Winter 2019 Exam Schedule 

EXAM DATES:          FULL semester     Exam period April 12 - 26 includes Saturday April 13 (No Exams April 19-22).
                                                                
             

COURSE SECTION CRN DATE TIME LOCATION INSTRUCTOR INFORMATION
AH  100 AB1 10070 16-Apr-2019 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABC-1420 JILL BAIN  
AH  101 ON1 10071 17-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABC-1420 JILL BAIN
AH  102 AB1 10072 13-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABC-1420 ALEKSANDRA IDZIOR CHANGED: Room
AH  200 AB1 10073 23-Apr-2019 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABC-1420 ALEKSANDRA IDZIOR CHANGED: Room
AH  204 AB1 10074       GEOFFREY CARR CHANGED: No Exam
AH  313 AB1 10075 13-Apr-2019 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABC-1420 JILL BAIN
AH  316 AB1 10076 -- ALEKSANDRA IDZIOR NO EXAM
ANTH102 AB1 10077 15-Apr-2019 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABA-301 DOUGLAS HUDSON
ANTH102 ON1 10078 18-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-134 CHRISTINE ELSEY
ANTH130 AB1 10079 23-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-234 JENNIFER SHAW
ANTH209 AB1 10080 25-Apr-2019 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABB-161 DOUGLAS HUDSON
ANTH220 AB1 10081 -- NICOLA MOONEY NO EXAM
ANTH255 AB1 10082 17-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-259 GABRIELA PECHLANER
ANTH260 AB1 10083 -- NICOLA MOONEY NO EXAM
ANTH388 AB1 10085 -- JENNIFER SHAW NO EXAM
ASTR104 AB1 10093 23-Apr-2019 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABB-161 RUSSELL FURSE
AV  402 AB1 10096 26-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 OFF-CAMPUS COASTAL PACIFIC
AV  404 AB1 10097 26-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 OFF-CAMPUS COASTAL PACIFIC
AV  432 AB1 10098 25-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 OFF-CAMPUS COASTAL PACIFIC
BIO 105 ON1 10099 25-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-234 TERENCE STARR
BIO 105 ON2 11715 24-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-121 DEBBIE WHEELER
BIO 111 AB1 10104 18-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-219 JENNIFER BARRETT
BIO 111 AB2 10105 23-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-301 PATRICK HARRISON
BIO 112 AB1 10116 17-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABE-105 JENNIFER BARRETT
BIO 112 AB2 10117 17-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABE-105 JENNIFER BARRETT
BIO 112 AB3 10118 13-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-354 SANDRA GILLESPIE
BIO 112 AB4 10119 12-Apr-2019 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABB-161 CHRISTINE DALTON
BIO 112 AB5 10120 15-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-234 SANDRA GILLESPIE
BIO 112 CH1 10123 12-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 CEP-CEPA-2201 SANDRA GILLESPIE
BIO 201 AB1 10124 12-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-312 CARLOS LEON GUEVARA
BIO 202 AB1 10128 26-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABB-132 NATHAN BIALAS
BIO 202 AB2 10129 26-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABB-132 CARLOS LEON GUEVARA
BIO 202 AB3 10130 26-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABB-132 GREGORY SCHMALTZ
BIO 202 CH1 10131 26-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 CEP-CEPA-2209 JUSTIN LEE
BIO 219 AB1 10132 26-Apr-2019 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABD-136 JONATHAN HUGHES
BIO 220 AB1 10133 13-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-266 NATHAN BIALAS
BIO 301 AB1 10134 15-Apr-2019 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-362 ALAN REID
BIO 307 AB1 10135 25-Apr-2019 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-212 ALAN REID
BIO 309 AB1 10136 18-Apr-2019 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABD-134 TERENCE STARR
BIO 310 AB1 10137 13-Apr-2019 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABD-217 SHARON GILLIES
BIO 312 AB1 10138 23-Apr-2019 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABE-105 ANTHONY STEA
BIO 319 AB1 10139 25-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-259 JONATHAN HUGHES
BIO 320 AB1 10140 12-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-217 JUSTIN LEE
BIO 383 AB1 10141 18-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-266 GREGORY SCHMALTZ
BIO 403 AB1 10142 12-Apr-2019 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABD-219 STEVEN THOMAS
BIO 414 AB1 10146 26-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-259 JAMES BEDARD
BIO 416 AB1 10147 -- ALIDA JANMAAT NO EXAM
BIO 425 AB1 10148 18-Apr-2019 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABD-121 STEVEN THOMAS
BIO 448 AB1 10149 17-Apr-2019 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABD-217 JAMES BEDARD
BUS 100 AB1 10152 26-Apr-2019 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABE-105 SUZAN BEATTIE
BUS 100 AB2 10153 26-Apr-2019 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABE-105 SUZAN BEATTIE
BUS 100 AB3 10154 26-Apr-2019 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABB-132 KIM MILNES
BUS 100 AB4 10155 26-Apr-2019 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABB-140 GARIMA KAMBOJ CHANGED: Room
BUS 100 AB5 10156 26-Apr-2019 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABE-105 KISHORE ANAND
BUS 100 AB6 10157 26-Apr-2019 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABE-105 SUZAN BEATTIE
BUS 100 AB7 10158 26-Apr-2019 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABB-132 SUZAN BEATTIE
BUS 100 AB8 10159 26-Apr-2019 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABD-213 HARLEEN KAUR
BUS 100 AB9 10160 26-Apr-2019 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABE-105 GARIMA KAMBOJ CHANGED: Time, Room
BUS 100 ABA 10161 26-Apr-2019 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABB-140 GARIMA KAMBOJ CHANGED: Room
BUS 100 ABB 11587 26-Apr-2019 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABE-105 KISHORE ANAND
BUS 120 AB1 10163 13-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-312 HARLEEN KAUR
BUS 120 AB2 10164 15-Apr-2019 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABC-1420 HARLEEN KAUR
BUS 120 AB3 10165 13-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABE-105 CINDY STEWART
BUS 120 AB4 10166 13-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABE-105 CINDY STEWART
BUS 120 AB5 10167 25-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-312 HARLEEN KAUR
BUS 120 AB6 10168 13-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABE-105 CINDY STEWART
BUS 120 CH1 10170 16-Apr-2019 19:00 - 22:00 CEP-CEPA-2207 RICHARD SIMON
BUS 143 AB1 10171 26-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABE-105 TILLIE PARMAR
BUS 143 AB2 10172 18-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABE-105 ROBERT ANDERSON
BUS 143 AB3 10173 18-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABE-105 ROBERT ANDERSON
BUS 143 AB5 10175 26-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABE-105 TILLIE PARMAR
BUS 143 AB6 10176 26-Apr-2019 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-301 DANIEL BYRNE
BUS 143 CH1 10177 25-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 CEP-CEPA-2209 KEVIN DEWOLDE
