Winter 2018 Exam Schedule -

EXAM DATES:  April 12 - 23  - Includes Saturdays (April 14 & 21)

COURSE SECTION CRN Date TIME Location INSTRUCTOR INFO
ADED435 AB1 10010 -- JANICE JOHNSON NO EXAM
AH  101 ON1 10012 18-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABC-1420 JILL BAIN
AH  102 AB1 10013 19-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABC-1420 ALEKSANDRA IDZIOR
AH  200 AB1 10014 18-Apr-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABC-1420 ALEKSANDRA IDZIOR
AH  270 AB1 10015 17-Apr-2018 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABC-1420 ALEKSANDRA IDZIOR
AH  310 AB1 10016 14-Apr-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABC-1420 JILL BAIN
AH  315 AB1 10017 19-Apr-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABC-1420 GEOFFREY CARR
ANTH102 AB1 10018 14-Apr-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABC-1422 DOUGLAS HUDSON
ANTH102 AB2 10019 12-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-305 NICOLA MOONEY
ANTH102 ON1 10020 19-Apr-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABB-132 CHRISTINE ELSEY
ANTH111 AB1 10021 19-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABC-1422 CHRISTINE ELSEY
ANTH130 ON1 10022 23-Apr-2018 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABA-259 NICOLA MOONEY
ANTH209 AB1 10023 18-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-119 DOUGLAS HUDSON
ANTH255 AB1 10024 17-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABC-1420 ALICIA HORTON
ANTH268 AB1 10025 16-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-213 DOUGLAS HUDSON
ANTH387 AB1 10030 20-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABC-1015 DOUGLAS HUDSON
ASTR104 AB1 10036 21-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABB-140 ROBIN KLEIV
AV  302 AB1 11265 13-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 OFF-CAMPUS
AV  332 AB1 10040 18-Apr-2018 14:00 - 17:00 OFF-CAMPUS
AV  402 AB1 11264 16-Apr-2018 14:00 - 17:00 OFF-CAMPUS
AV  404 AB1 10042 17-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 OFF-CAMPUS
AV  432 AB1 10044 23-Apr-2018 14:00 - 17:00 OFF-CAMPUS
BIO 105 ON1 10045 16-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABE-105 TERENCE STARR
BIO 111 AB1 10050 21-Apr-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABE-105 DEBBIE WHEELER
BIO 111 AB2 10051 21-Apr-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABE-105 SHARON GILLIES
BIO 112 AB1 10062 16-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-259 ALIDA JANMAAT
BIO 112 AB2 10063 17-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-134 ALIDA JANMAAT
BIO 112 AB3 10064 13-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABE-105 SANDRA GILLESPIE
BIO 112 AB4 10065 13-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABE-105 SANDRA GILLESPIE
BIO 112 AB5 10066 13-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABE-105 SANDRA GILLESPIE
BIO 112 CH1 10069 13-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 CEP-CEPA-1360 JENNIFER BARRETT
BIO 201 CH1 10070 20-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 CEP-CEPA-2207 ALLAN ARNDT
BIO 202 AB1 10075 23-Apr-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABC-1422 CARLOS LEON GUEVARA
BIO 202 AB2 10076 23-Apr-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABD-217 JUSTIN LEE
BIO 202 AB3 10077 23-Apr-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABC-1424 NATHAN BIALAS
BIO 202 AB4 10078 23-Apr-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABD-217 JUSTIN LEE
BIO 220 AB1 10081 19-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-210 NATHAN BIALAS
BIO 306 AB1 10082 23-Apr-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABD-119 ANTHONY STEA
BIO 309 AB1 10083 17-Apr-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABC-1424 TERENCE STARR
BIO 312 AB1 10084 16-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-219 ANTHONY STEA
BIO 320 AB1 10085 20-Apr-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABB-140 JUSTIN LEE
BIO 383 AB1 10086 21-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABB-132 GREGORY SCHMALTZ
BIO 414 AB1 10090 13-Apr-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABC-1427 JAMES BEDARD CHANGED:
Date
BIO 415 AB1 10091 17-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-217 NATHAN BIALAS
BIO 416 AB1 10092 20-Apr-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABD-119 ALLAN ARNDT
BIO 421Q AB1 10094 14-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-266 ALAN REID
BIO 425 AB1 10095 12-Apr-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-362 JAMES BEDARD
BIO 430 AB1 10096 18-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABC-1426 SHARON GILLIES
BUS 100 AB1 10099 19-Apr-2018 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABB-132 DARRELL LIM
BUS 100 AB2 10100 19-Apr-2018 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABB-140 KIM MILNES
BUS 100 AB3 10101 19-Apr-2018 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABE-105 ROD HAYWARD
BUS 100 AB4 10102 19-Apr-2018 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABE-105 ROD HAYWARD
BUS 100 AB5 10103 19-Apr-2018 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABB-132 DARRELL LIM
BUS 100 AB6 11590 19-Apr-2018 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABE-105 ROD HAYWARD
BUS 100 AB7 10104 19-Apr-2018 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABB-140 SUZAN BEATTIE
BUS 100 ON1 10105 16-Apr-2018 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABD-217 ROD HAYWARD
BUS 120 AB1 10106 21-Apr-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABB-101 HARLEEN KAUR CHANGED:
Time, Room
BUS 120 AB2 10107 16-Apr-2018 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABE-105 PADMA VIPAT
BUS 120 AB3 10108 21-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-362 CINDY STEWART
BUS 120 AB5 10110 21-Apr-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABB-101 HARLEEN KAUR CHAGNED:
Room
BUS 120 AB6 10111 21-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-213 HARLEEN KAUR CHAGNED:
Date, Room
BUS 120 AB8 10113 16-Apr-2018 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABE-105 PADMA VIPAT
BUS 120 CH1 10114 21-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 CEP-CEPA-1362 RICHARD SIMON
BUS 143 AB1 10115 17-Apr-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-416 DANIEL BYRNE
BUS 143 AB3 10117 20-Apr-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABE-105 ROBERT ANDERSON
BUS 143 AB4 10118 20-Apr-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABE-105 ROBERT ANDERSON
BUS 143 AB5 10119 14-Apr-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABE-105 QUAN CHENG
BUS 143 AB6 10120 14-Apr-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABE-105 QUAN CHENG
BUS 143 ON1 10121 20-Apr-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABE-105 ROBERT ANDERSON
BUS 144 AB1 10122 12-Apr-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABE-105 TILLIE PARMAR
BUS 144 AB2 10123 12-Apr-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABE-105 TILLIE PARMAR
BUS 144 AB3 10124 12-Apr-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABE-105 TILLIE PARMAR
BUS 160 AB1 10125 12-Apr-2018 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABA-302 KARIN DE BEER
BUS 160 AB2 10126 12-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-226 TRISH BLONDIN
BUS 160 AB3 10127 12-Apr-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABD-226 TRISH BLONDIN
BUS 160 AB4 10128 12-Apr-2018 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABD-226 TRISH BLONDIN
BUS 160 AB5 10129 12-Apr-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABD-223 KARIN DE BEER
BUS 160 AB6 10130 12-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-204 MOURAD BOUGUERRA
BUS 160 AB7 10131 12-Apr-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABD-242 KEVIN RENSO
BUS 160 AB8 10132 12-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-242 KEVIN RENSO
BUS 160 ON1 10134 12-Apr-2018 19:00 - 22:00 CEP-CEPA-0024 COLLEEN GINGERICH
BUS 201 AB1 10135 -- KIRSTEN ROBERTSON NO EXAM
BUS 201 AB2 10136 -- MARIE LOW NO EXAM
BUS 201 AB3 10137 -- MARIE LOW NO EXAM
BUS 201 AB4 10138 -- MARIE LOW NO EXAM
