Fall 2018 Exam Schedule -

EXAM DATES:                    FULL semester     Exam period > Dec 6 - 17  includes Saturday Dec 8 and 15
                                                            

COURSE SECTION CRN Date TIME Location INSTRUCTOR INFO                                                              
ADED422 AB1 90008 08-Dec-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABC-1426 SEONAIGH MACPHERSON
AGRI123 CH1 90010 -- TOM BAUMANN NO EXAM
AGRI123 CH2 91819 TOM BAUMANN NO EXAM
AGRI124 CH1 90011 17-Dec-2018 14:00 - 17:00 CEP-CEPA-2209 TOM BAUMANN
AGRI142 CH1 90012 08-Dec-2018 14:00 - 17:00 CEP-CEPA-2207 RENEE PRASAD
AGRI163 CH1 90014 13-Dec-2018 14:00 - 17:00 CEP-CEPA-2215 RENEE PRASAD
AGRI163 CH2 90015 13-Dec-2018 14:00 - 17:00 CEP-CEPA-2215 RENEE PRASAD
AGRI220 CH1 90016 06-Dec-2018 14:00 - 17:00 CEP-CEPA-2207 JENNIFER RYAN
AGRI237 CH1 90017 07-Dec-2018 09:00 - 12:00 CEP-CEPA-2213 PAUL GUMPRICH
AGRI238 CH1 90018 17-Dec-2018 14:00 - 17:00 CEP-CEPA-2215 SHELAGH NIBLOCK
AGRI239 CH1 90019 14-Dec-2018 09:00 - 12:00 CEP-CEPA-2201 PAUL GUMPRICH
AGRI247 CH1 90020 -- ERIC GERBRANDT NO EXAM
AGRI272 CH1 90021 07-Dec-2018 14:00 - 17:00 CEP-CEPA-2211 PAUL GUMPRICH
AGRI321 CH1 90023 12-Dec-2018 19:00 - 22:00 CEP-CEPA-2209 TOM BAUMANN
AH  100 AB1 90024 17-Dec-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABC-1420 GEOFFREY CARR
AH  101 ON1 90025 12-Dec-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABC-1420 JILL BAIN
AH  102 AB1 90026 07-Dec-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABC-1426 ALEKSANDRA IDZIOR CHANGED:Date,Time,Room
AH  203 AB1 90027 -- ALEKSANDRA IDZIOR NO EXAM
AH  205 AB1 90028 10-Dec-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABC-1420 JILL BAIN
AH  311 AB1 90029 13-Dec-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABC-1420 JILL BAIN
AH  314 AB1 90030 -- ALEKSANDRA IDZIOR NO EXAM
ANTH102 AB1 90032 17-Dec-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-261 DOUGLAS HUDSON
ANTH102 AB2 90033 13-Dec-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-234 NICOLA MOONEY
ANTH102 AB3 90034 12-Dec-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-234 NICOLA MOONEY
ANTH102 ON1 90035 07-Dec-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-261 CHRISTINE ELSEY
ANTH111 ON1 90036 07-Dec-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-234 CHRISTINE ELSEY
ANTH130 AB1 90037 12-Dec-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-261 NICOLA MOONEY
ANTH255 AB1 90042 06-Dec-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-121 ALICIA HORTON
ANTH270 AB1 91735 -- SHARANJIT SANDHRA NO EXAM
ANTH301 IS1 91729 17-Dec-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-312 DOUGLAS HUDSON
ANTH363 AB1 90046 07-Dec-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-212 STEPHEN PIPER
ANTH368 AB1 90047 14-Dec-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-210 DOUGLAS HUDSON
ASTR103 AB1 90054 06-Dec-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABB-161 RUSSELL FURSE
AV  401 AB1 90056 13-Dec-2018 09:00 - 12:00 OFF-CAMPUS LOCATION
AV  405 AB1 90058 10-Dec-2018 09:00 - 12:00 OFF-CAMPUS LOCATION
AV  431 AB1 90061 10-Dec-2018 14:00 - 17:00 OFF-CAMPUS LOCATION
BIO 105 ON1 90062 13-Dec-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABB-132 TERENCE STARR
BIO 105 ON2 90063 08-Dec-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-234 JUSTIN LEE
BIO 106 AB1 90066 08-Dec-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-119 CHRISTINE DALTON
BIO 111 AB1 90079 17-Dec-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABC-1426 SANDRA GILLESPIE
BIO 111 AB2 90080 13-Dec-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABC-1427 PATRICK HARRISON
BIO 111 AB3 90081 08-Dec-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABD-134 ALAN REID
BIO 111 AB4 90082 13-Dec-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-312 JENNIFER BARRETT
BIO 111 AB5 90083 13-Dec-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-301 DEBBIE WHEELER
BIO 111 AB6 90084 11-Dec-2018 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABB-132 JENNIFER BARRETT
BIO 111 CH1 90087 12-Dec-2018 09:00 - 12:00 CEP-CEPA-2209 TERENCE STARR
BIO 201 A#A 90088 12-Dec-2018 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABB-132 ANTHONY STEA
BIO 201 A#B 90089 12-Dec-2018 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABB-132 ANTHONY STEA
BIO 201 A#C 90090 12-Dec-2018 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABB-132 NATHAN BIALAS
BIO 201 AB1 90091 17-Dec-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-234 NATHAN BIALAS
BIO 201 AB2 90092 17-Dec-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABB-132 CARLOS LEON GUEVARA
BIO 201 AB3 90093 17-Dec-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABB-132 CARLOS LEON GUEVARA
BIO 201 CH1 90094A 12-Dec-2018 19:00 - 22:00 CEP-CEPA-1316 JUSTIN LEE
BIO 201 CH1 90094 17-Dec-2018 14:00 - 17:00 CEP-CEPA-1316 JUSTIN LEE
BIO 210 AB1 90099 06-Dec-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-305 ALIDA JANMAAT
BIO 210 AB2 90100 06-Dec-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-354 SANDRA GILLESPIE
BIO 210 AB3 90101 06-Dec-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-301 JENNIFER BARRETT
BIO 219 AB1 90102 06-Dec-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-416 JONATHAN HUGHES
BIO 220 AB1 90105 14-Dec-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-121 JAMES BEDARD
BIO 220 CH1 90106 07-Dec-2018 09:00 - 12:00 CEP-CEPA-2211 TERENCE STARR
BIO 308 AB1 90107 12-Dec-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABD-119 SHARON GILLIES
BIO 309 AB1 90110 13-Dec-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-210 STEVEN THOMAS
BIO 310 AB1 90111 06-Dec-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-421 SHARON GILLIES
BIO 320 AB1 90112 08-Dec-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-266 DAVID FENSKE
BIO 330 AB1 90115 14-Dec-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABD-217 SHARON GILLIES
BIO 385 AB1 90116 10-Dec-2018 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABB-132 BASSAM NYAEME
BIO 401 AB1 90117 07-Dec-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABC-1427 NATHAN BIALAS
BIO 420G AB1 90121 15-Dec-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-119 ALAN REID
BIO 426 AB1 90122 13-Dec-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-266 STEVEN THOMAS
BIOC350 AB1 90125 08-Dec-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-312 DAVID FENSKE
BIOC401 AB1 90126 12-Dec-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-212 JASON THOMAS
BUS 100 AB2 90128 10-Dec-2018 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABE-105 ROD HAYWARD
BUS 100 AB3 90129 10-Dec-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABB-132 SUNDEEP SANDHU
BUS 100 AB5 90131 10-Dec-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABE-105 KIM MILNES
BUS 100 AB6 90132 10-Dec-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABB-101 SUZAN BEATTIE
BUS 100 AB8 90134 10-Dec-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABE-105 KIM MILNES
BUS 100 AB9 90135 10-Dec-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABE-105 KIM MILNES
BUS 100 ABA 90136 10-Dec-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABB-101 SUZAN BEATTIE
BUS 100 ABB 90137 10-Dec-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABB-101 SUZAN BEATTIE
BUS 100 ABC 91775 10-Dec-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABB-132 HARLEEN KAUR
BUS 100 CH1 90138 10-Dec-2018 19:00 - 22:00 CEP-CEPA-1316 SUZAN BEATTIE
BUS 100 ON1 90139 10-Dec-2018 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABE-105 ROD HAYWARD
BUS 120 AB1 90140 17-Dec-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABC-1426 JIM SWAFFIELD
BUS 120 AB2 90141 06-Dec-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABB-132 JIM SWAFFIELD
BUS 120 AB3 90142 13-Dec-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABB-101 CINDY STEWART
BUS 120 AB4 90143 13-Dec-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABB-101 CINDY STEWART
BUS 143 AB1 90144 12-Dec-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABB-140 KEVIN DEWOLDE
BUS 143 AB2 90145 12-Dec-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABB-140 KEVIN DEWOLDE
BUS 143 ON1 90147 15-Dec-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-234 TILLIE PARMAR
BUS 144 AB1 90148 11-Dec-2018 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABE-105 TILLIE PARMAR
BUS 144 AB2 90149 11-Dec-2018 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABE-105 TILLIE PARMAR
BUS 144 AB3 90150 12-Dec-2018 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABB-101 ROBERT ANDERSON
BUS 144 AB4 90151 12-Dec-2018 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABB-101 ROBERT ANDERSON
BUS 160 AB1 90152 07-Dec-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-204 MOURAD BOUGUERRA
BUS 160 AB2 90153 07-Dec-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABD-223 GARY SCHMIDT
BUS 160 AB3 90154 07-Dec-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABD-242 KARIN DE BEER