BUS 143 ON1 10178 18-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABE-105 ROBERT ANDERSON
BUS 144 AB1 10180 25-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABB-140 TILLIE PARMAR
BUS 144 AB2 10181 25-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABB-140 TILLIE PARMAR
BUS 160 AB1 10183 15-Apr-2019 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABD-226 GARY SCHMIDT
BUS 160 AB2 10184 12-Apr-2019 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABE-105 TRISH BLONDIN
BUS 160 AB3 10185 23-Apr-2019 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABD-134 TRISH BLONDIN
BUS 160 AB4 10186 12-Apr-2019 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABE-105 TRISH BLONDIN
BUS 160 AB5 10187 24-Apr-2019 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABD-204 KARIN DE BEER
BUS 160 AB6 10188 25-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-242 MOURAD BOUGUERRA
BUS 160 AB7 10189 12-Apr-2019 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABE-105 TRISH BLONDIN
BUS 160 AB8 10190 12-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-226 AKHTAR MALIK
BUS 160 CH1 10193 16-Apr-2019 14:00 - 17:00 CEP-CEPA-0024 COLLEEN GINGERICH
BUS 160 ON1 10194 25-Apr-2019 14:00 - 17:00 CEP-CEPA-2201 PAUL KROEKER
BUS 160 ON2 10195 16-Apr-2019 19:00 - 22:00 CEP-CEPA-0024 COLLEEN GINGERICH
BUS 201 AB1 10196 -- KIRSTEN ROBERTSON NO EXAM
BUS 201 AB2 10197 -- KIRSTEN ROBERTSON NO EXAM
BUS 201 AB3 10198 23-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-261 KISHORE ANAND
BUS 201 AB4 10199 23-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-259 JELENA BRCIC
BUS 201 AB5 10200 23-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-259 JELENA BRCIC
BUS 203 AB1 10201 12-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABB-161 LIZ WIEBE
BUS 203 AB2 10202 16-Apr-2019 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABE-105 CYRUS CHAICHIAN
BUS 203 AB3 10203 16-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-305 LIZ WIEBE
BUS 203 AB4 10204 23-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-354 LIZ WIEBE
BUS 203 AB5 11769       MARIE LOW CHANGED: NO EXAM
BUS 204 AB1 10205 17-Apr-2019 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABB-132 GERALD PALMER
BUS 221 AB1 10206 -- MARK BREEDVELD NO EXAM
BUS 221 AB2 10207 -- MARK BREEDVELD NO EXAM
BUS 221 AB3 10208 -- MARK BREEDVELD NO EXAM
BUS 226 AB1 10209 15-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-219 DAVID DOBSON
BUS 226 AB2 10210 15-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-219 DAVID DOBSON
BUS 226 AB3 10211 16-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-134 AMANPREET KANG
BUS 226 AB4 10212 16-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-312 RAYMOND LEUNG
BUS 247 AB1 10219 17-Apr-2019 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABB-132 KEVIN DEWOLDE
BUS 247 AB2 10220 24-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABC-1420 RAYMOND LEUNG
BUS 247 AB3 10222 25-Apr-2019 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABD-217 JOE ILSEVER
BUS 249 AB1 10223 12-Apr-2019 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABB-132 RON ZITRON
BUS 249 AB2 10224 24-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABB-161 RON ZITRON
BUS 249 AB3 10225 13-Apr-2019 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABB-140 RON ZITRON
BUS 249 AB4 10226 24-Apr-2019 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABE-105 DON DIXON
BUS 261 AB2 10228 23-Apr-2019 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABD-136 GERALD PALMER
BUS 261 AB3 10229 25-Apr-2019 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABB-140 GERALD PALMER
BUS 261 AB4 10230 26-Apr-2019 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-312 VINCENT KERAMAT
BUS 261 AB5 10231 13-Apr-2019 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-301 GERALD PALMER
BUS 304 AB1 10232 -- KIRSTEN ROBERTSON NO EXAM
BUS 305 AB1 10233 18-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-136 MASUD KHAWAJA
BUS 314 AB1 10234 24-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-301 MASUD KHAWAJA
BUS 320 AB1 10235 12-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-362 DAVID DOBSON
BUS 320 AB2 10236 12-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-362 DAVID DOBSON
BUS 320 AB3 10238 12-Apr-2019 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABD-213 RONNIE GAO CHANGED: Date
BUS 323 AB1 10240 18-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-305 CINDY STEWART
BUS 324 AB1 10241 17-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-136 DAVID DOBSON
BUS 327 AB1 10244 23-Apr-2019 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-212 CINDY STEWART
BUS 343 AB1 10246 16-Apr-2019 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABB-140 RAYMOND LEUNG CHANGED: Room
BUS 343 AB2 10247 16-Apr-2019 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABB-140 RAYMOND LEUNG CHANGED: Date, Time, Room
BUS 344 AB1 10248 15-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-217 KEITH LOWNIE
BUS 344 AB2 10249 15-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-217 KEITH LOWNIE
BUS 345 AB1 10250 18-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-217 QUAN CHENG
BUS 345 AB2 10251 18-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-217 QUAN CHENG
BUS 346 AB1 10252 18-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-210 KEITH LOWNIE
BUS 346 AB2 10253 18-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-210 KEITH LOWNIE
BUS 347 AB1 10255 24-Apr-2019 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABB-140 JILLENE MARLOWE
BUS 348 AB1 10256 23-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-212 KEVIN DEWOLDE
BUS 348 AB2 10257 23-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-212 KEVIN DEWOLDE
BUS 349 AB3 10260 17-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-421 AMIR HAJBABA
BUS 349 AB4 10261 23-Apr-2019 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABD-217 QUAN CHENG
BUS 350 AB1 10263 13-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-210 SHA LIAO
BUS 350 AB2 10264 13-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-210 SHA LIAO
BUS 360 AB1 10266 16-Apr-2019 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABE-105 CYRUS CHAICHIAN
BUS 400 AB1 10267 -- JILLENE MARLOWE NO EXAM
BUS 403 AB1 10268 -- LORNE MACKENZIE NO EXAM
BUS 403 AB2 10269 -- SHA LIAO NO EXAM
BUS 403 AB3 10270 -- SHA LIAO NO EXAM
BUS 403 AB4 11741 -- LORNE MACKENZIE NO EXAM
BUS 404 AB1 10271 25-Apr-2019 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABD-228 JOE ILSEVER
BUS 404 AB2 10272 17-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-301 RON ZITRON
BUS 404 AB3 10273 16-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-362 RON ZITRON
BUS 416 AB1 10279 26-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-217 MASUD KHAWAJA
BUS 416 AB2 10280 26-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-217 MASUD KHAWAJA
BUS 418 AB1 10281 12-Apr-2019 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABD-217 MASUD KHAWAJA
BUS 425 AB1 10283 24-Apr-2019 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABB-161 JIM SWAFFIELD
BUS 433 AB1 10284 15-Apr-2019 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABA-210 NIK VENEMA
BUS 434 AB1 10285 25-Apr-2019 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABD-217 NIK VENEMA CHANGED: Room