BUS 201 AB5 10139 -- KIRSTEN ROBERTSON NO EXAM
BUS 203 AB1 10142 13-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-301 LIZ WIEBE
BUS 203 AB2 10143 17-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-301 CYRUS CHAICHIAN
BUS 203 AB3 10144 16-Apr-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABC-1420 LIZ WIEBE
BUS 203 AB4 10145 16-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-301 LUCIANA TURCHICK HAKAK
BUS 204 AB1 10146 18-Apr-2018 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABA-301 GERALD PALMER
BUS 221 AB1 10147 -- MARK BREEDVELD NO EXAM
BUS 221 AB2 10148 -- MORNA FRASER NO EXAM
BUS 221 AB3 10149 -- MARK BREEDVELD NO EXAM
BUS 226 AB1 10150 18-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-210 DAVID DOBSON
BUS 226 AB2 10151 18-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-210 DAVID DOBSON
BUS 226 AB3 10152 18-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-212 JOSH BOITNOTT
BUS 226 AB5 10154 13-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-119 JOSH BOITNOTT
BUS 247 AB1 10160 19-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-301 KEVIN DEWOLDE
BUS 247 AB3 10162 18-Apr-2018 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABC-1424 RANDY MILLARD
BUS 247 AB4 10163 12-Apr-2018 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABE-105 RYAN CALDER
BUS 247 CH1 10164 19-Apr-2018 14:00 - 17:00 CEP-CEPA-1360 KEVIN DEWOLDE
BUS 249 AB1 10165 14-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABC-1427 RON ZITRON
BUS 249 AB2 10166 20-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-362 RON ZITRON
BUS 249 AB3 10167 23-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-301 RON ZITRON
BUS 249 AB4 10168 20-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-416 DON DIXON
BUS 261 AB1 10169 23-Apr-2018 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABE-105 GERALD PALMER
BUS 261 AB2 10170 17-Apr-2018 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABB-132 GERALD PALMER
BUS 261 AB3 10171 19-Apr-2018 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABA-362 GERALD PALMER
BUS 261 AB4 10172 23-Apr-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABE-105 VINCENT KERAMAT
BUS 261 AB5 10173 21-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABC-1424 GERALD PALMER
BUS 304 AB1 10174 -- FIONA MCQUARRIE NO EXAM
BUS 305 AB1 10175 -- SUZAN BEATTIE NO EXAM
BUS 320 AB2 10178 12-Apr-2018 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABC-1424 DAVID DOBSON
BUS 320 AB3 10179 18-Apr-2018 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABC-1420 JIM SWAFFIELD
BUS 320 AB4 10180 12-Apr-2018 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABC-1424 DAVID DOBSON
BUS 324 AB1 10182 14-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-259 DAVID DOBSON
BUS 327 AB1 10185 -- CINDY STEWART NO EXAM
BUS 328 AB1 10186 16-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABC-1422 CINDY STEWART
BUS 328 AB2 10187 16-Apr-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABC-1422 CINDY STEWART
BUS 343 AB1 10189 17-Apr-2018 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABB-101 RAYMOND LEUNG CHANGED:
Room
BUS 343 AB2 10190 17-Apr-2018 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABB-101 RAYMOND LEUNG CHANGED:
Room
BUS 344 AB1 10191 16-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-266 KEITH LOWNIE
BUS 344 AB2 10192 20-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-421 KEITH LOWNIE
BUS 345 AB1 10193 23-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-217 QUAN CHENG
BUS 345 AB2 10194 23-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-217 QUAN CHENG
BUS 346 AB2 10196 17-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-213 KEITH LOWNIE
BUS 347 AB1 10197 18-Apr-2018 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABC-1427 KEVIN FRIESEN
BUS 347 AB2 10198 23-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-213 RAYMOND LEUNG
BUS 348 AB1 10199 12-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-219 KEVIN DEWOLDE
BUS 348 AB2 10200 12-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-219 KEVIN DEWOLDE
BUS 349 AB1 10201 21-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-421 RAYMOND LEUNG
BUS 349 AB3 10203 18-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-266 AMIR HAJBABA
BUS 349 AB4 10204 13-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-134 DON DIXON
BUS 349 AB5 10205 13-Apr-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABD-217 DON DIXON
BUS 350 AB1 10206 12-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-269 SHA LIAO
BUS 360 AB1 10207 17-Apr-2018 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABA-301 CYRUS CHAICHIAN
BUS 384 AB1 10210 17-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-136 KIM MILNES
BUS 400 AB1 10211 20-Apr-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABC-1424 ROD HAYWARD
BUS 403 AB1 10212 -- MIKE IVANOF NO EXAM
BUS 403 AB2 10213 -- SHA LIAO NO EXAM
BUS 403 AB3 10214 -- SHA LIAO NO EXAM
BUS 403 AB4 11708 -- MIKE IVANOF NO EXAM
BUS 404 AB1 10215 23-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-228 JOE ILSEVER
BUS 404 AB2 10216 12-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABC-1427 RON ZITRON
BUS 404 AB3 10217 21-Apr-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABD-134 RON ZITRON
BUS 416 AB1 10223 12-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-217 MASUD KHAWAJA
BUS 416 AB2 10224 12-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-217 MASUD KHAWAJA
BUS 418 AB1 10225 13-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-136 MASUD KHAWAJA
BUS 421 AB1 10226 20-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-312 JIM SWAFFIELD
BUS 425 AB1 10227 23-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-269 JIM SWAFFIELD
BUS 433 AB1 10229 13-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-259 AMIR HAJBABA
BUS 434 AB1 10230 12-Apr-2018 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABC-1427 NIK VENEMA CHANGED:
Date, Room
BUS 435 AB1 10231 18-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-312 RAYMOND LEUNG
BUS 439 AB2 10233 13-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABB-140 KEITH LOWNIE
BUS 439 AB3 10234 17-Apr-2018 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABD-134 QUAN CHENG
BUS 440 AB1 10235 14-Apr-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABC-1426 KIM MILNES
BUS 444 AB1 10236 16-Apr-2018 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABA-302 JOE ILSEVER
BUS 444 AB2 10237 16-Apr-2018 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABA-302 JOE ILSEVER
BUS 449 AB1 10238 14-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABB-132 AMIR HAJBABA
BUS 449 AB2 10239 14-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABB-132 AMIR HAJBABA
BUS 457 AB1 10240 19-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-119 FRANK ULBRICH
CHEM110 CH1 10247 21-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 CEP-CEPA-1360 VINAY CHOYTUN
CHEM113 AB1 10252 12-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABB-101 DAVID FENSKE
CHEM114 AB1 10263 18-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABB-140 NOHAM WEINBERG
CHEM114 AB2 10264 14-Apr-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABC-1427 GODWIN CHOY
CHEM114 AB3 10265 14-Apr-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-305 VINAY CHOYTUN
CHEM114 AB4 10266 16-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-210 GOLFAM GHAFOURIFAR
CHEM114 CH1 10269 16-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 CEP-CEPA-2209 VINAY CHOYTUN
CHEM213 AB1 10270 12-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-421 PEDRO MONTOYA-PELAEZ
CHEM213 AB2 10271 18-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABC-1424 CORY BESHARA
CHEM214 AB1 10272 14-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABB-101 JASON THOMAS
CHEM214 AB2 10273 14-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABB-101 GODWIN CHOY
CHEM214 AB3 10274 14-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABB-101 JASON THOMAS
CHEM320 AB1 10275 13-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABC-1424 LINUS CHIANG