BUS 160 AB4 90155 07-Dec-2018 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABD-242 KARIN DE BEER
BUS 160 AB5 90156 07-Dec-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-226 TRISH BLONDIN
BUS 160 AB6 90157 07-Dec-2018 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABD-226 TRISH BLONDIN
BUS 160 AB7 90158 07-Dec-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-223 KARIN DE BEER
BUS 160 AB8 90160 06-Dec-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABD-223 KARIN DE BEER
BUS 160 CH1 90161 07-Dec-2018 14:00 - 17:00 CEP-CEPA-0024 COLLEEN GINGERICH
BUS 160 MI1 90162 07-Dec-2018 14:00 - 17:00 MI-MID-226C TRISH BLONDIN
BUS 160 ON1 90163 07-Dec-2018 14:00 - 17:00 CEP-CEPA-2201 PAUL KROEKER
BUS 160 ON2 90159 07-Dec-2018 14:00 - 17:00 CEP-CEPA-0024 COLLEEN GINGERICH
BUS 201 AB1 90164 -- MARIE LOW NO EXAM
BUS 201 AB2 90165 -- KISHORE ANAND NO EXAM
BUS 201 AB3 90166 -- KISHORE ANAND NO EXAM
BUS 203 AB1 90168 07-Dec-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABB-140 JELENA BRCIC
BUS 203 AB2 90169 10-Dec-2018 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABD-217 MARIE LOW
BUS 203 AB3 90170 15-Dec-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-210 CYRUS CHAICHIAN
BUS 203 AB4 90171 08-Dec-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABD-213 KIRSTEN ROBERTSON
BUS 203 AB6 90173 07-Dec-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABC-1420 MARIE LOW
BUS 221 AB1 90174 -- HARLEEN KAUR NO EXAM
BUS 221 AB2 90175 -- HARLEEN KAUR NO EXAM
BUS 221 AB3 90176 -- MARK BREEDVELD NO EXAM
BUS 221 AB4 90177 -- HARLEEN KAUR NO EXAM
BUS 226 AB1 90179 14-Dec-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABB-132 DAVID DOBSON
BUS 226 AB2 90180 14-Dec-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABB-132 DAVID DOBSON
BUS 245 AB1 90184 13-Dec-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABD-121 RAYMOND LEUNG
BUS 247 AB1 90185 17-Dec-2018 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABA-305 RYAN CALDER
BUS 247 AB2 90186 13-Dec-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-305 KEVIN DEWOLDE
BUS 247 AB3 90187 06-Dec-2018 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABA-261 GERRY GANNON
BUS 249 AB1 90188 06-Dec-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-362 RON ZITRON
BUS 249 AB2 90189 08-Dec-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-301 RON ZITRON
BUS 249 AB3 90190 07-Dec-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-210 RAYMOND LEUNG
BUS 249 AB4 90191 08-Dec-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-234 RON ZITRON
BUS 261 AB1 90193 10-Dec-2018 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABA-362 GERALD PALMER
BUS 261 AB2 90194 15-Dec-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-416 VINCENT KERAMAT
BUS 261 AB3 90195 11-Dec-2018 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABC-1420 GERALD PALMER
BUS 261 AB4 90196 12-Dec-2018 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABA-234 GERALD PALMER
BUS 261 AB5 90197 06-Dec-2018 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABA-301 GERALD PALMER
BUS 304 AB1 90198 06-Dec-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-234 DILJOT KAUR KAUR
BUS 304 AB2 90199 -- KIRSTEN ROBERTSON NO EXAM
BUS 305 AB1 90200 -- GARIMA KAMBOJ NO EXAM
BUS 305 AB2 90201 -- GARIMA KAMBOJ NO EXAM
BUS 308H AB1 90203 -- DON MISKIMAN NO EXAM
BUS 314 AB1 90204 15-Dec-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-210 MASUD KHAWAJA
BUS 314 AB2 90205 15-Dec-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-210 MASUD KHAWAJA
BUS 320 AB1 90206 14-Dec-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABB-140 DAVID DOBSON
BUS 320 AB2 90207 17-Dec-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABC-1420 JIM SWAFFIELD
BUS 320 AB3 90208 14-Dec-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABC-1420 JIM SWAFFIELD
BUS 320 AB4 90209 07-Dec-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABD-213 JIM SWAFFIELD
BUS 320 AB5 90210 14-Dec-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABB-140 DAVID DOBSON
BUS 321 AB1 90211 12-Dec-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-416 MARK BREEDVELD
BUS 321 AB2 90212 15-Dec-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-362 MARK BREEDVELD
BUS 323 AB1 90213 10-Dec-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-210 CINDY STEWART CHANGED: Date, Time, Room
BUS 326 AB1 90214 06-Dec-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-269 CINDY STEWART
BUS 328 AB1 90215 -- CINDY STEWART NO EXAM
BUS 343 AB1 90216 08-Dec-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABD-219 JILLENE MARLOWE
BUS 343 AB2 90217 17-Dec-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABD-217 RAYMOND LEUNG
BUS 343 AB3 90218 17-Dec-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABD-217 RAYMOND LEUNG
BUS 344 AB1 90219 13-Dec-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-354 KEITH LOWNIE
BUS 344 AB2 90220 13-Dec-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-354 KEITH LOWNIE
BUS 345 AB1 90221 15-Dec-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABB-132 JILLENE MARLOWE
BUS 345 AB2 90222 15-Dec-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABB-132 QUAN CHENG
BUS 346 AB1 90223 06-Dec-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABD-219 KEITH LOWNIE
BUS 347 AB1 90224 06-Dec-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-210 JILLENE MARLOWE
BUS 347 AB2 90225 15-Dec-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-421 RAYMOND LEUNG
BUS 348 AB1 90226 07-Dec-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-210 KEVIN DEWOLDE
BUS 348 AB2 90227 07-Dec-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-210 KEVIN DEWOLDE
BUS 349 AB1 90228 10-Dec-2018 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABB-101 AMIR HAJBABA CHANGED: Date, Time, Room
BUS 349 AB2 90229 10-Dec-2018 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABB-101 AMIR HAJBABA CHANGED: Date, Time, Room
BUS 349 AB3 90230 12-Dec-2018 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABD-217 QUAN CHENG
BUS 349 AB4 90231 12-Dec-2018 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABD-217 QUAN CHENG
BUS 384 AB1 90233 13-Dec-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABD-219 KIM MILNES
BUS 385 AB1 90234 -- KIM MILNES NO EXAM
BUS 403 AB3 90238 -- LORNE MACKENZIE NO EXAM
BUS 403 AB4 90239 -- SHA LIAO CHANGED: NO EXAM
BUS 403 AB5 90240 -- SHA LIAO CHANGED: NO EXAM
BUS 404 AB1 90241 06-Dec-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-301 RON ZITRON
BUS 404 AB2 90242 07-Dec-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-305 RON ZITRON
BUS 404 AB3 90243 -- SHA LIAO CHANGED: NO EXAM
BUS 404 AB4 90244 -- SHA LIAO CHANGED: NO EXAM
BUS 406 AB1 90248 14-Dec-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-266 LIZ WIEBE
BUS 406 AB2 90249 06-Dec-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABD-121 LIZ WIEBE
BUS 418 AB1 90251 17-Dec-2018 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABD-217 MASUD KHAWAJA
BUS 418 AB2 91784 17-Dec-2018 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABD-217 MASUD KHAWAJA
BUS 420 AB1 90252 -- KENNETH BLAWATT NO EXAM
BUS 422 AB1 90253 08-Dec-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-219 MARK BREEDVELD
BUS 433 AB1 90256 13-Dec-2018 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABA-259 NIK VENEMA
BUS 434 AB1 90257 11-Dec-2018 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABD-121 NIK VENEMA
BUS 435 AB1 90258       AMIR HAJBABA CHANGED: NO EXAM
BUS 439 AB1 90259 17-Dec-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-219 KEITH LOWNIE
BUS 439 AB2 90260 17-Dec-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-210 QUAN CHENG
BUS 444 AB1 90261 07-Dec-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABD-217 GERRY GANNON
BUS 444 AB2 90262 12-Dec-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-416 GERRY GANNON
BUS 449 AB1 90263 06-Dec-2018 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABB-101 AMIR HAJBABA CHANGED: Date,Time Room
BUS 449 AB2 90264 06-Dec-2018 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABB-101 AMIR HAJBABA CHANGED: Date,Time Room
BUS 457 AB1 90265 08-Dec-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-134 FRANK ULBRICH
BUS 460 AB1 90266 11-Dec-2018 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABA-259 CYRUS CHAICHIAN
CHEM110 AB1 90269 08-Dec-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-416 GODWIN CHOY
CHEM113 AB1 90282 17-Dec-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABE-105 GOLFAM GHAFOURIFAR
CHEM113 AB2 90283 17-Dec-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABE-105 NOHAM WEINBERG
CHEM113 AB3 90284 17-Dec-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABB-101 DAVID FENSKE
CHEM113 AB4 90285 07-Dec-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABC-1427 PEDRO MONTOYA-PELAEZ
CHEM113 CH1 90288 07-Dec-2018 14:00 - 17:00 CEP-CEPA-2207 VINAY CHOYTUN
CHEM114 CH1 90291 08-Dec-2018 14:00 - 17:00 CEP-CEPA-1316 VINAY CHOYTUN
CHEM213 AB1 90292 07-Dec-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABB-101 JASON THOMAS