BUS 435 AB1 10286 -- AMIR HAJBABA NO EXAM
BUS 439 AB1 10288 26-Apr-2019 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-362 KEITH LOWNIE
BUS 439 AB2 10289 23-Apr-2019 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABD-217 QUAN CHENG
BUS 440 AB1 10290 16-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-219 KIM MILNES
BUS 444 AB1 10292 23-Apr-2019 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-269 GERRY GANNON
BUS 444 AB2 10293 13-Apr-2019 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-210 GERRY GANNON
BUS 449 AB1 10294 12-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABE-105 AMIR HAJBABA
BUS 449 AB2 10295 12-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABE-105 AMIR HAJBABA
CHEM110 CH1 10301 12-Apr-2019 14:00 - 17:00 CEP-CEPA-2207 VINAY CHOYTUN
CHEM113 AB1 10306 24-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABB-132 DAVID FENSKE
CHEM114 AB1 10317 13-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-259 VINAY CHOYTUN
CHEM114 AB2 10318 16-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABE-105 GOLFAM GHAFOURIFAR
CHEM114 AB3 10319 23-Apr-2019 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABC-1420 VINAY CHOYTUN
CHEM114 AB4 10320 16-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABE-105 GOLFAM GHAFOURIFAR
CHEM114 AB5 10321 16-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABE-105 GOLFAM GHAFOURIFAR
CHEM114 CH1 10324 15-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 CEP-CEPA-2211 VINAY CHOYTUN
CHEM213 AB1 10325 16-Apr-2019 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABD-121 JASON THOMAS
CHEM214 AB1 10328 24-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-305 PEDRO MONTOYA-PELAEZ
CHEM214 AB2 10329 24-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-421 JASON THOMAS CHANGED: Room
CHEM320 AB1 10330 15-Apr-2019 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABD-217 LINUS CHIANG
CHEM324 AB1 10331 23-Apr-2019 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABD-134 NOHAM WEINBERG
CHEM325 AB1 10332 -- LINUS CHIANG NO EXAM
CHEM412D AB1 10341 -- CORY BESHARA NO EXAM
CHEM420 AB1 10343 -- LINUS CHIANG NO EXAM
CIS 100 AB1 10344 16-Apr-2019 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABA-302 SIMON LUKE
CIS 100 AB2 10345 15-Apr-2019 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABD-204 MOURAD BOUGUERRA
CIS 100 AB3 10346 17-Apr-2019 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABD-204 SIMON LUKE
CIS 100 AB4 10347 13-Apr-2019 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-302 PETER RASQUINHA
CIS 100 AB5 10348 13-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-226 AKHTAR MALIK
CIS 100 CT1 10349 26-Apr-2019 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABD-228 KARIN DE BEER
CIS 100 ON1 10350 26-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 CEP-CEPA-0024 COLLEEN GINGERICH
CIS 110 AB1 10351 15-Apr-2019 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABD-226 GARY SCHMIDT
CIS 110 AB2 10352 12-Apr-2019 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABE-105 TRISH BLONDIN
CIS 110 AB3 10353 23-Apr-2019 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABD-134 TRISH BLONDIN
CIS 110 AB4 10354 12-Apr-2019 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABE-105 TRISH BLONDIN
CIS 110 AB5 10355 24-Apr-2019 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABD-204 KARIN DE BEER
CIS 110 AB6 10356 25-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-242 MOURAD BOUGUERRA
CIS 110 AB7 10357 12-Apr-2019 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABE-105 TRISH BLONDIN
CIS 110 AB8 10358 12-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-226 AKHTAR MALIK
CIS 110 ABD 11621 15-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-204 KARIN DE BEER
CIS 110 ABE 11622 12-Apr-2019 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABD-223 KEVIN RENSO
CIS 110 ABF 11623 17-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-204 KARIN DE BEER
CIS 110 ABG 11624 24-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-204 NADINE TURNER
CIS 110 ABH 11625 17-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-302 NADINE TURNER
CIS 110 CH1 10363 16-Apr-2019 14:00 - 17:00 CEP-CEPA-0024 COLLEEN GINGERICH
CIS 110 ON1 10364 25-Apr-2019 14:00 - 17:00 CEP-CEPA-2201 PAUL KROEKER
CIS 110 ON2 10365 16-Apr-2019 19:00 - 22:00 CEP-CEPA-0024 COLLEEN GINGERICH
CIS 145 AB1 10366 15-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-301 MOURAD BOUGUERRA
CIS 145 AB2 10367 25-Apr-2019 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABE-105 MEHRAN SHIRAZI
CIS 145 AB3 10368 25-Apr-2019 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABE-105 MEHRAN SHIRAZI
CIS 145 AB4 10369 25-Apr-2019 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABE-105 MEHRAN SHIRAZI
CIS 145 AB5 10370 13-Apr-2019 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABD-228 MINGWU CHEN
CIS 145 AB6 10371 13-Apr-2019 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABB-132 KYUNG JAE LEE
CIS 145 AB7 10372 12-Apr-2019 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABB-132 RUSSELL CAMPBELL
CIS 145 AB8 10373 13-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-302 MINGWU CHEN
CIS 145 AB9 11630 15-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-242 LIAQAT ALI
CIS 145 ABA 11631 25-Apr-2019 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABE-105 MEHRAN SHIRAZI
CIS 145 ABB 11632 17-Apr-2019 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABD-217 KYUNG JAE LEE
CIS 145 ON1 10374 12-Apr-2019 14:00 - 17:00 CEP-CEPA-2201 PAUL KROEKER
CIS 190 AB1 10375 26-Apr-2019 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABB-132 MALAKA WALPOLA
CIS 190 AB2 10376 24-Apr-2019 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABB-140 FRANK ZHANG
CIS 190 AB3 10377 23-Apr-2019 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABE-105 JERRY ANG
CIS 190 AB4 10378 13-Apr-2019 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABD-228 LIAQAT ALI
CIS 190 AB5 10379 13-Apr-2019 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABD-228 LIAQAT ALI
CIS 190 AB6 11633 15-Apr-2019 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABD-204 REZA ABBASI CHANGED: Room
CIS 190 AB7 11634 23-Apr-2019 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABE-105 JERRY ANG
CIS 190 AB8 11635 23-Apr-2019 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABE-105 JERRY ANG
CIS 190 AB9 11636 18-Apr-2019 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABE-105 JERRY ANG
CIS 190 ABA 11637 26-Apr-2019 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABB-132 MALAKA WALPOLA
CIS 192 AB1 10384 25-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-302 ROBERT MCAULIFFE
CIS 192 AB2 10385 18-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-302 ROBERT MCAULIFFE
CIS 221 AB1 10386 26-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-213 MANDEEP PANNU
CIS 221 AB2 10387 23-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABB-132 MANDEEP PANNU
CIS 245 AB1 10388 12-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-269 CARL JANZEN
CIS 245 AB2 10389 25-Apr-2019 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABB-132 MOURAD BOUGUERRA
CIS 270 AB1 10390 15-Apr-2019 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABA-212 MALAKA WALPOLA