CHEM324 AB1 10276 19-Apr-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-301 NOHAM WEINBERG
CHEM325 AB1 10277 -- LINUS CHIANG NO EXAM
CHEM341 AB1 10278 21-Apr-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-259 GOLFAM GHAFOURIFAR
CHEM350 AB1 10279 18-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABB-132 DAVID FENSKE
CHEM412G AB1 10283 -- PEDRO MONTOYA-PELAEZ NO EXAM
CHEM420 AB1 10284 -- LINUS CHIANG NO EXAM
CIS 100 AB1 10285 13-Apr-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABD-223 MOURAD BOUGUERRA
CIS 100 AB2 10286 13-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-223 KARIN DE BEER
CIS 100 CT1 10290 16-Apr-2018 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABD-204 KARIN DE BEER
CIS 100 ON1 10291 16-Apr-2018 19:00 - 22:00 CEP-CEPA-0024 COLLEEN GINGERICH
CIS 110 AB1 10292 12-Apr-2018 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABA-302 KARIN DE BEER
CIS 110 AB2 10293 12-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-226 TRISH BLONDIN
CIS 110 AB3 10294 12-Apr-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABD-226 TRISH BLONDIN
CIS 110 AB4 10295 12-Apr-2018 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABD-226 TRISH BLONDIN
CIS 110 AB5 10296 12-Apr-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABD-223 KARIN DE BEER
CIS 110 AB6 10297 12-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-204 MOURAD BOUGUERRA
CIS 110 AB7 10298 12-Apr-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABD-242 KEVIN RENSO
CIS 110 AB8 10299 12-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-242 KEVIN RENSO
CIS 110 ON1 10301 12-Apr-2018 19:00 - 22:00 CEP-CEPA-0024 COLLEEN GINGERICH
CIS 145 AB1 10302 21-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-134 PAUL FRANKLIN
CIS 145 AB2 10303 23-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-416 PAUL FRANKLIN
CIS 145 AB3 10304 13-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-354 CARL JANZEN
CIS 145 AB4 11583 14-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABC-1422 KYUNG JAE LEE
CIS 145 ON1 10305 21-Apr-2018 14:00 - 17:00 CEP-CEPA-2201 PAUL KROEKER
CIS 190 AB1 10306 18-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-305 EDWARD LO
CIS 190 AB2 10307 18-Apr-2018 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABC-1426 FRANK ZHANG
CIS 190 AB3 10308 16-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-354 JERRY ANG
CIS 192 A#A 10310 13-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-204
CIS 192 A#B 11521 13-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-204
CIS 192 A#C 10311 13-Apr-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABD-204
CIS 192 A#D 11522 13-Apr-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABD-204
CIS 192 AB1 10312 19-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-204 ROBERT MCAULIFFE
CIS 192 AB2 10313 19-Apr-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABD-204 ROBERT MCAULIFFE
CIS 221 AB1 10314 12-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-228 MANDEEP PANNU
CIS 221 AB2 10315 20-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-259 MOURAD BOUGUERRA
CIS 245 AB1 10316 18-Apr-2018 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABD-223 PETER RASQUINHA CHANGED:
Room
CIS 245 AB2 10317 21-Apr-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABC-1422 PETER VALADKHAN
CIS 270 AB1 10318 17-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABC-1427 FRANK ZHANG
CIS 270 AB2 10319 18-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-416 PETER VALADKHAN
CIS 285 AB1 10320 19-Apr-2018 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABC-1422 JERRY ANG
CIS 285 AB2 10321 21-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABE-105 LEON PAN
CIS 291 AB1 10323 19-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-362 EDWARD LO
CIS 321 AB1 10328 13-Apr-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABD-242 CHRISTOPHER WIEBE CHANGED:
Time
CIS 385 AB1 10329 17-Apr-2018 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABA-302 KEVIN RENSO CHANGED:
Room
CIS 386 AB1 10330 16-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-119 STEVEN PEARCE
CIS 485 AB1 10331 23-Apr-2018 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABD-213 STEVEN PEARCE
CIS 497E AB1 11648 19-Apr-2018 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABA-302 MANDEEP PANNU
CMNS235 AB1 10354       MELANIE OPMEER CHANGED:
No Exam
CMNS235 AB2 10355 14-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-225 RAYMOND WELCH
CMNS235 AB5 11691       MELANIE OPMEER CHANGED:
No Exam
CMNS257 AB1 10374 14-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-136 MARIANO MAPILI
CMNS480 AB1 10380 -- MICHELLE RIEDLINGER NO EXAM
COMP125 AB1 10381 20-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-305 MARYAM SIAHBANI
COMP125 AB2 10382 20-Apr-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-301 NELSON ENG
COMP125 ON1 10384 20-Apr-2018 14:00 - 17:00 CEP-CEPA-2201 PAUL KROEKER
COMP150 AB1 10385 23-Apr-2018 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABB-140 FRANK ZHANG
COMP150 AB2 10386 17-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-416 MARYAM SIAHBANI
COMP150 AB3 10387 21-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABE-105 LEON PAN
COMP155 AB1 10389 17-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABC-1424 PETER VALADKHAN
COMP155 AB2 10390 18-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABC-1427 PAUL RUSHTON
COMP155 ON1 10392 14-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-242 GABRIEL MURRAY
COMP230 AB1 10393 14-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-416 MANDEEP PANNU
COMP251 AB1 10395 20-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-242 GABRIEL MURRAY
COMP251 AB2 10396 16-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-312 MARYAM SIAHBANI
COMP256 AB1 10397 23-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-362 DANIEL HARRIS
COMP331 AB1 10398 16-Apr-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABD-242 GABRIEL MURRAY
COMP340 AB1 10399 20-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-266 CARL JANZEN
COMP350 AB1 10400 12-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABC-1426 KYUNG JAE LEE
COMP370 AB1 10401 21-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABE-105 LEON PAN
COMP380 AB1 10402 18-Apr-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABD-204 GABRIEL MURRAY
COMP390 AB1 10403 14-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-210 EDWARD LO
COMP430 AB1 10404 13-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-312 PAUL FRANKLIN
COMP445 AB1 10405 17-Apr-2018 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABA-212 MOURAD BOUGUERRA
CRIM100 AB1 10406 21-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-354 JONATHON HEIDT
CRIM103 AB1 10408 -- IAN PARKS NO EXAM
CRIM103 AB2 10409 -- IAN PARKS NO EXAM
CRIM104 AB1 10410 12-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABE-105 RAEGAN HEIDT CHANGED:
Room
CRIM104 AB2 10411 12-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABE-105 RAEGAN HEIDT
CRIM104 AB3 10412 12-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-234 RAEGAN HEIDT CHANGED:
Room
CRIM104 AB4 10413 12-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-301 DANIJEL RISTIC
CRIM104 AB5 10414 12-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABE-105 RAEGAN HEIDT
CRIM104 CH1 10415 16-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 CEP-CEPA-1362 JONATHON HEIDT
CRIM210 AB1 10427 -- KEVIN BURK NO EXAM
CRIM211 AB1 10428 19-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-266 WENONA HALL
CRIM220 AB1 10430 -- KIM POLOWEK NO EXAM
CRIM220 AB2 10431 -- KIM POLOWEK NO EXAM
CRIM220 AB3 10432 -- KIM POLOWEK NO EXAM
CRIM220 MI1 10433 -- KIM POLOWEK NO EXAM
CRIM230 AB1 10434 23-Apr-2018 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABA-416 AARON BURNS
CRIM230 AB2 10435 17-Apr-2018 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABB-140 AARON BURNS
CRIM230 AB3 10436 18-Apr-2018 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABD-217 KEVIN WESTELL
CRIM230 MI1 10437 19-Apr-2018 19:00 - 22:00 MI-MID-226D SIMON THOMSON
