92468 12-Dec-2017 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABD-119 DARREN BLAKEBOROUGH
MACS369 AB1 92470 13-Dec-2017 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-121 ERIC SPALDING
MAND101 AB1 92471 07-Dec-2017 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-305 LINDA QIAO
MAND201 IS1 92472 07-Dec-2017 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-305 LINDA QIAO
MATH105 AB1 92473 12-Dec-2017 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABB-132 KARIN LOOTS
MATH105 AB2 92474 11-Dec-2017 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-234 STAN MANU
MATH110 AB1 92475 11-Dec-2017 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-234 STAN MANU
MATH110 AB2 92476 11-Dec-2017 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-234 STAN MANU
MATH111 AB1 92477 13-Dec-2017 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABB-140 BEN VANDERLEI
MATH111 AB2 92478 14-Dec-2017 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABE-105 KSENIYA GARASCHUK CHANGED:
Date, Time, Room
MATH111 AB3 92479 14-Dec-2017 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABE-105 KSENIYA GARASCHUK CHANGED:
Date, Time, Room
MATH111 AB4 92480 14-Dec-2017 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABE-105 KSENIYA GARASCHUK CHANGED:
Date, Time, Room
MATH111 AB5 92481 13-Dec-2017 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-269 EUGENE YABLONSKI CHANGED:
Date, Room
MATH111 AB6 92482 07-Dec-2017 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABB-140 JOSEPH YU
MATH111 AB7 92483 13-Dec-2017 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABB-140 BEN VANDERLEI
MATH111 AB8 92484 07-Dec-2017 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABB-140 JOSEPH YU
MATH111 CH1 92485 13-Dec-2017 09:00 - 12:00 CEP-CEPA-2207 CYNTHIA LOTEN
MATH112 AB1 92486 15-Dec-2017 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-421 RACHEL TOEWS
MATH125 AB1 92488 14-Dec-2017 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABA-354 TARIQ NURUDDIN
MATH125 AB2 92489 16-Dec-2017 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABB-140 CYNTHIA LOTEN
MATH125 AB3 92490 16-Dec-2017 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABB-140 CYNTHIA LOTEN
MATH140 AB1 92491 12-Dec-2017 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABC-1420 RUSSELL CAMPBELL
MATH140 AB2 92492 16-Dec-2017 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-301 KARIN LOOTS
MATH140 AB3 92493 14-Dec-2017 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-416 RUSSELL CAMPBELL
MATH141 AB1 92494 14-Dec-2017 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABB-140 IAN AFFLECK
MATH141 AB2 92495 14-Dec-2017 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABB-140 IAN AFFLECK
MATH141 AB3 92496 12-Dec-2017 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABE-105 EUGENE YABLONSKI
MATH141 AB4 92497 12-Dec-2017 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABE-105 EUGENE YABLONSKI
MATH141 AB5 93295 12-Dec-2017 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABE-105 EUGENE YABLONSKI
MATH211 AB1 92498 13-Dec-2017 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABE-105 ROBIN ENDELMAN
MATH211 AB2 92499 13-Dec-2017 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABE-105 ROBIN ENDELMAN
MATH255 AB1 92500 12-Dec-2017 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-225 ERIK TALVILA
MATH270 AB1 92501 16-Dec-2017 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-204 LONGLONG HUANG
MATH340 AB1 92502 08-Dec-2017 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-259 BEN VANDERLEI
MATH368 AB1 92503 07-Dec-2017 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABB-140 JOSEPH YU
MATH439 AB1 92504 14-Dec-2017 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-225 ROBIN ENDELMAN
MUSC101 AB1 92506 06-Dec-2017 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-266 JOHN PITCHER
MUSC201 AB1 92507 14-Dec-2017 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABD-219 ERIC SPALDING CHANGED:
Date, Time
PACS100 AB1 92509 -- STEVEN SCHROEDER NO EXAM
PHIL100 AB1 92510 16-Dec-2017 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABD-217 RANA AHMAD
PHIL100 AB2 92511 08-Dec-2017 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABB-161 WAYNE HENRY
PHIL100 AB3 92512 13-Dec-2017 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABC-1420 PETER RAABE
PHIL100 AB4 92513 07-Dec-2017 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-305 ETHAN DAVIS
PHIL100 AB5 92514 11-Dec-2017 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-225 ETHAN DAVIS