CIS 270 AB2 10391 26-Apr-2019 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABB-140 FRANK ZHANG
CIS 285 AB1 10392 25-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-204 COURTNEY BOISVERT
CIS 285 AB2 10393 25-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-226 KEVIN RENSO
CIS 291 AB1 10394 24-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-217 EDWARD LO
CIS 291 AB2 10395 24-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-217 EDWARD LO
CIS 385 AB1 10396 26-Apr-2019 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-302 KEVIN RENSO
CIS 394 AB1 10397 17-Apr-2019 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-362 NELSON ENG
CIS 485 AB1 10398 18-Apr-2019 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABA-302 KEVIN RENSO
CIS 497C AB1 10399 -- PATRICK NEAL NO EXAM
CMNS125 ABE 10414 12-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-305 HANNAH CELINSKI  
CMNS235 AB1 10433 23-Apr-2019 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABA-362 MELANIE OPMEER
CMNS235 AB2 10434 25-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-219 JESS WIND
CMNS235 AB3 10435 12-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-210 JEFFREY ORR
CMNS235 AB4 10436 25-Apr-2019 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABD-213 HANNAH CELINSKI  
CMNS235 AB6 10438 17-Apr-2019 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABB-161 JESS WIND
CMNS257 AB1 10459 16-Apr-2019 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABD-134 GLORIA BORROWS
COMP120 AB1 10467 16-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-212 FRANK ZHANG
COMP125 AB1 10468 26-Apr-2019 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-266 PAUL FRANKLIN
COMP125 AB2 10469 26-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-266 PAUL FRANKLIN
COMP125 AB3 10470 25-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-269 NELSON ENG
COMP125 AB4 10471 13-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABB-140 KYUNG JAE LEE
COMP125 AB5 11638 18-Apr-2019 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABC-1420 STEVEN PEARCE
COMP125 AB6 11639 18-Apr-2019 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABE-105 JERRY ANG
COMP125 AB7 11640 26-Apr-2019 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABA-302 PETER RASQUINHA
COMP125 AB8 11641 13-Apr-2019 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABD-204 SIMON LUKE
COMP125 AB9 11642 13-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-223 PETER RASQUINHA
COMP125 ON1 10472 16-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 CEP-CEPA-2201 PAUL KROEKER
COMP150 AB1 10473 12-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-234 FRANK ZHANG
COMP150 AB2 10474 12-Apr-2019 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABB-140 PAUL RUSHTON
COMP150 AB3 10475 23-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-362 MARYAM SIAHBANI
COMP150 AB4 10476 13-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABB-140 KYUNG JAE LEE
COMP155 AB1 10478 15-Apr-2019 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABA-362 RUSSELL CAMPBELL
COMP155 AB2 10479 15-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-305 RUSSELL CAMPBELL
COMP230 AB1 10481 16-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-421 PAUL FRANKLIN
COMP251 AB1 10482 23-Apr-2019 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABB-140 STEVEN PEARCE
COMP251 AB2 10483 16-Apr-2019 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-210 MARYAM SIAHBANI
COMP256 AB1 10484 18-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-212 STEVEN PEARCE
COMP331 AB1 10485 16-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-223 GABRIEL MURRAY
COMP340 AB1 10486 13-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-362 RUSSELL CAMPBELL
COMP351 AB1 10487 23-Apr-2019 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABA-266 CARL JANZEN CHANGED: Room
COMP370 AB1 10488 17-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-228 LIAQAT ALI
COMP380 AB1 10489 15-Apr-2019 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABD-223 GABRIEL MURRAY
COMP381 IS1 11688 23-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-242 GABRIEL MURRAY
COMP382 AB1 10490 13-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-234 MARYAM SIAHBANI
COMP390 AB1 10491 24-Apr-2019 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABB-132 EDWARD LO
COMP420 AB1 10492 -- PATRICK NEAL NO EXAM
COMP430 AB1 10493 24-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-213 NELSON ENG
COMP490 AB1 10494 15-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-248 EDWARD LO
CRIM100 AB1 10495 24-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-212 AMY PREVOST
CRIM100 AB2 10496 16-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-269 AMY PREVOST
CRIM100 AB3 10497 17-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-212 DANIJEL RISTIC
CRIM100 AB4 11735 23-Apr-2019 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABD-213 MIKE TRUMP
CRIM104 AB1 10500 15-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABE-105 JONATHON HEIDT
CRIM104 AB2 10501 15-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABE-105 JONATHON HEIDT
CRIM104 AB3 10502 26-Apr-2019 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABD-134 DANIJEL RISTIC
CRIM104 AB4 10503 18-Apr-2019 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABD-217 DANIJEL RISTIC
CRIM104 CH1 10504 26-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 CEP-CEPA-2213 RICHARD KONARSKI
CRIM135 AB1 10514 16-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-213 RUBINA SAINI
CRIM135 AB2 10515 25-Apr-2019 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABB-132 CATHERINE BRIGHT
CRIM211 AB1 10520 13-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-305 WENONA HALL
CRIM214H AB1 11584 15-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABB-132 JODIE-ANN WARREN
CRIM216 AB1 10523 16-Apr-2019 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABE-105 AMY PREVOST
CRIM216 AB2 10524 26-Apr-2019 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-261 AMY PREVOST CHANGED: Room
CRIM220 AB1 10525 -- KIM POLOWEK NO EXAM
CRIM220 AB2 10526 -- KIM POLOWEK NO EXAM
CRIM220 MI1 10527 -- KIM POLOWEK NO EXAM
CRIM230 AB1 10528 15-Apr-2019 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABA-421 CAMIA WEAVER
CRIM230 AB2 10529 12-Apr-2019 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABC-1420 CATHERINE BRIGHT
CRIM230 AB3 10530 24-Apr-2019 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABD-136 AARON BURNS
CRIM230 MI1 10531 18-Apr-2019 19:00 - 22:00 MI-MID-235 SIMON THOMSON
CRIM251 AB1 10532 17-Apr-2019 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABE-105 CHARNPAL KINGRA
CRIM251 AB2 10533 18-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-213 BRIAN FOOTE
CRIM251 CH1 10534       IAN PARKS CHANGED: NO EXAM
CRIM252 AB1 10535 15-Apr-2019 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABD-219 BOBBI SANDHU
CRIM252 AB2 10536 -- JULIA SHUKER NO EXAM
CRIM265 AB1 10537 26-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-312 BRIAN FOOTE
CRIM265 AB2 10538 26-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-421 ANNETTE VOGT
CRIM310 AB1 10540 26-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-269 JONATHON HEIDT