CRIM251 AB1 10438 18-Apr-2018 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABB-132 CHARNPAL KINGRA
CRIM251 AB2 10439 14-Apr-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABD-217 BRIAN FOOTE
CRIM252 AB1 10440 23-Apr-2018 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABD-217 BOBBI SANDHU
CRIM252 AB2 10441 -- JULIA SHUKER NO EXAM
CRIM265 AB1 10442 23-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABB-101 ANNETTE VOGT
CRIM265 AB2 10443 23-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABB-101 ANNETTE VOGT
CRIM311 AB1 10445 -- HAYLI MILLAR NO EXAM
CRIM311 AB2 10446 -- HAYLI MILLAR NO EXAM
CRIM311 AB3 10447 -- HAYLI MILLAR NO EXAM
CRIM320 AB1 10448 14-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-213 KEVIN BURK
CRIM320 AB2 10449 21-Apr-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-312 KEVIN BURK
CRIM320 AB3 10450 18-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-213 KEVIN BURK
CRIM335 AB1 10451 19-Apr-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABE-105 DANIJEL RISTIC
CRIM335 AB2 10452 19-Apr-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABE-105 DANIJEL RISTIC
CRIM335 AB3 10453 19-Apr-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABE-105 DANIJEL RISTIC
CRIM339 AB1 10454 -- RANA AHMAD NO EXAM
CRIM400 AB1 10455 21-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-136 MIKE TRUMP
CRIM410J AB1 10456 17-Apr-2018 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABD-219 MARK LALONDE
CRIM412 AB1 10458 23-Apr-2018 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABA-212 MIKE TRUMP
CRIM418 AB1 10459 19-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABB-132 BRIAN FOOTE
CRIM419 AB1 10460 -- KIM POLOWEK NO EXAM
CSM 104 AB1 10470 -- RITA ATAKE NO EXAM
CSM 104 AB2 10471 -- LINDA HOWELL NO EXAM
CSM 104 AB3 10472 -- RITA ATAKE NO EXAM
CSM 104 AB4 10473 21-Apr-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABC-1424 LARA JONGEDIJK
CSM 104 AB5 10474 14-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABC-1420 LINDA PARDY
CSM 108 AB1 10475 20-Apr-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABC-1422 DANA LANDRY
CYC 101 AB1 10476 -- MARK LITTLEFIELD NO EXAM
CYC 120 AB1 10477 13-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABC-1015 MAPLE MELDER CROZIER
CYC 168 AB1 10479 17-Apr-2018 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABA-269 ROSE TIMBRELL
CYC 210 AB1 10480 23-Apr-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABD-134 CINDY RAMMAGE
CYC 280 AB1 10482 18-Apr-2018 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABD-119 KARLAN MODESTE
CYC 296 AB1 10483 -- ELIZABETH MCWILLIAMS-HEWITT NO EXAM
CYC 320 AB1 10485 18-Apr-2018 19:00 - 22:00 ON-LINE CHRISTINE SLAVIK
CYC 325 AB1 11582 -- ASLI KUCUKBUMIN NO EXAM
CYC 402 AB1 10491 17-Apr-2018 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABA-312 KIRSTEN HARGREAVES
ECE 102 AB1 10497 -- GEORG MELZER NO EXAM
ECE 120 AB1 10498 20-Apr-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-269 GEORG MELZER
ECE 130 CH1 10499 -- GEORG MELZER NO EXAM
ECE 132 AB1 10500 17-Apr-2018 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABA-266 MONIQUE GOERZEN
ECE 135 CH1 10503 -- GEORG MELZER NO EXAM
ECE 160 CT1 10504 -- ELIZABETH MCWILLIAMS-HEWITT NO EXAM
ECON100 AB1 10509 19-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABE-105 MICHAEL MASCHEK
ECON100 AB2 10510 23-Apr-2018 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABA-210 KRISTIN DUST
ECON101 AB1 10516 18-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABE-105 MIKE SOLYOM
ECON101 AB2 10517 18-Apr-2018 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABE-105 SEONG CHOI
ECON101 AB3 10518 17-Apr-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABB-132 SHEILA FAGNAN
ECON101 CH1 10519 13-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 CEP-CEPA-2209 BOSU SEO
ECON101 ON1 10520 18-Apr-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABE-105 BOSU SEO
ECON101 ON2 11748 18-Apr-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABE-105 BOSU SEO
ECON215 AB1 10521 23-Apr-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-305 SHEILA FAGNAN
ECON226 AB1 10522 18-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-210 DAVID DOBSON
ECON226 AB2 10523 18-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-210 DAVID DOBSON
ECON226 AB3 10524 18-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-212 JOSH BOITNOTT
ECON226 AB5 10526 13-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-119 JOSH BOITNOTT
ECON242 AB1 10527 17-Apr-2018 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABC-1422 MICHELLE RHODES
ECON307 AB1 10528 21-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-266 JOSH BOITNOTT
ECON307 AB2 10529 23-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-266 JOSH BOITNOTT
ECON307 AB3 10530 17-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABB-140 MIKE SOLYOM
ECON307 AB4 10531 17-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-266 SEONG CHOI
ECON349 AB1 10532 21-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-421 RAYMOND LEUNG
ECON349 AB3 10534 18-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-266 AMIR HAJBABA
ECON349 AB4 10535 13-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-134 DON DIXON
ECON349 AB5 10536 13-Apr-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABD-217 DON DIXON
ECON388 AB1 10537 20-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABC-1424 IAN MCASKILL
ECON398 AB1 10538 16-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-134 BOSU SEO
ECON410 AB1 10539 17-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABB-140 MIKE SOLYOM
ECON433 AB1 10540 13-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-259 AMIR HAJBABA
ECON434 AB1 10541 12-Apr-2018 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABC-1427 NIK VENEMA CHANGED:
Date, Room
ECON435 AB1 10542 18-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-312 RAYMOND LEUNG
ECON449 AB1 10543 14-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABB-132 AMIR HAJBABA
EDUC200 AB1 10545 19-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 ON-LINE NANCY NORMAN
EDUC200 CH1 10546 -- JASDEV MAKKAR NO EXAM
EDUC200 ON1 11215 13-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 ON-LINE NANCY NORMAN
ENGL105 AB1 10552 TREVOR CAROLAN SEE INSTRUCTOR
ENGL105 AB2 10553 23-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABC-1424 NADEANE TROWSE
ENGL105 AB3 10554 -- ANDREW GUTTERIDGE NO EXAM
ENGL105 AB4 10555 16-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-212 CEILIDH HART
ENGL105 AB5 10556 18-Apr-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABC-1422 CEILIDH HART
ENGL105 AB6 10557 16-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-416 TIM HERRON
ENGL105 AB7 10558 -- MIRIAM NICHOLS NO EXAM
ENGL105 AB8 10559 18-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-259 JOHN PITCHER
ENGL105 AB9 10560 14-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-217 HEATHER MCALPINE
ENGL105 ABA 10561 14-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-217 HEATHER MCALPINE
ENGL105 ABE 10565 -- MICHELLE SUPERLE NO EXAM
ENGL105 ABF 10566 16-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABC-1427 CARL PETERS
ENGL105 ABG 10567 16-Apr-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABC-1426 JOHN PITCHER
ENGL105 ABH 10568 20-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-136 LORETTE CLEMENT-SMITH
ENGL105 ABK 10571       PRABHJOT PARMAR CHANGED:
NO EXAM
ENGL105 ABL 10572 13-Apr-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABB-132 NADEANE TROWSE
ENGL105 ABN 10574 23-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABB-132 HILARY TURNER
ENGL105 ABO 10575 23-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABB-132 HILARY TURNER
ENGL105 ABP 10576 16-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABB-140 ALEX WETMORE
ENGL105 ABQ 10577 16-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABB-140 ALEX WETMORE
ENGL105 CH1 10578 21-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 CEP-CEPA-2211 TIM HANER
ENGL105 CH2 10579 23-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 CEP-CEPA-1360 TIM HANER
ENGL105 CT1 10580 JACQUELINE TAYLOR SEE INSTRUCTOR