PHIL100 AB6 92515 12-Dec-2017 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABC-1427 PETER RAABE
PHIL100 AB7 92516 16-Dec-2017 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABC-1015 WAYNE HENRY
PHIL100 AB8 92517 16-Dec-2017 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABC-1427 ETHAN DAVIS
PHIL100 AB9 92518 16-Dec-2017 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABD-217 RANA AHMAD
PHIL100 ABA 93294 06-Dec-2017 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABC-1426 ALIRIO ROSALES
PHIL100 CH1 92519 16-Dec-2017 09:00 - 12:00 CEP-CEPA-1364 GLEN BAIER
PHIL100 CH2 92520 11-Dec-2017 09:00 - 12:00 CEP-CEPA-2209 GLEN BAIER
PHIL110 AB1 92521 15-Dec-2017 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-354 ANASTASIA ANDERSON
PHIL110 AB2 92522 11-Dec-2017 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-305 ANASTASIA ANDERSON
PHIL120 AB1 92523 12-Dec-2017 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABB-161 JEFFREY MORGAN
PHIL120 AB2 92524 16-Dec-2017 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABC-1426 JEFFREY MORGAN
PHIL120 AB3 92525 08-Dec-2017 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABC-1426 PETER RAABE
PHIL240 AB1 92526 13-Dec-2017 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-305 JEFFREY MORGAN
PHIL252 AB1 92527 14-Dec-2017 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-354 GLEN BAIER
PHIL300 AB1 92528 12-Dec-2017 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-212 WAYNE HENRY CHANGED:
Date
PHIL310 AB1 92529 -- RANA AHMAD NO EXAM
PHIL322 AB1 92530 15-Dec-2017 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABD-121 PETER RAABE
PHIL482G AB1 92532 -- GLEN BAIER NO EXAM
PHYS100 AB1 92535 06-Dec-2017 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-305 MOHAMMADREZA MALLAKZADEH
PHYS101 AB1 92549 16-Dec-2017 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABD-121 JEFF KRAHN
PHYS111 AB1 92563 15-Dec-2017 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABE-105 LIN LONG
PHYS111 AB2 92564 15-Dec-2017 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABE-105 TIM COOPER
PHYS111 AB4 92566 11-Dec-2017 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-362 JEFF KRAHN
PHYS111 CH1 92569 16-Dec-2017 14:00 - 17:00 CEP-CEPA-1364 DEREK HARNETT
PHYS221 AB1 92572 14-Dec-2017 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABC-1427 TIM COOPER
PHYS231 AB1 92573 06-Dec-2017 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-359 ROBIN KLEIV CHANGED:
Room
PHYS311 AB1 92575 11-Dec-2017 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-351 ROBIN KLEIV HANGED:
Room
PHYS312 AB1 92576 13-Dec-2017 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABC-1420 DEREK HARNETT
PHYS325 AB1 92577 16-Dec-2017 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-259 JEFF CHIZMA
PHYS351 AB1 92578 15-Dec-2017 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-212 DEREK HARNETT
POSC100 AB1 92580 15-Dec-2017 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-234 FIONA MACDONALD
POSC100 AB2 92581 14-Dec-2017 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABC-1015 FIONA MACDONALD
POSC110 AB1 92582 -- HAMISH TELFORD NO EXAM
POSC110 AB2 92583 -- HAMISH TELFORD NO EXAM
POSC110 AB3 92584 -- HAMISH TELFORD NO EXAM
POSC120 AB1 92585 16-Dec-2017 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABB-161 RON DART
POSC120 AB2 92586 16-Dec-2017 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABC-1427 RON DART
POSC230 AB1 92587 07-Dec-2017 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABD-121 ALLAN CRAIGIE
POSC260 AB1 92588 12-Dec-2017 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-305 EDWARD AKUFFO
POSC300 AB1 92589 -- KATHERINE WATSON NO EXAM
POSC320 AB1 92591 14-Dec-2017 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABB-161 RON DART
POSC331 AB1 92592 11-Dec-2017 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-266 RON DART
POSC332 AB1 92593 06-Dec-2017 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-416 FIONA MACDONALD
POSC360 AB1 92594 -- EDWARD AKUFFO NO EXAM
POSC368 AB1 92595 -- EDWARD AKUFFO NO EXAM
PSYC101 AB1 92600 11-Dec-2017 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABE-105 DIANNE CRISP
PSYC101 AB2 92601 11-Dec-2017 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABE-105 DIANNE CRISP
PSYC101 AB3 92602 11-Dec-2017 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABC-1015 ALICIA SPIDEL
PSYC101 AB4 92603 11-Dec-2017 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABB-140 ALICIA SPIDEL
PSYC101 AB5 92604 07-Dec-2017 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-362 DILJOT KAUR .