CRIM311 AB1 10541 15-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABB-161 RICHARD KONARSKI
CRIM311 ON1 10542 18-Apr-2019 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABA-269 SHELLEY COLE
CRIM320 AB1 10543 25-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABB-132 ZINA LEE
CRIM320 ON1 10544 25-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABB-132 ZINA LEE
CRIM320 ON2 11738 25-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABB-132 ZINA LEE
CRIM335 AB1 10546 15-Apr-2019 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABB-132 KJELL ANDERSON CHANGED:Date, Room
CRIM335 AB2 10547 15-Apr-2019 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABB-132 KJELL ANDERSON CHANGED:Date, Time, Room
CRIM400 AB1 10548 12-Apr-2019 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABE-105 MIKE TRUMP
CRIM400 AB2 11736 24-Apr-2019 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABD-213 MIKE TRUMP
CRIM410J AB1 10550 -- MARK LALONDE NO EXAM
CRIM410L AB1 11585 -- CALVIN CHRUSTIE NO EXAM
CRIM412 AB1 10552 15-Apr-2019 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABA-312 MIKE TRUMP
CRIM412 AB2 11743 13-Apr-2019 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABB-161 MIKE TRUMP
CRIM416 AB1 10553 13-Apr-2019 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-362 RICHARD KONARSKI
CRIM419 AB1 10554 -- KIM POLOWEK NO EXAM
CRIM450 AB1 10555 -- ERIN OSTERBERG NO EXAM
CRIM450 AB2 10556 -- ERIN OSTERBERG NO EXAM
CSM 104 AB1 10564 17-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-234 HANNAH CELINSKI  
CSM 104 AB2 10565 18-Apr-2019 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABD-219 LARA JONGEDIJK
CSM 104 AB3 10566 23-Apr-2019 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-305 LARA JONGEDIJK
CSM 104 AB4 10567 -- LINDA HOWELL NO EXAM
CSM 104 AB5 10568 -- LINDA HOWELL NO EXAM
CSM 104 AB6 10569       RITA ATAKE CHANGED: NO EXAM
CSM 104 AB7 10570       RITA ATAKE CHANGED: NO EXAM
CSM 104 AB8 10571 15-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-121 HANNAH CELINSKI  
CSM 104 AB9 10572 -- KEN HARMEL NO EXAM
CSM 108 AB1 10573 16-Apr-2019 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-234 DANA LANDRY
CSM 108 AB2 10574 24-Apr-2019 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABD-217 DANA LANDRY
CYC 101 AB1 10575 -- MARK LITTLEFIELD NO EXAM
CYC 120 AB1 10576 26-Apr-2019 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-421 MAPLE MELDER CROZIER
CYC 168 AB1 10578 -- ROSE TIMBRELL NO EXAM
CYC 210 AB1 10579 12-Apr-2019 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-212 CINDY RAMMAGE
CYC 280 AB1 10580 -- KARLAN MODESTE NO EXAM
CYC 296 AB1 10581 -- ELIZABETH MCWILLIAMS-HEWITT NO EXAM
CYC 320 AB1 10584 17-Apr-2019 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABB-140 MAPLE MELDER CROZIER
CYC 402 AB1 10587 -- KIRSTEN HARGREAVES NO EXAM
CYC 462 AB1 10589 -- KATE ROSS NO EXAM
CYC 499 AB1 10590 24-Apr-2019 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABD-219 MAPLE MELDER CROZIER
ECE 102 CH1 10592 -- GEORG MELZER NO EXAM
ECE 120 CH1 10593 18-Apr-2019 14:00 - 17:00 CEP-CEPA-2207 GEORG MELZER
ECE 130 AB1 10594 -- GEORG MELZER NO EXAM
ECE 132 CH1 10595 23-Apr-2019 19:00 - 22:00 CEP-CEPA-2209 MONIQUE GOERZEN
ECE 135 AB1 10598 -- GEORG MELZER NO EXAM
ECE 160 CT1 10599 -- ELIZABETH MCWILLIAMS-HEWITT NO EXAM
ECE 160 HH1 10600 -- ELIZABETH MCWILLIAMS-HEWITT NO EXAM
ECON100 AB1 10607 24-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABE-105 SEAN PARKINSON
ECON100 AB2 10608 15-Apr-2019 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABD-217 NANCY STEWART
ECON100 AB3 11667 26-Apr-2019 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABD-217 NANCY STEWART
ECON100 AB4 11674 18-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-312 KRISTIN DUST
ECON101 AB1 10614 18-Apr-2019 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABE-105 MIKE SOLYOM
ECON101 AB2 10615 24-Apr-2019 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABA-312 SHEILA FAGNAN
ECON101 AB3 10616 16-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-234 NANCY STEWART
ECON101 AB4 11669 23-Apr-2019 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABD-219 SHEILA FAGNAN
ECON101 AB5 11675 16-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-301 SHEILA FAGNAN
ECON101 CH1 10617 23-Apr-2019 19:00 - 22:00 CEP-CEPA-2207 NANCY STEWART
ECON101 ON1 10618 12-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABB-132 BOSU SEO
ECON101 ON2 10619 12-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABB-132 BOSU SEO
ECON215 AB1 10620 24-Apr-2019 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-305 SHEILA FAGNAN
ECON226 AB1 10621 15-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-219 DAVID DOBSON
ECON226 AB2 10622 15-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-219 DAVID DOBSON
ECON226 AB3 10623 16-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-134 AMANPREET KANG
ECON226 AB4 10624 16-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-312 RAYMOND LEUNG
ECON307 AB1 10626 25-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-362 JOSH BOITNOTT
ECON307 AB2 10627 26-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-210 BOSU SEO
ECON307 AB3 10628 25-Apr-2019 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABD-134 SEONG CHOI
ECON307 AB4 10629 13-Apr-2019 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABD-219 JOSH BOITNOTT
ECON349 AB3 10632 17-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-421 AMIR HAJBABA
ECON349 AB4 10633 23-Apr-2019 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABD-217 QUAN CHENG
ECON352 AB1 10635 23-Apr-2019 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABD-213 JOSH BOITNOTT
ECON398 AB1 10636 15-Apr-2019 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABD-136 BOSU SEO
ECON410 AB1 10637 18-Apr-2019 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABE-105 MIKE SOLYOM
ECON433 AB1 10638 15-Apr-2019 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABA-210 NIK VENEMA
ECON434 AB1 10639 25-Apr-2019 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABD-217 NIK VENEMA CHANGED: Room
ECON435 AB1 10640 -- AMIR HAJBABA NO EXAM
ECON449 AB1 10641 12-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABE-105 AMIR HAJBABA
ECON449 AB2 10642 12-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABE-105 AMIR HAJBABA
EDUC200 AB1 10643 16-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABC-1420 LUIGI DEMARZO
EDUC200 AB2 10644 23-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-219 CHRISTINE ABBOT
EDUC200 CH1 10645 -- JASDEV MAKKAR NO EXAM
ENGL105 AB1 10651 25-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-305 LORETTE CLEMENT-SMITH
ENGL105 AB2 10652 -- MICHELLE LA FLAMME NO EXAM
ENGL105 AB3 10653 17-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-266 MIRIAM NICHOLS
ENGL105 AB4 10654 -- MICHELLE LA FLAMME NO EXAM
ENGL105 AB5 10655 RON SWEENEY SEE INSTRUCTOR
ENGL105 AB6 10656 12-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-121 JACKY BOLDING
ENGL105 AB7 10657 -- MICHELLE LA FLAMME NO EXAM
ENGL105 AB8 10658 25-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-210 JACQUELINE TAYLOR
ENGL105 AB9 10659 -- ANDREW GUTTERIDGE NO EXAM
ENGL105 ABA 10660 23-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-136 TIM HANER
ENGL105 ABB 10661 23-Apr-2019 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-301 MICHELLE SUPERLE