ENGL105 ON1 10581 18-Apr-2018 14:00 - 17:00 ON-LINE JACKY BOLDING
ENGL105 ON2 10582 14-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 ON-LINE SANJA GARIC-KOMNENIC
ENGL108 CH1 10583 23-Apr-2018 14:00 - 17:00 CEP-CEPA-1360 TIM HANER
ENGL120 AB1 10584 21-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-301 JOCELYN COATES
ENGL120 AB2 10585 14-Apr-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABB-140 ANDREW GUTTERIDGE
ENGL120 AB3 10586 17-Apr-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABB-140 ANDREW GUTTERIDGE
ENGL120 ON2 10588 14-Apr-2018 14:00 - 17:00 ON-LINE SANJA GARIC-KOMNENIC
ENGL130 AB1 10589 21-Apr-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABC-1427 MELISSA WALTER
ENGL150 AB1 10590 -- MIRIAM NICHOLS NO EXAM
ENGL170 AB1 10591 19-Apr-2018 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABD-217 RON SWEENEY
ENGL200 AB1 10592 18-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-354 HILARY TURNER
ENGL205 AB1 10593 17-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-421 TIM HERRON
ENGL207 AB1 10594 -- KAREN SELESKY NO EXAM
ENGL209 AB1 10595 -- NADEANE TROWSE NO EXAM
ENGL216 AB1 10598       PRABHJOT PARMAR CHANGED:
NO EXAM
ENGL220 AB1 10599 16-Apr-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-362 ALEX WETMORE
ENGL225 AB1 10600 23-Apr-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-362 TIM HERRON
ENGL234 AB1 10601 -- HEATHER DAVIS-FISCH NO EXAM
ENGL304 AB1 10603 20-Apr-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABC-1426 JOHN PITCHER
ENGL318 AB1 10604 19-Apr-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABD-217 JOCELYN COATES
ENGL333 AB1 10605 -- HEATHER MCALPINE NO EXAM
ENGL338 AB1 10606 -- MIRIAM NICHOLS NO EXAM
ENGL349 AB1 10608 14-Apr-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABD-134 HELENE LITTMANN
ENGL354 AB1 10609 -- CEILIDH HART NO EXAM
ENGL365 AB1 10610 -- ALEXANDER FERGUSON NO EXAM
ENGL369 AB1 10612 -- RAJNISH DHAWAN NO EXAM
ENGL386 AB1 10613 16-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-136 HILARY TURNER
ENGL388D AB1 10614 -- MICHELLE SUPERLE NO EXAM
ENGR113 AB1 10616 21-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABB-101 PETER MULHERN
ENGR151 AB1 10617 23-Apr-2018 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABD-204 JEFF KRAHN CHANGED:
Room
ENPH310 AB1 10618 16-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-217 LIN LONG
FILM120 AB1 10619       GEOFFREY CARR CHANGED:
NO EXAM
FNST202 CH1 10621 14-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 CEP-CEPA-1362 WENONA HALL
FREN101 AB1 10628 17-Apr-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABD-213 ANDREW IVERSON
FREN101 AB2 10629 21-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-269 MOHAMED TOUAHRIA
FREN102 AB2 10637 17-Apr-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABC-1422 MARIE JEAN
FREN215 AB1 10641 13-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-228 ALAN CAMERON
FREN216 AB1 10645 18-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-204 ALAN CAMERON
FREN219 AB1 10649 21-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-210 MOLLEEN SHILLIDAY
FREN225 AB1 10653 21-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-210 MOLLEEN SHILLIDAY
FREN315 AB1 10654 19-Apr-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-305 MOLLEEN SHILLIDAY
FREN325 AB1 10658 17-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-228 ALAN CAMERON
FREN342 AB1 10659 -- GHIZLANE LAGHZAOUI NO EXAM
FREN415 AB1 10660 23-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-204 GHIZLANE LAGHZAOUI
FREN430 IS1 11654 20-Apr-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-266 ALAN CAMERON
GD  358 MI1 10671 -- ANTHONY TEER NO EXAM
GDS 340 AB1 10678 19-Apr-2018 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABA-416 TERAH SPORTEL
GEOG103 AB1 10684 14-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABB-140 JONATHAN HUGHES
GEOG103 AB2 10685 23-Apr-2018 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABB-132 JENNIFER HETHERINGTON
GEOG105 AB1 10686 21-Apr-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABB-132 MARIANO MAPILI
GEOG116 AB1 10692 21-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-217 CAROLYN ATKINS
GEOG117 AB1 11535 19-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-219 STEVEN MARSH
GEOG130 AB1 10693 21-Apr-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABD-217 TERAH SPORTEL
GEOG130 ON1 10694 19-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-223 JOHN BELEC
GEOG131 AB1 10695 -- JENNIFER HETHERINGTON NO EXAM
GEOG140 AB1 10696 18-Apr-2018 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABC-1422 GARRY FEHR
GEOG201 AB1 10697 18-Apr-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-354 CAROLYN ATKINS
GEOG202 AB1 10698 12-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABC-1422 OLAV LIAN
GEOG242 AB1 10699 17-Apr-2018 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABC-1422 MICHELLE RHODES
GEOG252 AB1 10700 23-Apr-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABC-1426 MARIANO MAPILI
GEOG253 AB1 10701 16-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-269 MARIANO MAPILI
GEOG257 AB1 10702 14-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-136 MARIANO MAPILI
GEOG300N AB1 10704 13-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-213 MARIANO MAPILI
GEOG308 AB1 10706 21-Apr-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-210 STEVEN MARSH
GEOG311 AB1 10707 13-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABB-132 MICHELLE RHODES
GEOG314 AB1 10708 -- LENORE NEWMAN NO EXAM
GEOG340 AB1 10709 19-Apr-2018 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABA-416 TERAH SPORTEL
GEOG346 AB1 10710 13-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-266 TERAH SPORTEL
GEOG452 AB1 10713 -- TERAH SPORTEL NO EXAM
GEOG454 AB1 10714 -- SCOTT SHUPE NO EXAM
GEOG482 IS1 11707 -- SCOTT SHUPE NO EXAM
GERM102 AB1 10715 16-Apr-2018 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABD-213 SABINE ZIMMERMANN
HALQ102 CH1 10717 17-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 OFF-CAMPUS MARY STEWART
HALQ202 IS1 11523 12-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 OFF-CAMPUS MARY STEWART
HIST101 AB1 10718 20-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-212 SCOTT SHEFFIELD
HIST102 AB1 10719 13-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-362 MICHAEL LANTHIER
HIST102 AB2 10720 13-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABC-1427 ROBIN ANDERSON
HIST102 CH1 10721 21-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 CEP-CEPA-2209 ROBIN ANDERSON
HIST115 AB1 10723 14-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-362 DANIEL KWAN
HIST120 AB1 10724 17-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-305 ALEKSANDAR JOVANOVIC
HIST121 AB1 10725 16-Apr-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-305 CHRISTOPHER LEACH
HIST122 AB1 11611 18-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-219 SEBASTIAN HUEBEL
HIST162 AB1 10727 16-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABC-1420 GEOFFREY SPURLING
HIST205 AB1 10728 23-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-212 SCOTT SHEFFIELD
HIST236 AB1 10731 21-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-212 DANIEL KWAN
HIST242 ON1 10732 13-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 ON-LINE IAN ROCKSBOROUGH-SMITH
HIST309 AB1 10734 14-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-421 ADRIANNA BAKOS
HIST313 AB1 10735 23-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-421 CHRISTOPHER LEACH
HIST320 AB1 10736 21-Apr-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-354 STEVEN SCHROEDER
HIST323 AB1 10737 17-Apr-2018 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABA-354 ROBIN ANDERSON
HIST327 AB1 10738 18-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-136 SCOTT SHEFFIELD
HIST357 AB1 10739 20-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-134 GEOFFREY SPURLING
HIST358 AB1 10740 17-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-219 GEOFFREY SPURLING
HIST370 AB1 10741 18-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-269 IAN ROCKSBOROUGH-SMITH