CHEM213 AB2 90293 07-Dec-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABB-101 JASON THOMAS
CHEM213 AB3 90294 07-Dec-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABB-101 GODWIN CHOY
CHEM213 AB4 90295 15-Dec-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-269 PEDRO MONTOYA-PELAEZ
CHEM221 AB1 90296 07-Dec-2018 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABB-132 LINUS CHIANG CHANGED:Date, Time, Room
CHEM221 AB2 90297 07-Dec-2018 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABB-132 LINUS CHIANG CHANGED:Date, Time, Room
CHEM241 AB1 90298 17-Dec-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABD-219 GOLFAM GHAFOURIFAR
CHEM311 AB1 90299 -- CORY BESHARA NO EXAM
CHEM350 AB1 90300 08-Dec-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-312 DAVID FENSKE
CHEM401 AB1 90301 12-Dec-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-212 JASON THOMAS
CHEM422 AB1 90305 15-Dec-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-266 NOHAM WEINBERG
CIS 100 AB1 90306 06-Dec-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-223 KARIN DE BEER
CIS 100 AB2 90307 06-Dec-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABD-226 MOURAD BOUGUERRA
CIS 100 CH1 90308 10-Dec-2018 19:00 - 22:00 CEP-CEPA-0024 PETER RASQUINHA
CIS 100 CH2 91733 06-Dec-2018 09:00 - 12:00 CEP-CEPA-0024 MOURAD BOUGUERRA
CIS 100 HH1 91770 06-Dec-2018 09:00 - 12:00 CEP-CEPA-0024 MOURAD BOUGUERRA
CIS 100 ON1 90309 06-Dec-2018 19:00 - 22:00 CEP-CEPA-0024 COLLEEN GINGERICH
CIS 110 AB1 90310 07-Dec-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-204 MOURAD BOUGUERRA
CIS 110 AB2 90311 07-Dec-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABD-223 GARY SCHMIDT
CIS 110 AB3 90312 07-Dec-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABD-242 KARIN DE BEER
CIS 110 AB4 90313 07-Dec-2018 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABD-242 KARIN DE BEER
CIS 110 AB5 90314 07-Dec-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-226 TRISH BLONDIN
CIS 110 AB6 90315 07-Dec-2018 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABD-226 TRISH BLONDIN
CIS 110 AB7 90316 07-Dec-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-223 KARIN DE BEER
CIS 110 AB8 90318 06-Dec-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABD-223 KARIN DE BEER
CIS 110 CH1 90319 07-Dec-2018 14:00 - 17:00 CEP-CEPA-0024 COLLEEN GINGERICH
CIS 110 MI1 90320 07-Dec-2018 14:00 - 17:00 MI-MID-226C TRISH BLONDIN
CIS 110 ON1 90321 07-Dec-2018 14:00 - 17:00 CEP-CEPA-2201 PAUL KROEKER
CIS 110 ON2 90317 07-Dec-2018 19:00 - 22:00 CEP-CEPA-0024 COLLEEN GINGERICH CHANGED: Time
CIS 145 AB1 90322 12-Dec-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABC-1427 PAUL FRANKLIN
CIS 145 AB2 90323 13-Dec-2018 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABE-105 FRANK ZHANG
CIS 145 AB3 90324 17-Dec-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-301 MOURAD BOUGUERRA
CIS 145 AB4 90325 14-Dec-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-219 RUSSELL CAMPBELL
CIS 145 ON1 90326 17-Dec-2018 14:00 - 17:00 CEP-CEPA-2201 PAUL KROEKER
CIS 190 AB1 90327 12-Dec-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABD-223 LIAQAT ALI
CIS 190 AB2 90328 12-Dec-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABB-161 EDWARD LO
CIS 190 AB3 90329 15-Dec-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-362 FRANK ZHANG
CIS 192 AB1 90334 12-Dec-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-226 ROBERT MCAULIFFE CHANGED: Room
CIS 192 AB2 90335 12-Dec-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABD-226 ROBERT MCAULIFFE CHANGED: Room
CIS 221 AB1 90336 07-Dec-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABD-204 MANDEEP PANNU
CIS 221 AB2 90337 17-Dec-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-302 MANDEEP PANNU
CIS 245 AB1 90339 08-Dec-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-259 MOURAD BOUGUERRA
CIS 270 AB1 90340 06-Dec-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABD-213 PETER VALADKHAN
CIS 285 AB1 90342 12-Dec-2018 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABA-302 KEVIN RENSO
CIS 285 AB2 90343 14-Dec-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-302 KEVIN RENSO
CIS 291 AB1 90344 15-Dec-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABB-101 EDWARD LO
CIS 291 AB2 90345 15-Dec-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABB-101 EDWARD LO
CIS 292 AB1 90350 17-Dec-2018 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABD-226 ROBERT MCAULIFFE CHANGED: Room
CIS 341 AB1 90351 15-Dec-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-219 CARL JANZEN
CIS 385 AB1 90352 06-Dec-2018 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABA-302 KEVIN RENSO
CIS 392 AB1 90355 11-Dec-2018 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABA-266 NELSON ENG
CIS 485 AB1 90356 12-Dec-2018 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABA-305 GARY SCHMIDT
CMNS140 AB1 90374 13-Dec-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-416 LYNN KIRKLAND-HARVEY
CMNS235 AB5 90380       MELANIE OPMEER CHANGED: No Exam
COMP125 AB1 90401 14-Dec-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-234 FRANK ZHANG
COMP125 AB2 90402 14-Dec-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABD-121 KYUNG JAE LEE
COMP125 AB3 90403 15-Dec-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABD-134 CARL JANZEN
COMP125 AB4 90404 07-Dec-2018 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABD-217 KYUNG JAE LEE
COMP125 ON1 90406 14-Dec-2018 14:00 - 17:00 CEP-CEPA-2201 PAUL KROEKER
COMP150 AB1 90407 17-Dec-2018 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABA-234 FRANK ZHANG
COMP150 AB2 90408 06-Dec-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-261 PAUL RUSHTON
COMP150 AB3 90409 13-Dec-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABC-1420 MARYAM SIAHBANI
COMP150 AB4 91746 17-Dec-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-210 ARASH RAFIEY
COMP150 CH1 90410 17-Dec-2018 14:00 - 17:00 CEP-CEPA-2213 CARL JANZEN
COMP152 AB1 90411 07-Dec-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABB-161 CARL JANZEN
COMP152 AB2 90412 08-Dec-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-269 STEVEN PEARCE
COMP155 AB1 90413 06-Dec-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-119 RUSSELL CAMPBELL
COMP155 AB2 90414 13-Dec-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-259 RUSSELL CAMPBELL
COMP230 AB1 90415 13-Dec-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABB-101 PAUL FRANKLIN
COMP230 AB2 90416 13-Dec-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABB-101 PAUL FRANKLIN
COMP251 AB1 90417 17-Dec-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-212 MARYAM SIAHBANI
COMP256 AB1 90419 11-Dec-2018 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABB-140 STEVEN PEARCE
COMP325 AB1 90420 06-Dec-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-269 TALIA Q
COMP340 AB1 90421 14-Dec-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-266 CARL JANZEN
COMP359 AB1 90422 12-Dec-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABD-121 MARYAM SIAHBANI
COMP370 AB1 90423 07-Dec-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-119 LIAQAT ALI
COMP371 AB1 90424 13-Dec-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABB-132 STEVEN PEARCE
COMP380 AB1 90425 13-Dec-2018 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABD-204 GABRIEL MURRAY
COMP390 AB1 90427 17-Dec-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-312 EDWARD LO
COMP390 IS1 91824 17-Dec-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-312 EDWARD LO ADDED
COMP455 AB1 90429 17-Dec-2018 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABD-223 GABRIEL MURRAY
COMP481 AB1 90430 14-Dec-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABD-223 GABRIEL MURRAY
CRIM 100 AB1 90431 13-Dec-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-212 DANIJEL RISTIC ADDED
CRIM100 AB3 90433 17-Dec-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABC-1427 MIKE TRUMP
CRIM 100 AB4 90434 14-Dec-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-269 DANIJEL RISTIC ADDED
CRIM100 AB5 90435 13-Dec-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABB-161 MIKE TRUMP
CRIM100 CH1 90436 15-Dec-2018 09:00 - 12:00 CEP-CEPA-1316 JONATHON HEIDT
CRIM100 MI1 90437 13-Dec-2018 09:00 - 12:00 MI-MID-223 JONATHON HEIDT
CRIM104 AB1 90446 -- IRWIN COHEN NO EXAM
CRIM104 MI1 90447 -- IRWIN COHEN NO EXAM
CRIM135 AB1 90456 12-Dec-2018 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABA-416 AARON BURNS
CRIM135 AB2 90457 12-Dec-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-421 CATHERINE BRIGHT
CRIM135 AB3 90458 15-Dec-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-301 RUBINA SAINI
CRIM135 CH1 90459 17-Dec-2018 09:00 - 12:00 CEP-CEPA-1316 CATHERINE BRIGHT
CRIM214G AB1 90464 15-Dec-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-312 RICHARD KONARSKI
CRIM215 AB1 90465 13-Dec-2018 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABA-354 KJELL ANDERSON
CRIM216 AB1 90466       AMY PREVOST CHANGED:  NO EXAM