ENGL105 ABC 10662 12-Apr-2019 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-305 TIM HANER
ENGL105 ABD 10663 18-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-421 HELENE LITTMANN
ENGL105 ABE 10664 16-Apr-2019 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-305 TREVOR CAROLAN
ENGL105 ABF 10665 25-Apr-2019 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-362 JOHN PITCHER
ENGL105 ABG 10666 17-Apr-2019 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-234 ELISABETH MACDONALD-MURRAY
ENGL105 ABH 10667 15-Apr-2019 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABB-140 NADEANE TROWSE
ENGL105 ABI 10668 23-Apr-2019 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABA-259 CARL PETERS
ENGL105 ABJ 10669 15-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-421 JACQUELINE TAYLOR
ENGL105 ABK 10670 23-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABB-161 ANGELA FROESE
ENGL105 ABL 10671 13-Apr-2019 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-354 ALEX WETMORE
ENGL105 ABM 11583 23-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-266 CARL PETERS
ENGL105 CH1 10672 17-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 CEP-CEPA-2209 ANGELA FROESE
ENGL105 CH2 10673 13-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 CEP-CEPA-2207 ANGELA FROESE
ENGL105 CH3 11596 26-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 CEP-CEPA-2215 ANGELA FROESE
ENGL105 CT1 10674 -- JACQUELINE TAYLOR NO EXAM
ENGL 105 ON1 10676 13-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-261 HELENE LITTMANN CHANGED: Added
ENGL105 HH1 10675 26-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 CEP-CEPA-2215 ANGELA FROESE
ENGL108 AB1 10679 -- MIRIAM NICHOLS NO EXAM
ENGL108 AB2 10680 15-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-134 TIM HERRON
ENGL108 AB3 10681 25-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-301 NADEANE TROWSE
ENGL108 AB4 10682 -- ANDREW GUTTERIDGE NO EXAM
ENGL108 AB5 10683 -- ANDREW GUTTERIDGE NO EXAM
ENGL108 AB6 10684 25-Apr-2019 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-305 TIM HANER
ENGL108 CH1 10685 12-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 CEP-CEPA-2209 CEILIDH HART
ENGL170 AB1 10688 12-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-219 RON SWEENEY
ENGL200 AB1 10689 26-Apr-2019 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABD-121 CEILIDH HART
ENGL201 AB1 10690 23-Apr-2019 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-210 JOHN PITCHER
ENGL202 AB1 10691 16-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-210 KAREN SELESKY
ENGL234 AB1 10694 23-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-104 HEATHER DAVIS-FISCH
ENGL271 AB1 11646 24-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-266 ALEX WETMORE
ENGL280 AB1 10697 -- MICHELLE SUPERLE NO EXAM
ENGL304 AB1 10698 15-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-136 JOHN PITCHER
ENGL318 AB1 10700 -- ALEX WETMORE NO EXAM
ENGL336 AB1 10701 -- KAREN SELESKY NO EXAM
ENGL344 AB1 10702 25-Apr-2019 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-269 HELENE LITTMANN
ENGL349 AB1 10703 25-Apr-2019 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABC-1420 RON SWEENEY
ENGL358 AB1 10704 -- CEILIDH HART NO EXAM
ENGL366 AB1 10706 -- MIRIAM NICHOLS NO EXAM
ENGL369 AB1 10707 -- TREVOR CAROLAN NO EXAM
ENGL379 AB1 10708 -- NADEANE TROWSE NO EXAM
ENGL388D AB1 10709 -- MICHELLE SUPERLE NO EXAM
ENGR113 AB1 10712 25-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-213 PETER MULHERN
ENGR152 AB1 10714 13-Apr-2019 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-266 EUGENE YABLONSKI
ENGR340 AB1 10715 23-Apr-2019 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-421 JEFF KRAHN
ENGR350 AB1 10716 24-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 CEP-CEPA-2213 AVNER BACHAR
ENPH310 AB1 10717 26-Apr-2019 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABB-161 JEFF KRAHN
FILM120 AB1 10719       GEOFFREY CARR CHANGED: No Exam
FNST275 MC1 10722 -- AMANDA LAVALLEE NO EXAM
FREN101 AB1 10729 13-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-212 ANDREW IVERSON CHANGED: Room
FREN101 AB2 10730 15-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-354 MARIE JEAN
FREN102 AB1 10734 18-Apr-2019 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-354 RENEE HAMILTON CLARK
FREN215 AB1 10738 24-Apr-2019 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-302 ALAN CAMERON
FREN216 AB1 10742 16-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-302 ALAN CAMERON
FREN219 AB1 10746 13-Apr-2019 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-269 MOLLEEN SHILLIDAY
FREN225 AB1 10750 12-Apr-2019 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABD-121 MOLLEEN SHILLIDAY
FREN315 AB1 10751 MOLLEEN SHILLIDAY CHANGED: No Exam
FREN325 AB1 10755 23-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-302 ALAN CAMERON
FREN342 AB1 10756 -- GHIZLANE LAGHZAOUI NO EXAM
FREN415 AB1 10757 16-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-204 GHIZLANE LAGHZAOUI
GDS 250 AB1 10777 23-Apr-2019 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABD-219 SARA ELDER
GDS 340 AB1 10778 16-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABB-161 TERAH SPORTEL
GEOG103 AB1 10784 12-Apr-2019 14:00-17:00 AB-ABB-101 MARIANO MAPILI Added
GEOG103 AB2 10785 16-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-354 JENNIFER HETHERINGTON
GEOG105 AB1 10786 12-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-301 STEVEN MARSH
GEOG105 ON1 11768 -- MARIANO MAPILI NO EXAM
GEOG111 AB1 10788 -- MICHELLE RHODES NO EXAM
GEOG116 AB1 10792 17-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-219 CAROLYN ATKINS
GEOG117 AB1 10793 23-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-121 STEVEN MARSH
GEOG130 AB1 10794 24-Apr-2019 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABA-421 TERAH SPORTEL
GEOG130 ON1 10795 12-Apr-2019 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABD-204 JOHN BELEC
GEOG131 AB1 10796       JENNIFER HETHERINGTON CHANGED: NO EXAM
GEOG140 AB1 10797 13-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-121 TERAH SPORTEL
GEOG202 AB1 10798 23-Apr-2019 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABA-269 OLAV LIAN
GEOG219 AB1 10799 26-Apr-2019 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABD-136 JONATHAN HUGHES
GEOG241 AB1 10801 -- CHERIE ENNS NO EXAM
GEOG252 AB1 10802 18-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-223 JOHN BELEC
GEOG257 AB1 10804 16-Apr-2019 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABD-134 MARIANO MAPILI
GEOG307 AB1 10806 15-Apr-2019 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-354 STEVEN MARSH
GEOG314 AB1 10809 -- LISA POWELL NO EXAM
GEOG319 AB1 10810 25-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-259 JONATHAN HUGHES
GEOG340 AB1 10811 16-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABB-161 TERAH SPORTEL
GEOG346 AB1 10812 16-Apr-2019 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABB-132 TERAH SPORTEL
GEOG452 AB1 10813 -- STEVEN MARSH NO EXAM
GERM101 A#A 10815       PETER GIESBRECHT CHANGED: See Instructor
GERM101 A#B 10816       PETER GIESBRECHT CHANGED: See Instructor
GERM101 AB1 10817 17-Apr-2019 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABA-302 PETER GIESBRECHT  