HIST392 AB1 10742 19-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABC-1015 LARISSA HORNE
HIST396O AB1 10744       GEOFFREY CARR CHANGED:
NO EXAM
HIST397P AB1 10746 20-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-213 ALEKSANDAR JOVANOVIC
HIST397Q AB1 11622 18-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABC-1015 DALE MONTGOMERY
HIST412 AB1 10748 21-Apr-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-266 ADRIANNA BAKOS
HIST420 AB1 10749 23-Apr-2018 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABC-1424 CHRISTOPHER LEACH
HIST465 AB1 10751 12-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-134 DAVID MILOBAR
HIST487 AB1 10752 21-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-212 DANIEL KWAN
HSER120 AB2 10754 17-Apr-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABD-219 MELANIE SCOTT CHANGED:
Date, Time, Room
HSER120 AB3 10755 19-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABC-1424 CURTIS MAGNUSON
HSER120 CH1 10756 17-Apr-2018 19:00 - 22:00 CEP-CEPA-1360 JEFFREY WOOD
HSER120 CT1 10757 19-Apr-2018 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABA-212 MELANIE SCOTT CHANGED:
Date, Time
HSER192 AB1 10763 13-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-305 ALLAN WILLIAMS
HSER195 AB1 10764 -- DARRELL FOX NO EXAM
HSER196 CH1 10765 -- MARIE NEWELL NO EXAM
HSER200 AB1 10766 -- JEFFREY WOOD NO EXAM
HSER200 AB2 10767 20-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-217 CHRISTINA HENDERSON
IDS 400E AB1 10770 18-Apr-2018 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABD-115 ANNA GRIFFITH
IPK 386 CH1 11742 -- WENONA HALL NO EXAM
JAPN101 AB1 10777 20-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-301 JOE SUNAMI
JAPN101 AB2 10778 20-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-301 JOE SUNAMI
JAPN102 AB1 10782 20-Apr-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-416 JOE SUNAMI
JAPN302 IS1 10786 20-Apr-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-416 JOE SUNAMI
JRNL235 AB1 10787 23-Apr-2018 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABA-421 ERIC SPALDING
KPE 103 AB1 11536 21-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-305 WILLIAM LUKE
KPE 103 AB2 10789 18-Apr-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABB-140 IRIS LESSER
KPE 103 ON2 10791 23-Apr-2018 19:00 - 22:00 CEP-CEPA-2215 LESLIE HORITA ADDED
KPE 160 AB1 10792 20-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-354 MICHAEL CAPOBIANCO
KPE 160 AB2 10793 16-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-362 KIMBERLY BREDENHOF
KPE 160 CH1 10794 17-Apr-2018 19:00 - 22:00 CEP-CEPA-1362 MICHAEL CAPOBIANCO
KPE 161 AB1 10795 -- SHERYL STEPHENSON NO EXAM
KPE 161 CH1 11533 12-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 CEP-CEPA-1360 CARL NIENHUIS
KPE 161 ON1 10797 19-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 CEP-CEPA-2211 ALISON PRITCHARD-ORR
KPE 163 CH1 10804 21-Apr-2018 14:00 - 17:00 CEP-CEPA-1360 IRIS LESSER
KPE 163 CH2 10805 16-Apr-2018 14:00 - 17:00 CEP-CEPA-1360 IRIS LESSER
KPE 163 CH3 10806 20-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 CEP-CEPA-1360 IRIS LESSER
KPE 170 AB1 10813 17-Apr-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABE-105 KIMBERLY BREDENHOF
KPE 170 CH1 10816 14-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 CEP-CEPA-1360 IRIS LESSER
KPE 170 ON1 10817 23-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABE-105 DAVID HARPER
KPE 170 ON2 10818 23-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABE-105 DAVID HARPER
KPE 215 CH1 10819 18-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 CEP-CEPA-1360 GILLIAN HATFIELD
KPE 220E AB1 10821 -- LAUREN COUTURE NO EXAM
KPE 221 CH1 10822 13-Apr-2018 14:00 - 17:00 CEP-CEPA-1362 JOANNA SHEPPARD
KPE 260 AB1 10823 13-Apr-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABE-105 KATHY KEIVER
KPE 261 CH1 10824 12-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABB-132 LAUREN COUTURE
KPE 261 CH2 10825 12-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABB-132 LAUREN COUTURE
KPE 266 CH1 10826 14-Apr-2018 14:00 - 17:00 CEP-CEPA-1360 CARL NIENHUIS
KPE 268 CH1 10827 17-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 CEP-CEPA-2201 CHRISTOPHER BERTRAM
KPE 270 CH1 10832 19-Apr-2018 19:00 - 22:00 CEP-CEPA-2207 MICHAEL GAETZ
KPE 270 ON1 10833 23-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABE-105 DAVID HARPER
KPE 301 CH1 10834 12-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 CEP-CEPA-2209 MICHAEL GAETZ
KPE 350 CH1 10835 14-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 CEP-CEPA-2207 MICHAEL GAETZ
KPE 360 CH1 10836 16-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 CEP-CEPA-2207 JOANNA SHEPPARD
KPE 362 CH1 10837 21-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 CEP-CEPA-2201 ALASTAIR HODGES
KPE 365 CH1 10838 20-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 CEP-CEPA-1364 ALISON PRITCHARD-ORR
KPE 366 CH1 10839 18-Apr-2018 19:00 - 22:00 CEP-CEPA-1360 CARL NIENHUIS
KPE 370 CH1 10847 19-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 CEP-CEPA-2209 JASON BRANDENBURG
KPE 370 CH2 10848 19-Apr-2018 14:00 - 17:00 CEP-CEPA-2215 JASON BRANDENBURG
KPE 371 CH1 10851 13-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 CEP-CEPA-1362 GILLIAN HATFIELD
KPE 435 CH1 10852 18-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 CEP-CEPA-1362 BASSAM NYAEME
KPE 451 CH1 10853 12-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 CEP-CEPA-2211 JOANNA SHEPPARD
KPE 460 CH1 10855 23-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 CEP-CEPA-1362 KATHY KEIVER
KPE 462 CH1 10858 21-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 CEP-CEPA-2207 JASON BRANDENBURG
KPE 465 CH1 10859 17-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 CEP-CEPA-2207 ALISON PRITCHARD-ORR
KPE 470 ON1 10861 23-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABE-105 DAVID HARPER
LAS 162 AB1 10862 16-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABC-1420 GEOFFREY SPURLING
LAS 200 AB1 10863 23-Apr-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-210 STEPHEN PIPER
LIBT100 ON1 10866 23-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-302 RICHARD MATIACHUK
LIBT130 AB1 10868 19-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-228 CHRISTINA NEIGEL
LIBT135 ON1 10869 18-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-302 LOUISE BROADLEY
LIBT140 ON1 10870 20-Apr-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABD-226 FIONA HUNT CHANGED:
Room
LIBT220 AB1 10873 -- FIONA HUNT NO EXAM
LIBT250 ON1 10875 17-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-223 KENNETH GARIEPY
LING209 AB1 11657 18-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-119 DOUGLAS HUDSON
MACS110 AB1 10880 20-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABE-105 ERIC SPALDING
MACS110 AB2 11643 20-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABE-105 ERIC SPALDING
MACS130 AB1 10881 16-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABC-1424 DARREN BLAKEBOROUGH
MACS215 AB1 10882 13-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABC-1420 DARREN BLAKEBOROUGH
MACS230 AB1 10883 17-Apr-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABC-1420 DARREN BLAKEBOROUGH
MACS235 AB1 10884 23-Apr-2018 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABA-421 ERIC SPALDING
MACS255 AB1 10885 17-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABC-1420 ALICIA HORTON
MACS299E AB1 10886 23-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-354 ALICIA HORTON
MACS334 AB1 10887 17-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-269 ERIC SPALDING
MACS385 AB1 10889 23-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-259 DARREN BLAKEBOROUGH
MACS480 AB1 10890 -- MICHELLE RIEDLINGER NO EXAM
MAND101 AB1 10891 13-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-416 LINDA QIAO
MAND102 IS1 10892 13-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-416 LINDA QIAO
MAND202 IS1 10893 13-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-416 LINDA QIAO
MATH105 AB1 10894 14-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABC-1426 KARIN LOOTS