PSYC101 AB6 92605 07-Dec-2017 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABC-1015 CANDACE TAYLOR
PSYC101 AB7 92606 -- RHONDA SNOW NO EXAM
PSYC101 AB9 92608 14-Dec-2017 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABB-140 CANDACE TAYLOR
PSYC101 ABA 92609 14-Dec-2017 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABB-140 CANDACE TAYLOR
PSYC101 ABB 92610 11-Dec-2017 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABD-221 ZOE DENNISON
PSYC101 ABC 93244 11-Dec-2017 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-362 ALARD MALEK
PSYC101 CH1 92611 13-Dec-2017 09:00 - 12:00 CEP-CEPA-0024 ZOE DENNISON
PSYC102 AB1 92613 -- AMANDEEP BASSI NO EXAM
PSYC102 AB2 92614 12-Dec-2017 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABB-140 ALICIA SPIDEL
PSYC102 AB3 92615 12-Dec-2017 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABB-140 ALICIA SPIDEL
PSYC102 AB4 92616 12-Dec-2017 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABA-305 BRYAN NADEAU
PSYC102 AB5 92617 16-Dec-2017 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-421 BRYAN NADEAU
PSYC102 AB6 92618 14-Dec-2017 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABA-305 RICHARD LEGRAND
PSYC102 ON1 92619 06-Dec-2017 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABA-302 ZOE DENNISON
PSYC110 AB1 92620 15-Dec-2017 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABE-105 WAYNE PODROUZEK
PSYC110 AB2 92621 11-Dec-2017 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABE-105 ROBIN WHITE
PSYC110 AB3 92622 06-Dec-2017 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-301 ROBIN WHITE
PSYC110 AB4 92623 15-Dec-2017 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABE-105 WAYNE PODROUZEK
PSYC202 AB1 92626 12-Dec-2017 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABB-132 WAYNE PODROUZEK
PSYC221 AB1 92627 11-Dec-2017 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-421 ANDREA HUGHES
PSYC221 AB2 92628 12-Dec-2017 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABB-140 ANDREA HUGHES
PSYC241 AB1 92629 13-Dec-2017 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABB-132 TIFFANY SHEPHERD
PSYC241 AB2 92630 13-Dec-2017 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABB-132 TIFFANY SHEPHERD
PSYC250 AB1 92631 16-Dec-2017 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-219 LESLEY JESSIMAN
PSYC250 ON1 92632 07-Dec-2017 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-301 LESLEY JESSIMAN
PSYC280 AB1 92633 07-Dec-2017 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-302 ZOE DENNISON
PSYC302 AB1 92634 13-Dec-2017 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABC-1426 ROBIN WHITE
PSYC303 AB1 92635 -- RICHARD LEGRAND NO EXAM
PSYC325 AB1 92636 16-Dec-2017 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABD-219 ANDREA HUGHES
PSYC343 AB1 92638 14-Dec-2017 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABD-121 TIFFANY SHEPHERD
PSYC351 AB1 92639 -- RHONDA SNOW NO EXAM
PSYC355 AB1 92640 14-Dec-2017 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABD-225 LESLEY JESSIMAN
PSYC357 ON1 92641 11-Dec-2017 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-210 LESLEY JESSIMAN
PSYC360 AB1 92642 06-Dec-2017 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-301 ROBIN WHITE
PSYC364 AB1 92644 12-Dec-2017 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-121 SVEN VAN DE WETERING
PSYC364 AB2 93287 15-Dec-2017 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-362 SVEN VAN DE WETERING
PSYC367 ON1 92645 14-Dec-2017 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABD-221 ZOE DENNISON
PSYC368 AB1 92646 13-Dec-2017 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-119 SVEN VAN DE WETERING
PSYC370 AB1 92647 08-Dec-2017 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABC-1427 CANDACE TAYLOR
PSYC375 AB1 92648 15-Dec-2017 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABD-225 ALARD MALEK
PSYC383 AB1 93238 07-Dec-2017 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABD-225 BRYAN NADEAU