HALQ102 CH1 10820 26-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 OFF-CAMPUS MARY STEWART
HALQ202 CH1 10821 17-Apr-2019   OFF-CAMPUS MARY STEWART
HIST101 AB1 10822 -- IAN ROCKSBOROUGH-SMITH NO EXAM
HIST101 AB2 10823 26-Apr-2019 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-212 BARBARA MESSAMORE
HIST102 AB1 10824 25-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABC-1420 ROBIN ANDERSON
HIST102 AB2 10825 23-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABC-1420 SCOTT SHEFFIELD
HIST102 CH1 10826 13-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 CEP-CEPA-2213 ROBIN ANDERSON
HIST103 AB1 11650 17-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-305 WENONA HALL
HIST120 AB1 10827 18-Apr-2019 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABB-140 ALEKSANDAR JOVANOVIC
HIST121 AB1 10828 18-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-362 CHRISTOPHER LEACH
HIST122 AB1 10829 12-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-213 LARISSA HORNE
HIST122 ON1 10830     ON-LINE SEBASTIAN HUEBEL CHANGED: Online
HIST162 AB1 10831 17-Apr-2019 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-354 GEOFFREY SPURLING
HIST236 AB1 10833 17-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-362 DANIEL KWAN
HIST301 AB1 10837 -- IAN ROCKSBOROUGH-SMITH NO EXAM
HIST311 AB1 10838 26-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-362 ADRIANNA BAKOS
HIST316 AB1 10839 25-Apr-2019 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABD-121 CHRISTOPHER LEACH
HIST327 AB1 10840 15-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABC-1420 SCOTT SHEFFIELD
HIST335 AB1 10841 13-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-269 STEVEN SCHROEDER
HIST396O AB1 10842       GEOFFREY CARR CHANGED: No Exam
HIST420 AB1 10844 24-Apr-2019 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABC-1420 CHRISTOPHER LEACH
HIST426 AB1 10845 17-Apr-2019 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-212 SCOTT SHEFFIELD
HIST430 AB1 10846 24-Apr-2019 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABD-134 BARBARA MESSAMORE
HIST460 AB1 10848 13-Apr-2019 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-259 GEOFFREY SPURLING
HIST464 AB1 10849 23-Apr-2019 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABD-121 DAVID MILOBAR
HSER120 AB1 10850 23-Apr-2019 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABA-212 GLEN PADDOCK
HSER120 AB2 10851 16-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-217 LISA MOY
HSER120 CT1 10852 25-Apr-2019 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABD-217 JEFFREY WOOD
HSER160 CH1 10858 17-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 CEP-CEPA-2213 JEFFREY WOOD
HSER160 HH1 10859 17-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 CEP-CEPA-2213 JEFFREY WOOD
HSER190 MC1 10860 18-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 CEP-CEPA-2213 DOROTHY HYSLOP
HSER192 AB1 10861 25-Apr-2019 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABD-136 ALLAN WILLIAMS
HSER192 HC1 10862 25-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 CEP-CEPA-2215 ALLAN WILLIAMS
HSER195 AB1 10863 -- DARRELL FOX NO EXAM
HSER195 HC1 10864 -- ALLAN WILLIAMS NO EXAM
HSER196 AB1 10865 -- MARIE NEWELL NO EXAM
HSER196 HC1 10866 -- MARIE NEWELL NO EXAM
HSER200 AB1 10867 -- JEFFREY WOOD NO EXAM
IDS 100C AB1 11825 25-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-217 DEBORAH ALEXANDER
IDS 100D MC1 11827 17-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 CEP-CEPA-2215 LAURA BUKER
IDS 300C AB1 11594 25-Apr-2019 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-312 MELISSA WALTER
IDS 300D AB1 11682 -- CHERIE ENNS NO EXAM
JAPN101 AB1 10877 26-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-234 JOE SUNAMI
JAPN101 AB2 10878 26-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-234 JOE SUNAMI
JAPN102 AB1 10882 18-Apr-2019 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABC-1420 JOE SUNAMI
JAPN202 IS1 10883 24-Apr-2019 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABC-1420 JOE SUNAMI
JRNL235 AB1 10884 13-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-219 ERIC SPALDING
KIN 103 AB1 10885 26-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABC-1420 CARL NIENHUIS
KIN 103 ON1 10886 26-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 ON-LINE CHRISTOPHER BERTRAM
KIN 121 CH1 10887 13-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 CEP-CEPA-2209 JOANNA SHEPPARD
KIN 160 AB1 10888 23-Apr-2019 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABB-140 EMILIO LANDOLFI
KIN 160 CH1 10889 25-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 CEP-CEPA-2213 MICHAEL CAPOBIANCO
KIN 160 HH1 10890 25-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 CEP-CEPA-2213 MICHAEL CAPOBIANCO
KIN 161 AB1 10892 -- SHERYL STEPHENSON NO EXAM
KIN 161 CH1 10894 12-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 CEP-CEPA-2207 MICHAEL CAPOBIANCO
KIN 163 CH1 10901 24-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 CEP-CEPA-2211 IRIS LESSER
KIN 163 CH2 10902 16-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 CEP-CEPA-2209 IRIS LESSER
KIN 163 CH3 10903 15-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 CEP-CEPA-2209 GILLIAN HATFIELD
KIN 170 CH1 10910 17-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 CEP-CEPA-2211 CARL NIENHUIS
KIN 170 CH2 10911 24-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 CEP-CEPA-2209 LESLIE HORITA
KIN 170 ON1 10912 16-Apr-2019 14:00 - 17:00 CEP-CEPA-2207 LESLIE HORITA
KIN 215 CH1 10913 12-Apr-2019 14:00 - 17:00 CEP-CEPA-2209 GILLIAN HATFIELD
KIN 221 CH1 10915 17-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 CEP-CEPA-2207 JOANNA SHEPPARD
KIN 260 AB1 10916 15-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-213 KATHY KEIVER
KIN 260 ON1 11762 18-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-121 BASSAM NYAEME
KIN 261 CH1 10917 16-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 CEP-CEPA-2207 LAUREN COUTURE
KIN 261 ON1 10918 25-Apr-2019 14:00 - 17:00 CEP-CEPA-2207 ALISON PRITCHARD-ORR
KIN 266 CH1 10919 15-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 CEP-CEPA-2215 ROGER FRIESEN
KIN 268 CH1 10920 24-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 ON-LINE CHRISTOPHER BERTRAM
KIN 270 CH1 10925 25-Apr-2019 19:00 - 22:00 CEP-CEPA-2207 AARON PAULS
KIN 270 ON1 10926 17-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABB-101 DAVID HARPER CHANGED: Room
KIN 301 CH1 10927 16-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 CEP-CEPA-2211 MICHAEL GAETZ
KIN 315 CH1 10928 -- GILLIAN HATFIELD NO EXAM
KIN 360 CH1 10929 15-Apr-2019 14:00 - 17:00 CEP-CEPA-2207 JOANNA SHEPPARD
KIN 362 CH1 10930 17-Apr-2019 14:00 - 17:00 CEP-CEPA-2201 IRIS LESSER
KIN 365 CH1 10931 13-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 CEP-CEPA-2211 ALISON PRITCHARD-ORR
KIN 366 CH1 10932 17-Apr-2019 19:00 - 22:00 CEP-CEPA-2207 ROGER FRIESEN Added
KIN 368 ON1 10935 24-Apr-2019 14:00 - 17:00 ON-LINE CHRISTOPHER BERTRAM
KIN 370 CH1 10940 23-Apr-2019 14:00 - 17:00 CEP-CEPA-2207 AMBER JOHNSTON
KIN 370 CH2 10941 23-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 CEP-CEPA-2207 AMBER JOHNSTON
KIN 371 CH1 10944 12-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 CEP-CEPA-2213 GILLIAN HATFIELD