MATH105 CH1 10895 12-Apr-2018 14:00 - 17:00 CEP-CEPA-1360 JUDY LARSEN
MATH110 AB1 10896 14-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-301 TARIQ NURUDDIN
MATH111 AB1 10897 19-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABB-140 TARIQ NURUDDIN
MATH111 AB2 10898 19-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABB-140 TARIQ NURUDDIN
MATH111 AB3 10899 17-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-119 DIMITRIOS KARSLIDIS
MATH112 AB1 10900 20-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABB-132 CYNTHIA LOTEN
MATH112 AB2 10901 17-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABB-101 BEN VANDERLEI
MATH112 AB3 10902 13-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-217 DIMITRIOS KARSLIDIS
MATH112 AB4 10903 20-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABB-132 CYNTHIA LOTEN
MATH112 AB5 10904 17-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABB-101 BEN VANDERLEI
MATH112 CH1 10905 21-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 CEP-CEPA-1364 RACHEL TOEWS
MATH118 AB1 10906 17-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-210 KSENIYA GARASCHUK
MATH123 AB1 10907 20-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-204 KARIN LOOTS/DAVID CHU CHANGED:
Room
MATH125 AB1 10908 14-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-219 RUSSELL CAMPBELL
MATH125 AB2 10909 16-Apr-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABB-132 KSENIYA GARASCHUK
MATH125 AB3 10910 14-Apr-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABB-132 RUSSELL CAMPBELL
MATH140 AB1 10911 20-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABB-140 RUSSELL CAMPBELL
MATH141 AB1 10912 17-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABB-132 EUGENE YABLONSKI
MATH141 AB2 10913 17-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABB-132 EUGENE YABLONSKI
MATH141 AB3 10914 16-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-305 KARIN LOOTS
MATH141 AB4 10915 12-Apr-2018 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABB-132 KARIN LOOTS
MATH152 AB1 10916 13-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-212 EUGENE YABLONSKI
MATH205 AB1 10917 20-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABC-1426 STAN MANU
MATH221 AB1 10918 21-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-312 BEN VANDERLEI
MATH265 AB1 10919 20-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABC-1426 STAN MANU
MATH322 AB1 10920 23-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-136 IAN AFFLECK
MATH343 AB1 10921 19-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-136 CYNTHIA LOTEN
MATH381 AB1 11649 12-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-136 TIM COOPER
MATH444 AB1 10922 -- ERIK TALVILA NO EXAM
MUSC199D AB1 11604 19-Apr-2018 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABC-1420 PAULA QUICK ADDED
PACS200 AB1 10928 -- STEVEN SCHROEDER NO EXAM
PACS310 AB1 10929 -- STEVEN SCHROEDER NO EXAM
PHIL100 AB1 10930 12-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABB-140 RANA AHMAD
PHIL100 AB2 10931 17-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABC-1422 GLEN BAIER
PHIL100 AB3 10932 12-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-362 ETHAN DAVIS
PHIL100 AB4 10933 17-Apr-2018 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABA-305 ETHAN DAVIS
PHIL100 AB5 10934 14-Apr-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABC-1424 ANASTASIA ANDERSON
PHIL100 AB6 10935 12-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABB-140 RANA AHMAD
PHIL100 AB7 10936 12-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABC-1420 JEFFREY MORGAN
PHIL100 AB8 10937 23-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABC-1422 ETHAN DAVIS
PHIL100 AB9 10938 12-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-416 ANASTASIA ANDERSON
PHIL100 ABA 11694 16-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABC-1426 ALIRIO ROSALES
PHIL100 ABB 11695 12-Apr-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABC-1422 ALIRIO ROSALES
PHIL100 CH1 10939 20-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 CEP-CEPA-1362 GLEN BAIER
PHIL100 CH2 10940 13-Apr-2018 14:00 - 17:00 CEP-CEPA-1360 JEFFREY MORGAN
PHIL110 AB1 10941 23-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABC-1426 ANASTASIA ANDERSON
PHIL110 AB2 10942 14-Apr-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-416 WAYNE HENRY
PHIL120 AB1 10943 23-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABC-1427 PETER RAABE
PHIL120 AB2 10944 13-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-219 PETER RAABE
PHIL250 AB1 10945 19-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-134 ANASTASIA ANDERSON
PHIL251A AB1 10946 12-Apr-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-305 GLEN BAIER
PHIL305 AB1 10947 18-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-362 MOIRA KLOSTER
PHIL318 AB1 10948 14-Apr-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABD-119 RANA AHMAD
PHIL362 AB1 10949 23-Apr-2018 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABA-362 JEFFREY MORGAN
PHIL367 AB1 10950 16-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-421 PETER RAABE
PHIL482J AB1 10951 -- WAYNE HENRY NO EXAM
PHYS105 AB1 10957 16-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABB-101 JEFF KRAHN
PHYS111 AB1 10961 23-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-119 DEREK HARNETT
PHYS112 AB1 10970 16-Apr-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABE-105 LIN LONG
PHYS112 AB2 10971 16-Apr-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABE-105 TIM COOPER
PHYS225 AB1 10975 19-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-359 ROBIN KLEIV
PHYS232 AB1 10976 20-Apr-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABD-134 PETER MULHERN
PHYS381 AB1 10977 12-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-136 TIM COOPER
PHYS393 AB1 10978 -- DEREK HARNETT NO EXAM
PHYS402 AB1 10979 18-Apr-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-362 JEFF CHIZMA
PHYS412 AB1 10980 14-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-353 ROBIN KLEIV
PHYS451 AB1 10981 20-Apr-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-259 JEFF CHIZMA
PHYS481 IS1 11616 23-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 OFF-CAMPUS TIM COOPER
POSC100 AB1 10984 13-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABC-1426 FIONA MACDONALD
POSC110 AB1 10985 -- HAMISH TELFORD NO EXAM
POSC110 AB2 10986 -- HAMISH TELFORD NO EXAM
POSC120 AB1 10987 21-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-259 RON DART
POSC260 AB1 10988 13-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABC-1422 EDWARD AKUFFO
POSC301 AB1 10989 -- FIONA MACDONALD NO EXAM
POSC309 AB1 10990 -- HAMISH TELFORD NO EXAM
POSC330 AB1 10992 12-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-266 RON DART
POSC350 AB1 10993 -- FIONA MACDONALD NO EXAM
POSC460 AB1 10994 -- EDWARD AKUFFO NO EXAM
POSC480J AB1 10995 17-Apr-2018 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABA-259 RON DART
PSYC101 AB1 10996 16-Apr-2018 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABB-140 ALICIA SPIDEL
PSYC101 AB2 10997 18-Apr-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABC-1015 ANDREA HUGHES
PSYC101 AB3 10998 18-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABC-1422 DILJOT KAUR .
PSYC101 AB4 10999 16-Apr-2018 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABB-140 ALICIA SPIDEL
PSYC101 AB5 11000 18-Apr-2018 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABB-140 ALICIA SPIDEL
PSYC101 AB6 11001 21-Apr-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABD-119 KIM STRIEBEL
PSYC101 AB7 11002       AMANDEEP BASSI CHANGED:
NO EXAM
PSYC101 AB8 11003       AMANDEEP BASSI CHANGED:
NO EXAM
PSYC101 AB9 11004 19-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-416 BRYAN NADEAU
PSYC101 ABA 11005 16-Apr-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABB-140 RICHARD LEGRAND
PSYC101 ABB 11006 19-Apr-2018 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABA-354 RICHARD LEGRAND
PSYC101 ABC 11007 19-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABC-1427 DILJOT KAUR .