CRIM216 AB2 90467       AMY PREVOST CHANGED:  NO EXAM
CRIM216 AB3 91757 -- REBECCA BERINBAUM NO EXAM
CRIM220 AB1 90468 -- KIM POLOWEK NO EXAM
CRIM230 AB1 90469 11-Dec-2018 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABD-217 SIMON THOMSON
CRIM230 AB2 91738 11-Dec-2018 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABA-305 CAMIA WEAVER
CRIM250 AB1 90470 -- MIKE NOVAKOWSKI NO EXAM
CRIM251 AB1 90471 13-Dec-2018 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABA-416 MIKE TRUMP
CRIM251 AB2 90472 12-Dec-2018 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABE-105 CHARNPAL KINGRA
CRIM252 AB1 90473 13-Dec-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABC-1426 BOBBI SANDHU
CRIM252 MI1 90474 07-Dec-2018 14:00 - 17:00 MI-MID-223 JULIA SHUKER
CRIM265 AB1 90475 08-Dec-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABB-101 BRIAN FOOTE
CRIM265 AB2 90476 08-Dec-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABB-101 BRIAN FOOTE
CRIM310 AB1 90478 06-Dec-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABC-1427 RAEGAN HEIDT
CRIM310 AB2 90479 12-Dec-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-362 JONATHON HEIDT
CRIM311 AB1 90480 11-Dec-2018 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABA-210 SHELLEY COLE
CRIM311 AB2 91762 11-Dec-2018 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABA-212 RICHARD KONARSKI
CRIM311 ON1 91670 11-Dec-2018 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABA-210 SHELLEY COLE
CRIM320 AB1 90481 17-Dec-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-266 ZINA LEE
CRIM330 AB1 90484 10-Dec-2018 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABB-140 SIMON THOMSON
CRIM330 AB2 91666 17-Dec-2018 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABA-354 RICHARD KONARSKI
CRIM402 AB1 90485 -- ZINA LEE NO EXAM
CRIM410J AB1 90486 -- MARK LALONDE NO EXAM
CRIM412 AB1 90488 15-Dec-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-259 MIKE TRUMP
CRIM414 AB1 90489 14-Dec-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-212 HEATHER PATRY
CRIM418 AB1 90490 13-Dec-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-210 BRIAN FOOTE
CRIM450 AB1 90491 -- RICHARD KONARSKI NO EXAM
CSM 104 AB1 90494 07-Dec-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-416 RITA ATAKE
CSM 104 AB2 90495 17-Dec-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-416 LARA JONGEDIJK
CSM 104 AB3 90496 -- LINDA HOWELL NO EXAM
CSM 104 AB4 90497 -- LINDA HOWELL NO EXAM
CSM 104 AB5 91603 17-Dec-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-362 HANNAH CELINSKI
CSM 108 AB1 90498 06-Dec-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABD-119 DANA LANDRY
CSM 108 CH1 90499 12-Dec-2018 09:00 - 12:00 CEP-CEPA-2211 DANA LANDRY
CYC 100 AB1 90500 15-Dec-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-136 KIRAN SIDHU
CYC 101 AB1 90501 -- MARK LITTLEFIELD NO EXAM
CYC 167 AB1 90502 11-Dec-2018 19:00 - 22:00 ON-LINE-ONLINE ROSE TIMBRELL
CYC 202 AB1 90503 -- ROSE TIMBRELL NO EXAM
CYC 203 AB1 90504 -- MARK LITTLEFIELD NO EXAM
CYC 220 AB1 90505 17-Dec-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABB-132 CINDY RAMMAGE
CYC 325 AB1 90509 13-Dec-2018 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABD-119 KIRSTEN HARGREAVES
CYC 340 AB1 90510 -- MARK LITTLEFIELD NO EXAM
CYC 368 IS1 91777 12-Dec-2018 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABB-161 CHRISTINE SLAVIK
CYC 469 AB1 90514 11-Dec-2018 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABC-1426 CINDY RAMMAGE
ECE 100 CH1 90516 12-Dec-2018 14:00 - 17:00 CEP-CEPA-2209 GEORG MELZER
ECE 101 CH1 90517 13-Dec-2018 14:00 - 17:00 CEP-CEPA-1316 GEORG MELZER
ECE 123 AB1 90521 -- MONIQUE GOERZEN NO EXAM
ECE 124 AB1 90522 -- MONIQUE GOERZEN NO EXAM
ECE 125 AB1 90523 -- MONIQUE GOERZEN NO EXAM
ECE 213 AB1 91605 -- ELIZABETH MCWILLIAMS-HEWITT NO EXAM
ECON100 AB1 90528 15-Dec-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABB-101 SHEILA FAGNAN
ECON100 AB2 90529 17-Dec-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABE-105 JOSH BOITNOTT
ECON100 AB3 90530 12-Dec-2018 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABA-362 SHEILA FAGNAN
ECON100 AB4 90531 13-Dec-2018 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABC-1420 NANCY STEWART
ECON100 CH1 90532 12-Dec-2018 14:00 - 17:00 CEP-CEPA-2207 MIKE SOLYOM
ECON101 AB1 90539 17-Dec-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABB-101 BOSU SEO
ECON101 ON1 90540 17-Dec-2018 00:01 - 23:59 ONLINE BOSU SEO CHANGED: Online; 2hr max
ECON207 AB1 90541 12-Dec-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-234 MICHAEL MASCHEK
ECON226 AB1 90542 14-Dec-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABB-132 DAVID DOBSON
ECON226 AB2 90543 14-Dec-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABB-132 DAVID DOBSON
ECON242 AB1 90545 07-Dec-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-266 MICHELLE RHODES
ECON307 AB1 90546 12-Dec-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-217 JOSH BOITNOTT
ECON307 AB2 90547 12-Dec-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-305 JOSH BOITNOTT
ECON307 AB3 90548 08-Dec-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABB-140 JOSH BOITNOTT
ECON341 AB1 90549 10-Dec-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABE-105 MIKE SOLYOM
ECON349 AB1 90550 10-Dec-2018 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABB-101 AMIR HAJBABA CHANGED: Date, Time, Room
ECON349 AB2 90551 10-Dec-2018 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABB-101 AMIR HAJBABA CHANGED: Date, Time, Room
ECON360 AB1 90554 08-Dec-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-259 BOSU SEO
ECON410 AB1 90555 15-Dec-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-416 MIKE SOLYOM
ECON433 AB1 90556 13-Dec-2018 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABA-259 NIK VENEMA
ECON434 AB1 90557 11-Dec-2018 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABD-121 NIK VENEMA
ECON435 AB1 90558       AMIR HAJBABA CHANGED: NO EXAM
EDUC200 AB1 90561 13-Dec-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-305 LUIGI DEMARZO
EDUC200 AB2 90562 11-Dec-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABD-219 CHRISTINE ABBOT CHANGED: Date, Time
EDUC200 CH1 90563 -- JASDEV MAKKAR NO EXAM
ENGL105 AB1 90568 15-Dec-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABC-1426 LORETTE CLEMENT-SMITH
ENGL105 AB2 90569 17-Dec-2018 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABA-301 CARL PETERS
ENGL105 AB3 90570 15-Dec-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-305 JACKY BOLDING
ENGL105 AB4 90571 11-Dec-2018 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABD-134 LORETTE CLEMENT-SMITH
ENGL105 AB5 90572 06-Dec-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABB-101 ELISABETH MACDONALD-MURRAY
ENGL105 AB6 90573 12-Dec-2018 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABA-261 CARL PETERS
ENGL105 AB7 90574 -- JACQUELINE TAYLOR CONTACT INSTRUCTOR
ENGL105 AB8 90575 13-Dec-2018 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABA-234 JACKY BOLDING
ENGL105 AB9 90576 08-Dec-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-354 HELENE LITTMANN
ENGL105 ABA 90577 06-Dec-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABC-1420 ALEX WETMORE
ENGL105 ABB 90578 06-Dec-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABB-101 ELISABETH MACDONALD-MURRAY
ENGL105 ABC 90579 06-Dec-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-259 HELENE LITTMANN
ENGL105 ABD 90580     -- MIRIAM NICHOLS CHANGED: NO EXAM
ENGL105 ABE 90581 -- RON SWEENEY NO EXAM
ENGL105 ABF 90582 06-Dec-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABB-161 HELENE LITTMANN
ENGL105 ABG 90583 17-Dec-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-121 LORETTE CLEMENT-SMITH
ENGL105 ABH 90584 -- JACQUELINE TAYLOR CONTACT INSTRUCTOR
ENGL105 ABI 90585 15-Dec-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-212 CARL PETERS
ENGL105 ABJ 90586 08-Dec-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABC-1427 CARL PETERS
ENGL105 ABK 90587 08-Dec-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-416 CEILIDH HART
ENGL105 ABL 90588 06-Dec-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-210 LORETTE CLEMENT-SMITH
ENGL105 ABM 90589 -- KAREN SELESKY CONTACT INSTRUCTOR
ENGL105 ABN 90590 06-Dec-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABB-132 JOHN PITCHER
ENGL105 ABO 90591 -- KAREN SELESKY CONTACT INSTRUCTOR
ENGL105 ABP 90592 -- RON SWEENEY NO EXAM
ENGL105 ABQ 90593 06-Dec-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-305 ANGELA FROESE
ENGL105 ABR 90594 15-Dec-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABB-161 JACKY BOLDING
ENGL105 ABS 90595 14-Dec-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-416 ANGELA FROESE
ENGL105 ABT 90596 -- JACQUELINE TAYLOR CONTACT INSTRUCTOR
ENGL105 ABU 90597 15-Dec-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABD-119 NADEANE TROWSE
ENGL105 ABV 90598 06-Dec-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABC-1427 JACKY BOLDING
ENGL105 ABW 90599 15-Dec-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-354 JOHN CARROLL