PSYC408 AB1 92649 07-Dec-2017 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-210 TIFFANY SHEPHERD
PSYC460 AB1 92650 -- ANDREA HUGHES NO EXAM
PSYC491T AB1 92652 -- SVEN VAN DE WETERING NO EXAM
PUNJ101 AB1 92658 08-Dec-2017 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-362 PRABHSHARANBIR SINGH
PUNJ102 AB1 93286 08-Dec-2017 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABB-161 PRABHSHARANBIR SINGH
PUNJ210 AB1 93246 12-Dec-2017 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABD-134 PRABHSHARANBIR SINGH
RSS 098 CT1 92661 06-Dec-2017 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABA-305 BEVERLY JONES REDEKOP
RUSS101 AB1 92662 14-Dec-2017 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABD-221 ALAN CAMERON
SOC 101 AB1 92664 08-Dec-2017 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABD-217 ANITA VANWYK
SOC 101 AB2 92665 12-Dec-2017 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-217 ALICIA HORTON CHANGED:
Room
SOC 101 AB3 92666 13-Dec-2017 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-305 STEPHEN PIPER
SOC 101 AB4 92667 12-Dec-2017 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABD-213 LUANNE YELLOWFLY
SOC 101 AB5 92668 12-Dec-2017 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-421 ANITA VANWYK
SOC 101 AB6 92669 08-Dec-2017 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-261 LEAH BISHOP
SOC 101 AB7 92670 12-Dec-2017 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-354 STEPHEN PIPER
SOC 101 AB8 92671 07-Dec-2017 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-354 ALICIA HORTON
SOC 101 AB9 92672 13-Dec-2017 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABA-234 ANITA VANWYK
SOC 101 ABA 93227 15-Dec-2017 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-421 DARREN BLAKEBOROUGH
SOC 101 ABB 93228 14-Dec-2017 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABB-161 MARTHA DOW
SOC 101 CH1 92673 13-Dec-2017 14:00 - 17:00 CEP-CEPA-2215 LUANNE YELLOWFLY
SOC 101 CT1 92674 16-Dec-2017 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-312 ANITA VANWYK
SOC 201 AB1 92676 15-Dec-2017 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-261 ALICIA HORTON
SOC 245 AB1 92677 08-Dec-2017 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABB-132 MARTHA DOW
SOC 250 AB1 92678 07-Dec-2017 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABC-1426 STEPHEN PIPER
SOC 255 AB1 92679 11-Dec-2017 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABC-1420 GABRIELA PECHLANER
SOC 299O AB1 92680 06-Dec-2017 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABC-1427 ALICIA HORTON
SOC 299P AB1 92681 07-Dec-2017 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-416 ALICIA HORTON
SOC 331 ON1 92683 ON-LINE-UFV ELIZABETH DENNIS CONTACT INSTRUCTOR
SOC 331 ON2 92684 ON-LINE-UFV ELIZABETH DENNIS CONTACT INSTRUCTOR
SOC 333 AB1 92685 -- KATHERINE WATSON NO EXAM
SOC 337 AB1 92686 12-Dec-2017 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABD-119 DARREN BLAKEBOROUGH
SOC 352 AB1 93221 12-Dec-2017 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABC-1426 MARTHA DOW
SOC 363 AB1 92690 14-Dec-2017 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABC-1420 STEPHEN PIPER
SOC 445 AB1 92691 16-Dec-2017 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABD-225 MARTHA DOW
SOC 450H AB1 92692 -- KATHERINE WATSON NO EXAM
SOWK110 AB1 92693 13-Dec-2017 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABD-219 LISA MOY
SOWK110 AB2 92694 06-Dec-2017 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-121 LISA MOY
SOWK110 CH1 92695 06-Dec-2017 14:00 - 17:00 CEP-CEPA-1364 JEFFREY WOOD
SOWK110 ON1 92696 06-Dec-2017 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-225 ROBERT HARDING
SOWK210 AB1 92697 12-Dec-2017 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABA-354 PATRICK STOREY
SOWK225 AB1 92699 06-Dec-2017 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABC-1015 JOHN HOGG
SOWK225 CH1 92700 11-Dec-2017 14:00 - 17:00 CEP-CEPA-2207 JOHN HOGG
SOWK283 AB1 92701 12-Dec-2017 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-119 GLEN PADDOCK