PSYC102 AB1 11009 23-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABB-140 CANDACE TAYLOR
PSYC102 AB2 11010 23-Apr-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABB-132 BRYAN NADEAU
PSYC102 AB3 11011       AMANDEEP BASSI CHANGED:
NO EXAM
PSYC102 AB4 11012 23-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABB-140 CANDACE TAYLOR
PSYC102 AB5 11013 19-Apr-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-302 ZOE DENNISON
PSYC102 AB6 11014 21-Apr-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABB-140 ALARD MALEK
PSYC102 CH1 11015 13-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 CEP-CEPA-0024 ZOE DENNISON
PSYC102 ON1 11016 17-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-204 ZOE DENNISON
PSYC110 AB1 11017 17-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABC-1426 JOSEPH COMEAU
PSYC110 AB2 11018 20-Apr-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABB-132 BRYAN NADEAU
PSYC110 ON1 11019 18-Apr-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABD-213 WAYNE PODROUZEK
PSYC202 AB1 11022 21-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABC-1426 KIM STRIEBEL
PSYC221 AB1 11023 16-Apr-2018 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABD-121 ANDREA HUGHES
PSYC221 AB2 11024 19-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-121 ANDREA HUGHES
PSYC241 AB1 11025 16-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABB-132 TIFFANY SHEPHERD
PSYC241 AB2 11026 16-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABB-132 TIFFANY SHEPHERD
PSYC250 AB1 11027 12-Apr-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABB-132 LESLEY JESSIMAN
PSYC250 ON1 11028 20-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-119 LESLEY JESSIMAN
PSYC280 AB1 11029 14-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-119 KIM STRIEBEL
PSYC301 AB1 11030 12-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-213 DONNA JAHANGIR-TAFRESHI
PSYC305 ON1 11031 20-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-228 ZOE DENNISON
PSYC325 AB1 11032 17-Apr-2018 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABD-121 ANDREA HUGHES
PSYC343 AB1 11033 12-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-119 RON LAYE
PSYC351 AB1 11034 -- RHONDA SNOW NO EXAM
PSYC357 AB1 11036 17-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-312 LESLEY JESSIMAN
PSYC375 AB1 11038 23-Apr-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABB-140 ALARD MALEK
PSYC380 AB1 11039 18-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-217 LESLEY JESSIMAN
PSYC383 AB1 11040 14-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-134 BRYAN NADEAU
PSYC385 AB1 11041 19-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-312 CANDACE TAYLOR
PSYC386 AB1 11042 13-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-421 JOSEPH COMEAU
PSYC408 AB1 11043 -- TIFFANY SHEPHERD NO EXAM
PSYC491S AB1 11044 21-Apr-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-212 KRISTA SOCHOLOTIUK
PUNJ101 AB1 11052 13-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-269 PRABHSHARANBIR SINGH
PUNJ210 AB1 11762 12-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABC-1424 PRABHSHARANBIR SINGH
PUNJ211 AB1 11727 17-Apr-2018 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABA-421 PRABHSHARANBIR SINGH
SOC 101 AB1 11056 14-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABC-1424 LEAH BISHOP
SOC 101 AB2 11057 20-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABC-1422 STEPHEN PIPER
SOC 101 AB3 11058 17-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABE-105 CHANTELLE MARLOR
SOC 101 AB4 11059 17-Apr-2018 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABD-119 ALICIA HORTON
SOC 101 AB5 11060 18-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-301 KATHERINE WATSON
SOC 101 AB6 11061 14-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-354 ALICIA HORTON
SOC 101 AB7 11062 17-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABE-105 CHANTELLE MARLOR
SOC 101 AB8 11063 21-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-416 ANITA VANWYK
SOC 101 AB9 11064 20-Apr-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-354 ANITA VANWYK
SOC 101 ABA 11065 18-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-134 LEAH BISHOP
SOC 101 ABB 11066 19-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-305 ANITA VANWYK
SOC 101 CH1 11067 -- ANITA VANWYK NO EXAM
SOC 101 ON2 11069 23-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-134 GRAHAM COOK
SOC 200 AB1 11070 23-Apr-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-210 STEPHEN PIPER CHANGED:
Date, Time, Room
SOC 210 AB1 11071 21-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABC-1427 ALICIA HORTON
SOC 230 AB1 11072 21-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-119 KATHERINE WATSON
SOC 245 AB1 11073 20-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABC-1427 MARTHA DOW
SOC 255 AB1 11075 17-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABC-1420 ALICIA HORTON
SOC 275 AB1 11076 16-Apr-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABD-217 MARTHA DOW
SOC 280 AB1 11077 18-Apr-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABD-217 CHANTELLE MARLOR
SOC 299M AB1 11078 23-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-354 ALICIA HORTON
SOC 331 ON1 11080 13-Apr-2018 14:00 - 17:00 ON-LINE ELIZABETH DENNIS
SOC 331 ON2 11081 13-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 ON-LINE ELIZABETH DENNIS
SOC 333 AB1 11082 12-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-312 KATHERINE WATSON
SOC 334 AB1 11083 17-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-269 ERIC SPALDING
SOC 350 AB1 11084 19-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-213 KATHERINE WATSON
SOC 385 AB1 11086 23-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-259 DARREN BLAKEBOROUGH
SOC 387 AB1 11656 20-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABC-1015 DOUGLAS HUDSON
SOC 399M ON1 11087 14-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-212 GRAHAM COOK
SOWK110 AB1 11089 19-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-269 LISA MOY
SOWK110 ON1 11090 12-Apr-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABC-1424 ROBERT HARDING
SOWK210 AB1 11092 -- ANITA VAILLANCOURT NO EXAM
SOWK225 AB1 11093 18-Apr-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABB-132 JOHN HOGG
SOWK225 CH1 11094 21-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 CEP-CEPA-2213 JOHN HOGG
SOWK283 AB1 11095 14-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-269 DARRELL FOX
SOWK312 AB1 11096 21-Apr-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-269 MEENA DHILLON
SOWK312 AB2 11097 17-Apr-2018 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABC-1424 CURTIS MAGNUSON
SOWK380 AB1 11102 23-Apr-2018 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABA-269 ROBERT HARDING
SOWK380 AB2 11103 19-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-421 ROBERT HARDING
SOWK394 ON1 11104 18-Apr-2018 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABD-213 LEAH DOUGLAS ADDED
SPAN101 AB1 11127 14-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABE-105 TERESA ARROLIGA-PIPER
SPAN101 AB2 11128 14-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABE-105 FRANCISCO ARMENGUAL
SPAN102 AB1 11131 14-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABE-105 TERESA ARROLIGA-PIPER
SPAN202 AB1 11134 14-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABE-105 TERESA ARROLIGA-PIPER
STAT104 AB1 11135 13-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-226 GILLIAN MIMMACK
STAT104 AB2 11136 12-Apr-2018 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABD-223 GILLIAN MIMMACK
STAT104 AB3 11137 20-Apr-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-302 DAVID CHU
STAT104 AB4 11138 12-Apr-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABD-204 DAVID CHU
STAT104 CH1 11139 20-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 CEP-CEPA-0024 LONGLONG HUANG
STAT104 ON1 11140 17-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-302 DAVID CHU
STAT106 AB1 11141 13-Apr-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-302 ALI REZA FOTOUHI
STAT106 AB2 11142 12-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-223 ALI REZA FOTOUHI
STAT106 AB3 11143 19-Apr-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABD-223 LONGLONG HUANG CHANGED:
Date, Time
STAT106 AB4 11144 14-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-223 GILLIAN MIMMACK
STAT106 AB5 11145 18-Apr-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-302 LONGLONG HUANG CHANGED:
Date
STAT106 AB6 11146 23-Apr-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-302 SHAUN SUN
STAT106 AB7 11147 23-Apr-2018 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABA-302 SHAUN SUN
STAT315 AB1 11148 13-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-302 ALI REZA FOTOUHI
STAT402 AB1 11149 23-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-223 SHAUN SUN
THEA101 AB1 11156 -- CLAIRE CAROLAN NO EXAM
THEA111 AB1 11157 -- RAINA VON WALDENBURG NO EXAM
THEA111 AB2 11158 -- ANNA GRIFFITH NO EXAM
THEA112 AB1 11159 19-Apr-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-105 BRUCE KIRKLEY
THEA204 AB1 11163 -- HEATHER DAVIS-FISCH NO EXAM
THEA211 AB1 11164 -- BRUCE KIRKLEY NO EXAM
THEA301 AB1 11168 -- ALEXANDER FERGUSON NO EXAM
THEA305 AB1 11169 -- CLAIRE CAROLAN NO EXAM
WMST101 AB1 11204 -- JENEA TALLENTIRE NO EXAM
WMST201 AB1 11205 -- JENEA TALLENTIRE NO EXAM