ENGL105 ABX 91743 14-Dec-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-362 JOHN CARROLL
ENGL105 ABY 91753 06-Dec-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABB-101 ELISABETH MACDONALD-MURRAY
ENGL105 CH1 90600 -- TIM HANER NO EXAM
ENGL105 CH2 90601 -- TIM HANER NO EXAM
ENGL105 HH1 91618 17-Dec-2018 09:00 - 12:00 CEP-CEPA-2211 ANGELA FROESE
ENGL108 AB1 90605 07-Dec-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-354 CEILIDH HART
ENGL108 AB2 90606 -- ANDREW GUTTERIDGE NO EXAM
ENGL108 AB3 90607 11-Dec-2018 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABA-261 TREVOR CAROLAN CHANGED: Date, Time
ENGL108 AB4 90608 15-Dec-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-261 TIM HERRON
ENGL108 AB5 90609 -- ANDREW GUTTERIDGE NO EXAM
ENGL108 CH1 90610 06-Dec-2018 14:00 - 17:00 CEP-CEPA-1316 TIM HANER
ENGL170 AB1 90613 06-Dec-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABC-1426 RON SWEENEY
ENGL170 AB2 90614 06-Dec-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-312 MICHELLE LA FLAMME
ENGL200 AB1 90615 -- MIRIAM NICHOLS NO EXAM
ENGL201 AB1 90616 15-Dec-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-134 JOHN PITCHER
ENGL202 AB1 90617 07-Dec-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABC-1420 ALEX WETMORE
ENGL210 AB1 90618 -- NADEANE TROWSE NO EXAM
ENGL233 AB1 90620 -- ANNA GRIFFITH NO EXAM
ENGL240 AB1 90621 15-Dec-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-421 CEILIDH HART
ENGL270 AB1 90622 13-Dec-2018 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABB-132 RON SWEENEY
ENGL301 AB1 90623 -- ANDREW GUTTERIDGE NO EXAM
ENGL306 AB1 90625 17-Dec-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-269 JOHN PITCHER
ENGL309 AB1 90626 -- TIM HERRON NO EXAM
ENGL316 AB1 90628 -- TIM HERRON NO EXAM
ENGL319 AB1 90629 11-Dec-2018 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABC-1427 JOCELYN COATES
ENGL325 AB1 90630 -- KAREN SELESKY NO EXAM
ENGL348 AB1 90631 17-Dec-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABD-213 HELENE LITTMANN
ENGL350 AB1 90632 -- MIRIAM NICHOLS NO EXAM
ENGL360 AB1 90633 06-Dec-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-213 MICHELLE LA FLAMME
ENGL370 AB1 90634 -- NADEANE TROWSE NO EXAM
ENGL376 AB1 90636 06-Dec-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-266 ALEX WETMORE
ENGR122 AB1 90637 -- PETER MULHERN NO EXAM
ENGR151 AB1 90638 17-Dec-2018 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABB-140 PETER MULHERN
ENGR210 AB1 90639 08-Dec-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABD-136 JEFF KRAHN
ENGR330 AB1 90640 12-Dec-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-259 LIN LONG
ENPH320 AB1 90641 14-Dec-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABD-213 JEFF KRAHN
FILM365 AB1 91668 14-Dec-2018 08:30 - 12:30 AB-ABB-101 STEPHANIE GOULD
FNST101 CH1 90643 15-Dec-2018 14:00 - 17:00 CEP-CEPA-2207 DAVID SCHAEPE
FNST201 CH1 90644 14-Dec-2018 14:00 - 17:00 CEP-CEPA-2215 WENONA HALL
FREN101 AB1 90651 08-Dec-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-312 MOHAMED TOUAHRIA
FREN101 AB2 90652 12-Dec-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABB-161 ANDREW IVERSON
FREN101 CH1 90655 17-Dec-2018 14:00 - 17:00 CEP-CEPA-2211 RENEE HAMILTON CLARK
FREN102 AB1 90659 07-Dec-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-269 RENEE HAMILTON CLARK
FREN215 AB1 90663 17-Dec-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-302 ALAN CAMERON
FREN216 AB1 90667 07-Dec-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-302 ALAN CAMERON
FREN219 AB1 90671 14-Dec-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-259 MOLLEEN SHILLIDAY
FREN230 AB1 90675 12-Dec-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-210 MOLLEEN SHILLIDAY
FREN242 AB1 90679 -- GHIZLANE LAGHZAOUI NO EXAM
FREN245 AB1 90680 08-Dec-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-210 GHIZLANE LAGHZAOUI
FREN319 AB1 90681 12-Dec-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-212 MARIE JEAN
FREN345 AB1 90682 14-Dec-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-259 MOLLEEN SHILLIDAY
FREN420 AB1 90683 15-Dec-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-223 MOLLEEN SHILLIDAY CHANGED: Room
FREN430 AB1 90684 13-Dec-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABD-217 ALAN CAMERON
GDS 250 AB1 90701 14-Dec-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABB-161 STEPHEN PIPER
GDS 363 AB1 90702 07-Dec-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-212 STEPHEN PIPER
GEOG103 AB1 90710 13-Dec-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-217 OLAV LIAN
GEOG103 AB2 90709 17-Dec-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABB-140 JONATHAN HUGHES
GEOG111 AB1 90713 13-Dec-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-234 MICHELLE RHODES
GEOG116 AB1 90716 10-Dec-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABB-140 CAROLYN ATKINS
GEOG130 AB1 90717 17-Dec-2018 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABB-132 TERAH SPORTEL
GEOG130 AB2 90718 17-Dec-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-305 TERAH SPORTEL
GEOG130 ON1 90719 06-Dec-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-302 JOHN BELEC
GEOG140 AB1 90720 14-Dec-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABC-1427 TERAH SPORTEL
GEOG140 AB2 90721 -- JENNIFER HETHERINGTON NO EXAM
GEOG201 AB1 90722 17-Dec-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-212 STEVEN MARSH
GEOG219 AB1 90723 06-Dec-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-416 JONATHAN HUGHES
GEOG242 AB1 90724 07-Dec-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-266 MICHELLE RHODES
GEOG252 AB1 90725 12-Dec-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-223 SCOTT SHUPE CHANGED: Room
GEOG300N AB1 90727 07-Dec-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-312 MARIANO MAPILI
GEOG312 AB1 90729 15-Dec-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-312 TERAH SPORTEL
GEOG362 AB1 90733 -- JENNIFER HETHERINGTON NO EXAM
GEOG433 AB1 90735 -- CLAIRE HAY NO EXAM
GEOG440E AB1 91620 -- LISA POWELL NO EXAM
HALQ101 CH1 90737 14-Dec-2018 14:00 - 17:00 OFF-CAMPUS LOCATION MARY STEWART
HIST100C AB1 90740 17-Dec-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-301 SCOTT SHEFFIELD
HIST101 AB1 90741 07-Dec-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-354 JOHN BELSHAW
HIST101 AB2 90742 -- IAN ROCKSBOROUGH-SMITH NO EXAM
HIST101 CH1 90743 17-Dec-2018 14:00 - 17:00 CEP-CEPA-2207 ROBIN ANDERSON
HIST101 ON1 90744 -- IAN ROCKSBOROUGH-SMITH NO EXAM
HIST102 AB1 90745 06-Dec-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABC-1420 BARBARA MESSAMORE
HIST102 AB2 90746 13-Dec-2018 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABA-261 SCOTT SHEFFIELD
HIST103 AB1 90748 08-Dec-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABD-119 WENONA HALL
HIST119 AB1 90749 07-Dec-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABD-219 ALEKSANDAR JOVANOVIC
HIST120 AB1 90750 12-Dec-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-301 ADRIANNA BAKOS
HIST121 AB1 90751 12-Dec-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-261 CHRISTOPHER LEACH
HIST122 AB1 90752 10-Dec-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-305 CHRISTOPHER LEACH
HIST161 AB1 90753 10-Dec-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABB-140 GEOFFREY SPURLING CHANGED:Date,Time,Room
HIST314 AB1 90758 17-Dec-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABD-121 DAVID MILOBAR
HIST315 AB1 90759 15-Dec-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABC-1427 CHRISTOPHER LEACH
HIST318 AB1 90760 13-Dec-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-212 SEBASTIAN HUEBEL
HIST320 AB1 90761 10-Dec-2018 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABA-416 STEVEN SCHROEDER
HIST325 AB1 90762 06-Dec-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-212 ROBIN ANDERSON
HIST358 AB1 90763 12-Dec-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-219 GEOFFREY SPURLING
HIST400 AB1 90765 07-Dec-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-121 ROBIN ANDERSON
HIST414 AB1 90766 -- ADRIANNA BAKOS NO EXAM
HIST458 AB1 90769 14-Dec-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-212 GEOFFREY SPURLING
HSER120 AB1 90770 14-Dec-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABC-1426 CURTIS MAGNUSON
HSER120 AB2 90771 08-Dec-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABB-161 LESLEY WOLFE
HSER120 AB3 90772 07-Dec-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABB-140 LISA MOY
HSER120 CH1 90773 17-Dec-2018 14:00 - 17:00 CEP-CEPA-1314 MELANIE SCOTT
HSER120 CH2 90775 14-Dec-2018 09:00 - 12:00 CEP-CEPA-2209 JILL HALL
HSER120 HC1 91583 17-Dec-2018 14:00 - 17:00 CEP-CEPA-1314 MELANIE SCOTT
HSER120 HH1 91584 17-Dec-2018 14:00 - 17:00 CEP-CEPA-1314 MELANIE SCOTT
HSER120 HH2 90774 10-Dec-2018 14:00 - 17:00 CEP-CEPA-1316 JANIT DOYLE
HSER120 MC1 91745 12-Dec-2018 09:00 - 12:00 CEP-CEPA-1454 MELANIE SCOTT
HSER127 AB1 90776 -- MUNIR VELJI NO EXAM
HSER190 AB1 90784 15-Dec-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-259 DOROTHY HYSLOP