SOWK300 AB3 92705 13-Dec-2017 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABC-1427 DARRELL FOX
SOWK301 AB1 92706 15-Dec-2017 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-266 GLEN PADDOCK
SOWK311 AB1 92707 -- DARRELL FOX NO EXAM
SOWK311 AB2 92708 -- DARRELL FOX NO EXAM
SOWK320 AB1 92709 -- LISA MOY NO EXAM
SOWK320 AB2 92710 -- LISA MOY NO EXAM
SOWK392 AB1 92711 -- ANITA VAILLANCOURT NO EXAM
SOWK392 AB2 92712 -- ANITA VAILLANCOURT NO EXAM
SOWK394 AB1 92713 14-Dec-2017 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-119 LEAH DOUGLAS
SOWK404 AB1 92714 -- NATASHA FILES NO EXAM
SOWK410 AB1 92715       ROBERT HARDING NO EXAM
SOWK410 AB2 92716       ROBERT HARDING NO EXAM
SOWK412 AB1 92717 12-Dec-2017 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABD-121 KAREN HEDMAN
SOWK491 AB1 92719 -- ANITA VAILLANCOURT NO EXAM
SOWK497 AB1 92720 16-Dec-2017 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-312 LEAH DOUGLAS
SPAN101 AB1 92731 08-Dec-2017 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABB-140 TERESA ARROLIGA-PIPER
SPAN101 AB2 92732 08-Dec-2017 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABB-140 TERESA ARROLIGA-PIPER
SPAN101 AB3 92733 08-Dec-2017 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABB-140 FRANCISCO ARMENGUAL
SPAN102 AB1 92736 13-Dec-2017 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-261 TERESA ARROLIGA-PIPER
SPAN201 AB1 92740 13-Dec-2017 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-261 TERESA ARROLIGA-PIPER
SPAN340 IS1 92741 15-Dec-2017 14:00 - 17:00 ON-LINE-UFV JUAN CARLOS RODRIGUEZ
STAT104 AB1 92742 15-Dec-2017 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABD-223 GILLIAN MIMMACK
STAT104 AB2 92743 15-Dec-2017 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-302 ALI REZA FOTOUHI
STAT104 AB3 92744 08-Dec-2017 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABD-226 KARAMJIT DHANDE
STAT104 AB4 92745 15-Dec-2017 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABD-226 GILLIAN MIMMACK
STAT104 AB5 92746 08-Dec-2017 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-302 ALI REZA FOTOUHI
STAT104 AB6 92747 14-Dec-2017 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABA-302 KARAMJIT DHANDE
STAT104 AB7 92748 15-Dec-2017 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABD-242 KEN LI CHANGED:
Room
STAT106 AB1 92749 16-Dec-2017 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-223 KEN LI CHANGED:
Room
STAT106 AB2 92750 15-Dec-2017 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-302 DAVID CHU
STAT106 AB3 92751 15-Dec-2017 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-204 KARAMJIT DHANDE
STAT106 AB4 92752 11-Dec-2017 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-226 LONGLONG HUANG
STAT106 AB5 92753 11-Dec-2017 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-223 LONGLONG HUANG
STAT106 AB6 92754 06-Dec-2017 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABD-204 TARIQ NURUDDIN CHANGED:
Date, Room
STAT106 AB7 93350 08-Dec-2017 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-204 DAVID CHU
STAT106 CH1 92755 14-Dec-2017 14:30 - 17:30 CEP-CEPA-0024 KEN LI CHANGED:
Date, Time, Room
STAT106 MI1 92756 13-Dec-2017 14:00 - 17:00 MI-MID-226C TARIQ NURUDDIN
STAT270 AB1 92757 16-Dec-2017 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-204 LONGLONG HUANG
STAT271 AB1 92758 16-Dec-2017 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-302 ALI REZA FOTOUHI
STAT272 AB1 92759 07-Dec-2017 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-302 DAVID CHU
STAT350 AB1 92760 12-Dec-2017 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABD-221 GILLIAN MIMMACK
THEA101 AB1 92763 -- ALEXANDER FERGUSON NO EXAM
THEA111 AB1 92764 -- RAINA VON WALDENBURG NO EXAM
THEA111 AB2 92765 -- RAINA VON WALDENBURG NO EXAM
THEA112 AB1 92766 -- RAINA VON WALDENBURG NO EXAM
THEA203 AB1 92768 -- ANNA GRIFFITH NO EXAM
THEA215 AB1 92769 -- RAINA VON WALDENBURG NO EXAM
WMST101 AB1 92807 -- JENEA TALLENTIRE NO EXAM