HSER190 CH1 90785 17-Dec-2018 09:00 - 12:00 CEP-CEPA-2207 DOROTHY HYSLOP
HSER190 HC1 91585 17-Dec-2018 09:00 - 12:00 CEP-CEPA-2207 DOROTHY HYSLOP CHANGED:Date,Time,Room
HSER200 AB1 90786 14-Dec-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-312 LARRY DEPOW
HSER200 AB2 90787 -- JEFFREY WOOD NO EXAM
IPK 102 CH1 90794 -- WENONA HALL NO EXAM
JAPN101 AB1 90801 08-Dec-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABD-217 JOE SUNAMI
JAPN101 AB2 90802 08-Dec-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABD-217 JOE SUNAMI
JAPN102 AB1 90806 10-Dec-2018 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABB-161 JOE SUNAMI
JAPN201 AB1 90809 13-Dec-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABD-213 JOE SUNAMI
JRNL365 AB1 91669 14-Dec-2018 08:30 - 12:30 AB-ABB-101 STEPHANIE GOULD
JRNL369 AB1 90811 15-Dec-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-121 ERIC SPALDING
KIN 103 AB1 90812 08-Dec-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-269 LESLIE HORITA CHANGED:Room
KIN 121 CH1 91580 13-Dec-2018 09:00 - 12:00 CEP-CEPA-1316 LAUREN COUTURE
KIN 160 AB1 90815 17-Dec-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABB-140 EMILIO LANDOLFI
KIN 160 AB2 90816 17-Dec-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-354 CARL NIENHUIS
KIN 160 CH1 90817 13-Dec-2018 09:00 - 12:00 CEP-CEPA-2207 IRIS LESSER
KIN 160 CT1 90818 06-Dec-2018 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABD-213 SHERYL STEPHENSON CHANGED: Time, Room
KIN 160 ON1 90819 08-Dec-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-301 CARL NIENHUIS
KIN 161 CH1 90820 12-Dec-2018 19:00 - 22:00 CEP-CEPA-2207 JOANNA SHEPPARD
KIN 161 CH2 90821 11-Dec-2018 19:00 - 22:00 CEP-CEPA-1316 MICHAEL CAPOBIANCO
KIN 161 ON1 90822 06-Dec-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABB-140 ALISON PRITCHARD-ORR
KIN 161 ON2 90823 06-Dec-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABB-140 ALISON PRITCHARD-ORR
KIN 163 CH1 90828 07-Dec-2018 14:00 - 17:00 CEP-CEPA-1316 JASON BRANDENBURG
KIN 163 CH2 90829 07-Dec-2018 09:00 - 12:00 CEP-CEPA-1316 JASON BRANDENBURG
KIN 170 AB1 90834 14-Dec-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-301 CARL NIENHUIS
KIN 170 CH1 90841 14-Dec-2018 14:00 - 17:00 CEP-CEPA-2209 LESLIE HORITA
KIN 170 CH2 90842 07-Dec-2018 09:00 - 12:00 CEP-CEPA-2207 AARON PAULS
KIN 170 CH3 90843 14-Dec-2018 09:00 - 12:00 CEP-CEPA-1316 SEAN CONNER
KIN 170 ON1 90844 06-DEC-2018 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABD-217 AMBER JOHNSTON ADDED
KIN 215 CH1 90846 14-Dec-2018 14:00 - 17:00 CEP-CEPA-1316 GILLIAN HATFIELD
KIN 215 CH2 90847 14-Dec-2018 09:00 - 12:00 CEP-CEPA-2207 GILLIAN HATFIELD
KIN 221 CH1 90849 12-Dec-2018 14:00 - 17:00 CEP-CEPA-1316 JOANNA SHEPPARD
KIN 260 AB1 90850 15-Dec-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABE-105 KATHY KEIVER
KIN 260 AB2 90851 15-Dec-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABE-105 KATHY KEIVER
KIN 261 CH1 90852 17-Dec-2018 09:00 - 12:00 CEP-CEPA-2201 LAUREN COUTURE
KIN 261 CH2 90853 17-Dec-2018 09:00 - 12:00 CEP-CEPA-2201 LAUREN COUTURE
KIN 266 AB1 90854  10-Dec-2018 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABA-421 ROGER FRIESEN ADDED
KIN 266 CH1 90855 11-Dec-2018 09:00 - 12:00 CEP-CHPA-2215 ROGER FRIESEN ADDED
KIN 268 CH1 90856 12-Dec-2018 09:00 - 12:00 CEP-CEPA-1316 CHRISTOPHER BERTRAM
KIN 270 CH2 90862 13-Dec-2018 19:00 - 22:00 CEP-CEPA-1316 MICHAEL GAETZ
KIN 270 ON1 90861 15-Dec-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-305 BASSAM NYAEME
KIN 301 CH1 90863 12-Dec-2018 09:00 - 12:00 CEP-CEPA-2207 MICHAEL GAETZ
KIN 302 CH1 90864 15-Dec-2018 14:00 - 17:00 CEP-CEPA-1316 JOANNA SHEPPARD
KIN 360 CH1 90865 14-Dec-2018 14:00 - 17:00 CEP-CEPA-2207 JOANNA SHEPPARD
KIN 362 CH1 90866 07-Dec-2018 14:00 - 17:00 CEP-CEPA-2209 IRIS LESSER
KIN 363 CH1 90867 -- JASON BRANDENBURG NO EXAM
KIN 365 ON1 90868 08-Dec-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABB-132 ALISON PRITCHARD-ORR
KIN 365 ON2 90869 08-Dec-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABB-132 ALISON PRITCHARD-ORR
KIN 366 AB1 90870 06-DEC-2018 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABA-210 ROGER FRIESEN ADDED
KIN 366 AB2 90871 06-DEC-2018 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABA-210 ROGER FRIESEN ADDED
KIN 368 ON1 90874 10-Dec-2018 14:00 - 17:00 CEP-CEPA-2207 CHRISTOPHER BERTRAM
KIN 370 ON1 90877 17-Dec-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-261 DAVID HARPER
KIN 371 CH1 90880 17-Dec-2018 19:00 - 22:00 CEP-CEPA-1316 GILLIAN HATFIELD
KIN 435 ON1 90881 13-Dec-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-416 BASSAM NYAEME
KIN 462 CH1 90885 06-Dec-2018 09:00 - 12:00 CEP-CEPA-2207 JASON BRANDENBURG
KIN 463 CH1 90886 10-Dec-2018 14:00 - 17:00 CEP-CEPA-2209 IRIS LESSER
LAS 161 AB1 90887 10-Dec-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABB-140 GEOFFREY SPURLING CHANGED:Date,Time,Room
LAS 358 AB1 90889 12-Dec-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-219 GEOFFREY SPURLING
LAS 363 AB1 90890 07-Dec-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-212 STEPHEN PIPER
LAS 458 AB1 90891 14-Dec-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-212 GEOFFREY SPURLING
LIBT100 AB1 90892 10-Dec-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABD-204 FIONA HUNT
LIBT115 ON1 90893 17-Dec-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-226 KENNETH GARIEPY CHANGED: Room
LIBT120 ON1 90894 07-Dec-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABD-226 FIONA HUNT
LIBT145 ON1 90895 06-Dec-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-421 KENNETH GARIEPY
LIBT200 ON1 90896 12-Dec-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-302 LOUISE BROADLEY
LIBT205 ON1 90897 13-Dec-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABD-204 LOUISE BROADLEY
LIBT235 AB1 90898 14-Dec-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-302 FIONA HUNT
LIBT270 ON1 90900 14-Dec-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-421 KENNETH GARIEPY
LING101 AB1 90901 -- MARCELA JONAS NO EXAM
MACS110 AB1 90904 14-Dec-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABD-219 ERIC SPALDING
MACS110 AB2 91633 12-Dec-2018 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABD-219 ERIC SPALDING
MACS130 AB1 90905 14-Dec-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-354 DAVID CHRISTOPHER
MACS130 AB2 90906 06-Dec-2018 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABA-354 DAVID CHRISTOPHER
MACS221 AB1 90908 08-Dec-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-210 DAVID CHRISTOPHER
MACS240 AB1 90909 17-Dec-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-119 DAVID CHRISTOPHER
MACS255 AB1 90910 06-Dec-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-121 ALICIA HORTON
MACS270 AB1 91734 -- SHARANJIT SANDHRA NO EXAM
MACS334 AB1 90912 07-Dec-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-259 ERIC SPALDING
MACS369 AB1 90914 15-Dec-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-121 ERIC SPALDING
MAND101 AB1 90915 06-Dec-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-212 LINDA QIAO
MAND201 IS1 90916 06-Dec-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-212 LINDA QIAO
MATH105 AB1 90917 12-Dec-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABB-132 KARIN LOOTS
MATH105 AB2 90918 08-Dec-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABC-1426 KARIN LOOTS
MATH110 AB1 90919 14-Dec-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-261 CYNTHIA LOTEN
MATH111 AB1 90920 12-Dec-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABE-105 JOSEPH YU
MATH111 AB2 90921 12-Dec-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABE-105 KSENIYA GARASCHUK
MATH111 AB3 90922 12-Dec-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABB-132 BEN VANDERLEI
MATH111 AB4 90923 12-Dec-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABB-132 BEN VANDERLEI
MATH111 AB5 90924 12-Dec-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABE-105 JOSEPH YU
MATH111 AB6 90925 14-Dec-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABC-1426 TARIQ NURUDDIN
MATH111 AB7 90926 12-Dec-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABE-105 JOSEPH YU
MATH111 CH1 90927 15-Dec-2018 14:00 - 17:00 CEP-CEPA-2201 RACHEL TOEWS
MATH112 AB1 90928 15-Dec-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABD-219 STAN MANU
MATH123 AB1 90929 08-Dec-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-302 KARIN LOOTS
MATH125 AB1 90930 08-Dec-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABB-101 CYNTHIA LOTEN
MATH125 AB2 90931 08-Dec-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABB-101 CYNTHIA LOTEN
MATH125 AB3 90932 08-Dec-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-305 TARIQ NURUDDIN
MATH140 AB1 90933 12-Dec-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABC-1420 VANESSA RADZIMSKI
MATH140 AB2 90934 14-Dec-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-210 VANESSA RADZIMSKI
MATH140 AB3 90935 12-Dec-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-305 KARIN LOOTS
MATH141 AB1 90936 14-Dec-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABB-101 IAN AFFLECK
MATH141 AB2 90937 13-Dec-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABE-105 ROBIN ENDELMAN
MATH141 AB3 90938 13-Dec-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABE-105 ROBIN ENDELMAN
MATH141 CH1 90939 15-Dec-2018 09:00 - 12:00 CEP-CEPA-2207 RACHEL TOEWS
MATH211 AB1 90940 15-Dec-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABB-140 STAN MANU
MATH211 AB2 90941 15-Dec-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABB-140 STAN MANU
MATH255 AB1 90942 13-Dec-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-421 BEN VANDERLEI
MATH270 AB1 90943 08-Dec-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-302 LONGLONG HUANG
MATH316 AB1 90944 14-Dec-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-269 JOSEPH YU
MATH339 AB1 90945 10-Dec-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-302 GREG SCHLITT
MATH410 AB1 90946 12-Dec-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABE-105 KSENIYA GARASCHUK
MATH438 AB1 90947 06-Dec-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-312 ROBIN ENDELMAN
MENN100 AB1 90950 -- ANITA VANWYK NO EXAM
MUSC101 AB1 90951 17-Dec-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-269 JOHN PITCHER
PACS100 AB1 90953 -- STEVEN SCHROEDER NO EXAM
PHIL100 AB1 90955 13-Dec-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-261 ETHAN DAVIS
PHIL100 AB2 90956 14-Dec-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-234 ETHAN DAVIS
PHIL100 AB3 90957 10-Dec-2018 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABA-354 GLEN BAIER
PHIL100 AB4 90958 12-Dec-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABB-140 JEFFREY MORGAN
PHIL100 AB5 90959 12-Dec-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-301 PETER RAABE
PHIL100 AB6 90960 12-Dec-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABB-140 JEFFREY MORGAN
PHIL100 AB7 90961 06-Dec-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-354 WAYNE HENRY
PHIL100 AB8 90962 15-Dec-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-234 ETHAN DAVIS
PHIL100 AB9 90963 10-Dec-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-234 PETER RAABE
PHIL100 ABA 90964 17-Dec-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-416 ETHAN DAVIS
PHIL100 ABB 90965 -- MICHAEL PICARD NO EXAM
PHIL100 CH1 90966 06-Dec-2018 09:00 - 12:00 CEP-CEPA-1316 GLEN BAIER
PHIL100 CH2 90967 07-Dec-2018 09:00 - 12:00 CEP-CEPA-2209 WAYNE HENRY
PHIL110 AB1 90968     -- DAN HOOLEY CHANGED: NO EXAM
PHIL110 AB2 90969 06-Dec-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-416 ANNA COOK
PHIL120 AB1 90970 06-Dec-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-362 PETER RAABE
PHIL120 AB2 90971 -- WAYNE HENRY NO EXAM
PHIL120 AB3 90972 17-Dec-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABD-119 PETER RAABE
PHIL230 AB1 90973 07-Dec-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABB-161 RANA AHMAD
PHIL310 AB1 90974 14-Dec-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-312 RANA AHMAD
PHIL353 AB1 90976 13-Dec-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABB-161 JEFFREY MORGAN
PHYS100 AB1 90981 14-Dec-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-301 MOHAMMADREZA MALLAKZADEH
PHYS101 AB1 90992 15-Dec-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-266 MOHAMMADREZA MALLAKZADEH
PHYS105 AB1 90995 15-Dec-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-301 MOHAMMADREZA MALLAKZADEH
PHYS111 AB1 91006 15-Dec-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABD-213 JEFF KRAHN
PHYS111 AB2 91007 14-Dec-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABE-105 TIM COOPER
PHYS111 AB3 91008 14-Dec-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-416 JEFF CHIZMA
PHYS111 CH1 91010 13-Dec-2018 14:00 - 17:00 CEP-CEPA-2209 DEREK HARNETT
PHYS221 AB1 91013 06-Dec-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABB-101 TIM COOPER
PHYS231 AB1 91014 12-Dec-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-210 JEFF CHIZMA
PHYS321 AB1 91015 15-Dec-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABE-105 TIM COOPER
PHYS351 AB1 91016 13-Dec-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-121 DEREK HARNETT
PHYS352 AB1 91017 17-Dec-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-421 JEFF CHIZMA
PHYS382 AB1 91018 07-Dec-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-353 PETER MULHERN
POSC100 AB1 91022 07-Dec-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-301 FIONA MACDONALD
POSC110 AB1 91023 14-Dec-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABB-140 HAMISH TELFORD
POSC110 AB2 91024 14-Dec-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABB-140 HAMISH TELFORD
POSC110 AB3 91025 -- HAMISH TELFORD NO EXAM
POSC120 AB1 91026 08-Dec-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-305 RON DART
POSC120 AB2 91027 08-Dec-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-362 RON DART
POSC260 AB1 91028 13-Dec-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-261 EDWARD AKUFFO
POSC300 AB1 91029 -- KATHERINE WATSON NO EXAM
POSC310 AB1 91030 -- HAMISH TELFORD NO EXAM
POSC322 AB1 91031 13-Dec-2018 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABC-1427 MICHELLE RHODES
POSC331 AB1 91032 12-Dec-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-269 RON DART
POSC332 AB1 91033 -- FIONA MACDONALD NO EXAM
POSC360 AB1 91034 -- EDWARD AKUFFO NO EXAM
PSYC101 AB1 91038 10-Dec-2018 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABA-261 BRYAN NADEAU
PSYC101 AB2 91039 13-Dec-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-301 AMANDEEP BASSI
PSYC101 AB3 91040 13-Dec-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABE-105 WAYNE PODROUZEK
PSYC101 AB5 91042 14-Dec-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABE-105 CANDACE TAYLOR
PSYC101 AB6 91043 -- RHONDA SNOW NO EXAM
PSYC101 AB7 91044 -- RHONDA SNOW NO EXAM
PSYC101 AB8 91045 14-Dec-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABE-105 CANDACE TAYLOR
PSYC101 AB9 91046 14-Dec-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABE-105 CANDACE TAYLOR
PSYC101 ABA 91047 07-Dec-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-242 ZOE DENNISON
PSYC101 ABB 91048 07-Dec-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-234 DILJOT KAUR KAUR
PSYC101 CH1 91050 08-Dec-2018 09:00 - 12:00 CEP-CEPA-0024 ZOE DENNISON
PSYC101 ON1 91051 17-Dec-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABD-204 ZOE DENNISON
PSYC102 AB1 91052 06-Dec-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-234 DILJOT KAUR KAUR
PSYC102 AB2 91053 12-Dec-2018 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABB-140 ALICIA SPIDEL
PSYC102 AB3 91054 06-Dec-2018 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABB-132 ALICIA SPIDEL
PSYC102 AB4 91055 12-Dec-2018 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABB-140 ALICIA SPIDEL
PSYC102 AB5 91056 11-Dec-2018 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABA-354 DILJOT KAUR KAUR
PSYC102 AB6 91057 07-Dec-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABC-1426 BRYAN NADEAU
PSYC102 AB7 91058 06-Dec-2018 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABB-132 ALICIA SPIDEL
PSYC110 AB1 91059 17-Dec-2018 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABE-105 WAYNE PODROUZEK
PSYC110 AB2 91060 17-Dec-2018 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABE-105 WAYNE PODROUZEK
PSYC110 AB3 91061 14-Dec-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABB-132 DIANNE CRISP
PSYC110 AB4 91062 17-Dec-2018 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABE-105 WAYNE PODROUZEK
PSYC202 AB1 91065 14-Dec-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-362 WAYNE PODROUZEK
PSYC221 AB1 91066 06-Dec-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABB-140 ANDREA HUGHES
PSYC221 AB2 91067 06-Dec-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABB-140 ANDREA HUGHES
PSYC241 AB1 91068 11-Dec-2018 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABB-161 ALARD MALEK
PSYC241 AB2 91069 07-Dec-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-416 ALARD MALEK
PSYC250 AB1 91070 08-Dec-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABB-132 LESLEY JESSIMAN
PSYC280 AB1 91072 12-Dec-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABD-204 ZOE DENNISON
PSYC303 AB1 91073 -- RICHARD LEGRAND NO EXAM
PSYC309 CH1 91074 15-Dec-2018 14:00 - 17:00 CEP-CEPA-0024 ZOE DENNISON CHANGED: Date, Time
PSYC325 AB1 91075 17-Dec-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-217 ANDREA HUGHES
PSYC326 AB1 91076 12-Dec-2018 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABA-354 WAYNE PODROUZEK
PSYC343 AB1 91077 12-Dec-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-259 JOSEPH COMEAU
PSYC355 ON1 91079 07-Dec-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABB-132 LESLEY JESSIMAN
PSYC357 ON1 91080 15-Dec-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABC-1426 LESLEY JESSIMAN
PSYC360 AB1 91081 08-Dec-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-212 JOSEPH COMEAU
PSYC360 AB2 91082 17-Dec-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-259 JOSEPH COMEAU
PSYC370 AB1 91083 14-Dec-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABC-1427 CANDACE TAYLOR
PSYC375 AB1 91084 07-Dec-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-301 DILJOT KAUR KAUR
PSYC380 AB1 91085 15-Dec-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABD-136 LESLEY JESSIMAN
PSYC383 AB1 91086 12-Dec-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-119 BRYAN NADEAU
PSYC408 AB1 91087 10-Dec-2018 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABA-301 JOSEPH COMEAU
PSYC491S AB1 91089 17-Dec-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-213 KRISTA SOCHOLOTIUK
PSYC491U AB1 91090 -- RICHARD LEGRAND NO EXAM
PUNJ101 AB1 91096 14-Dec-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-305 PRABHSHARANBIR SINGH
PUNJ102 AB1 91097 17-Dec-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-266 PRABHSHARANBIR SINGH
PUNJ210 AB1 91098 13-Dec-2018 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABB-161 PRABHSHARANBIR SINGH
RSS 098 CT1 91099 14-Dec-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-217 LARA JONGEDIJK
RUSS101 AB1 91100 13-Dec-2018 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABA-302 ALAN CAMERON
SOC 101 AB1 91101 08-Dec-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-354 ANITA VANWYK
SOC 101 AB2 91102 15-Dec-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABB-140 STEPHEN PIPER
SOC 101 AB4 91104 08-Dec-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABB-140 SARAH BEAULIEU
SOC 101 AB5 91105 08-Dec-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABB-161 ANITA VANWYK
SOC 101 AB6 91106 15-Dec-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABC-1420 LEAH BISHOP
SOC 101 AB7 91107 08-Dec-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-261 LEAH BISHOP
SOC 101 AB8 91108 17-Dec-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-234 KATHERINE WATSON
SOC 101 AB9 91109 15-Dec-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABB-140 STEPHEN PIPER
SOC 101 ABA 91110 17-Dec-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABC-1427 ANITA VANWYK
SOC 101 ABB 91111 17-Dec-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-354 CHANTELLE MARLOR
SOC 101 ABC 91754 15-Dec-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABC-1420 MICHELLE WALKS
SOC 101 CH1 91112 -- ANITA VANWYK NO EXAM
SOC 101 CT1 91113 -- ANITA VANWYK NO EXAM
SOC 101 ON1 91114 13-Dec-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABD-119 CHANTELLE MARLOR
SOC 101 ON2 91621 08-Dec-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-212 GRAHAM COOK
SOC 201 AB1 91115 15-Dec-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABC-1427 CHANTELLE MARLOR
SOC 245 AB1 91117 12-Dec-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-354 MARTHA DOW
SOC 250 AB1 91118 14-Dec-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABB-161 STEPHEN PIPER
SOC 255 AB1 91119 06-Dec-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-121 ALICIA HORTON
SOC 265 AB1 91120 13-Dec-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABB-140 MICHELLE WALKS
SOC 270 AB1 91121 -- SHARANJIT SANDHRA NO EXAM
SOC 275 AB1 91622 14-Dec-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABB-161 MARTHA DOW
SOC 299O AB1 91123 07-Dec-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-421 ALICIA HORTON
SOC 299P AB1 91124 17-Dec-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-259 ALICIA HORTON CONTACT INSTRUCTOR
SOC 331 ON1 91125 17-Dec-2018 ON-LINE-ONLINE ELIZABETH DENNIS
SOC 333 AB1 91126 08-Dec-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-266 KATHERINE WATSON
SOC 334 AB1 91127 07-Dec-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-259 ERIC SPALDING
SOC 348 AB1 91128 13-Dec-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-269 ALICIA HORTON
SOC 353 AB1 91129 10-Dec-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-354 MARTHA DOW
SOC 363 AB1 91131 07-Dec-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-212 STEPHEN PIPER
SOC 368 AB1 91132 14-Dec-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-210 DOUGLAS HUDSON
SOC 445 AB1 91133 12-Dec-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABC-1426 MARTHA DOW
SOWK110 AB1 91135 13-Dec-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABB-140 LISA MOY
SOWK110 AB2 91136 10-Dec-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-301 LISA MOY
SOWK110 CH1 91137 13-Dec-2018 14:00 - 17:00 CEP-CEPA-2207 LAURIE SCHULZ
SOWK110 HC1 91586 13-Dec-2018 14:00 - 17:00 CEP-CEPA-2207 LAURIE SCHULZ CHANGED:Time,Room
SOWK110 ON1 91138 12-Dec-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-312 ROBERT HARDING
SOWK210 AB1 91139 -- ANITA VAILLANCOURT NO EXAM
SOWK225 AB1 91140 12-Dec-2018 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABA-301 CARL DRAGT
SOWK225 CH1 91141 12-Dec-2018 14:00 - 17:00 CEP-CEPA-2215 KRISTI BREUGEM CHANGED:  Room
SOWK225 HC1 91587 12-Dec-2018 14:00 - 17:00 CEP-CEPA-2215 KRISTI BREUGEM CHANGED:Date,Time,Room
SOWK283 AB2 91143 11-Dec-2018 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABD-119 PATRICK STOREY
SOWK300 AB1 91144 14-Dec-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-213 DARRELL FOX
SOWK300 AB3 91146 15-Dec-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-217 DARRELL FOX
SOWK301 AB1 91147 -- ANITA VAILLANCOURT NO EXAM
SOWK311 AB1 91148 -- DARRELL FOX NO EXAM
SOWK311 AB2 91149 -- JEFFREY WOOD NO EXAM
SOWK320 AB1 91150 -- STASHA HUNTINGFORD NO EXAM
SOWK320 AB2 91151 -- STASHA HUNTINGFORD NO EXAM
SOWK392 AB1 91154 -- ANITA VAILLANCOURT NO EXAM
SOWK392 AB2 91155 -- ANITA VAILLANCOURT NO EXAM
SOWK394 AB1 91157 12-Dec-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-266 LEAH DOUGLAS
SOWK404 AB1 91158 14-Dec-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-421 NATASHA FILES
SOWK410 AB1 91159 -- ROBERT HARDING NO EXAM
SOWK410 AB2 91160 -- ROBERT HARDING NO EXAM
SOWK412 AB1 91161 11-Dec-2018 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABD-219 KAREN HEDMAN
SOWK491 AB1 91164 -- MEENA DHILLON NO EXAM
SOWK497 AB1 91165 13-Dec-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-219 LEAH DOUGLAS
SPAN101 AB1 91175 15-Dec-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABB-132 TERESA ARROLIGA-PIPER
SPAN101 AB2 91176 15-Dec-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABB-132 TERESA ARROLIGA-PIPER
SPAN102 AB1 91180 15-Dec-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABB-132 TERESA ARROLIGA-PIPER
SPAN201 AB1 91183 14-Dec-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABD-119 JAIME BERNAL BOYZO
STAT104 AB1 91184 08-Dec-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-223 GILLIAN MIMMACK
STAT104 AB2 91185 07-Dec-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-302 TARIQ NURUDDIN
STAT104 AB3 91186 17-Dec-2018 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABD-204 KEN LI
STAT104 AB4 91187 08-Dec-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-226 GILLIAN MIMMACK
STAT104 AB5 91188 06-Dec-2018 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABD-223 RUWAN KARUNANAYAKA CHANGED: Room
STAT104 AB6 91189 17-Dec-2018 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABD-242 SHAUN SUN CHANGED: Room
STAT104 AB7 91190 13-Dec-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-302 TARIQ NURUDDIN
STAT106 AB1 91191 13-Dec-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABD-242 DAVID CHU
STAT106 AB2 91192 17-Dec-2018 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABA-302 DAVID CHU
STAT106 AB3 91193 08-Dec-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-204 KEN LI
STAT106 AB4 91194 13-Dec-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABD-223 LONGLONG HUANG
STAT106 AB5 91195 13-Dec-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABD-226 LONGLONG HUANG
STAT106 AB6 91196 10-Dec-2018 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABD-242 SHAUN SUN CHANGED: Room
STAT106 AB7 91197 10-Dec-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABD-223 RUWAN KARUNANAYAKA CHANGED:Date,Time,Room
STAT106 CH1 91198 13-Dec-2018 19:00 - 22:00 CEP-CEPA-0024 KEN LI
STAT270 AB1 91199 08-Dec-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-302 LONGLONG HUANG
STAT271 AB1 91200 12-Dec-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-302 DAVID CHU
STAT272 AB1 91201 10-Dec-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABD-226 SHAUN SUN CHANGED: Date, Room
STAT330 AB1 91202 08-Dec-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABD-204 GILLIAN MIMMACK
THEA111 AB1 91205 -- ANNA GRIFFITH NO EXAM
THEA111 AB2 91206 -- ALEXANDER FERGUSON NO EXAM
THEA112 AB1 91207 -- RAINA VON WALDENBURG NO EXAM
THEA112 AB2 91634 -- RAINA VON WALDENBURG NO EXAM
THEA203 AB1 91211 -- ANNA GRIFFITH NO EXAM
THEA211 AB1 91212 15-Dec-2018 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-213 ANNA GRIFFITH
VA  205 AB1 91665 10-Dec-2018 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABC-1420 JILL BAIN
VA  365 AB1 91249 14-Dec-2018 08:30 - 12:30 AB-ABB-101 STEPHANIE GOULD
WMST101 AB1 91252 -- JENEA TALLENTIRE NO EXAM