KIN 451 CH1 10945 18-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 CEP-CEPA-2207 JOANNA SHEPPARD
KIN 462 CH1 10949 26-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 CEP-CEPA-2211 IRIS LESSER
KIN 465 CH1 10950 23-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 CEP-CEPA-2213 ALISON PRITCHARD-ORR
KIN 466 AB1 10951 12-Apr-2019 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABD-104 ROGER FRIESEN Added
KIN 470 ON1 10952 17-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABB-101 DAVID HARPER CHANGED: Room
LAS 162 AB1 10953 17-Apr-2019 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-354 GEOFFREY SPURLING
LAS 200 AB1 10954 12-Apr-2019 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-362 STEPHEN PIPER
LAS 388 AB1 10955 -- JENNIFER SHAW NO EXAM
LAS 460 AB1 10956 13-Apr-2019 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-259 GEOFFREY SPURLING
LIBT100 ON1 10957 15-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-302 FIONA HUNT
LIBT115 ON1 10958 26-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-223 KENNETH GARIEPY CHANGED: Room
LIBT130 ON1 10959 23-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-204 LOUISE BROADLEY
LIBT135 ON1 10960 24-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-228 JANET PENHORWOOD
LIBT140 ON1 10961 25-Apr-2019 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABB-140 KENNETH GARIEPY
LIBT230 AB1 10964 12-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-228 FIONA HUNT
LING101 AB1 10967 -- MARCELA JONAS NO EXAM
LING209 AB1 10969 25-Apr-2019 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABB-161 DOUGLAS HUDSON
MACS110 AB1 10970 24-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-259 ERIC SPALDING
MACS130 AB1 10971 18-Apr-2019 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABB-132 DAVID CHRISTOPHER
MACS130 AB2 11708 26-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-305 DAVID CHRISTOPHER
MACS201 AB1 10972 15-Apr-2019 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABB-132 ERIC SPALDING
MACS201 AB2 11694 23-Apr-2019 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABB-132 ERIC SPALDING
MACS235 AB1 10973 13-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-219 ERIC SPALDING
MACS255 AB1 10974 17-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-259 GABRIELA PECHLANER
MACS299G AB1 10975 15-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-212 DAVID CHRISTOPHER
MACS399H AB1 10977 13-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-421 DAVID CHRISTOPHER
MACS399I AB1 10978 24-Apr-2019 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABD-121 DAVID CHRISTOPHER
MAND101 AB1 10981 24-Apr-2019 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-212 LINDA QIAO
MAND102 AB1 11808 24-Apr-2019 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-212 LINDA QIAO
MAND202 IS1 10983 24-Apr-2019 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-212 LINDA QIAO
MATH105 AB1 10984 24-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABB-140 STAN MANU
MATH105 CH1 10985 23-Apr-2019 14:00 - 17:00 CEP-CEPA-2209 KARIN LOOTS
MATH110 AB1 10986 24-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABB-140 STAN MANU
MATH111 AB1 10987 25-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABE-105 STAN MANU
MATH111 AB2 10988 25-Apr-2019 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABE-105 RACHEL TOEWS
MATH111 AB3 10989 25-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABE-105 STAN MANU
MATH112 AB1 10990 15-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-362 BEN VANDERLEI
MATH112 AB2 10991 15-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-362 BEN VANDERLEI
MATH112 AB3 10992 18-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABB-140 VANESSA RADZIMSKI
MATH112 AB4 10993 18-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABB-140 VANESSA RADZIMSKI
MATH112 CH1 10994 23-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 CEP-CEPA-2209 RACHEL TOEWS
MATH118 AB1 10995 23-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABE-105 KSENIYA GARASCHUK
MATH123 AB1 10996 18-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-204 KARIN LOOTS
MATH125 AB1 10997 17-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABB-140 CYNTHIA LOTEN
MATH125 AB2 10998 23-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABE-105 KSENIYA GARASCHUK
MATH125 AB3 10999 17-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABB-140 CYNTHIA LOTEN
MATH140 AB1 11000 24-Apr-2019 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABE-105 KARIN LOOTS
MATH140 AB2 11001 24-Apr-2019 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABE-105 KARIN LOOTS
MATH141 AB1 11002 13-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABB-161 EUGENE YABLONSKI
MATH141 AB2 11003 13-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABB-161 EUGENE YABLONSKI
MATH141 AB3 11004 17-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABB-132 IAN AFFLECK
MATH152 AB1 11005 13-Apr-2019 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-266 EUGENE YABLONSKI
MATH221 AB1 11006 23-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-269 EUGENE YABLONSKI
MATH225 AB1 11007 12-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-259 CYNTHIA LOTEN
MATH265 AB1 11008 15-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABB-140 ERIK TALVILA
MATH312 AB1 11009 18-Apr-2019 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-212 BEN VANDERLEI
MATH370 AB1 11010 13-Apr-2019 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-212 KEN LI
MATH381 AB1 11011 24-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-269 TIM COOPER
MATH440 AB1 11012 15-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABB-140 ERIK TALVILA
MEDA222 AB1 11014 25-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-115 YIN HANG LEE
MUSC201 AB1 11018 15-Apr-2019 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABB-132 ERIC SPALDING
MUSC201 AB2 11695 23-Apr-2019 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABB-132 ERIC SPALDING
PACS200 AB1 11019 -- STEVEN SCHROEDER NO EXAM
PHIL100 AB1 11021 26-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-212 PETER RAABE
PHIL100 AB2 11022 12-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-134 IRWIN CHAN
PHIL100 AB3 11023 15-Apr-2019 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABD-134 CARL HILDEBRAND
PHIL100 AB4 11024 26-Apr-2019 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-269 JEFFREY MORGAN
PHIL100 AB5 11025 18-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-301 ETHAN DAVIS
PHIL100 AB6 11026 15-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-210 CARL HILDEBRAND
PHIL100 AB7 11027 15-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-269 PETER RAABE
PHIL100 AB8 11028 25-Apr-2019 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-266 ETHAN DAVIS
PHIL100 AB9 11029 23-Apr-2019 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABD-217 ETHAN DAVIS
PHIL100 ABA 11030 18-Apr-2019 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABD-136 CARL HILDEBRAND
PHIL100 ABB 11031 23-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-210 ETHAN DAVIS
PHIL100 ABC 11032 24-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-234 ETHAN DAVIS
PHIL100 CH1 11033 15-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 CEP-CEPA-2207 JEFFREY MORGAN
PHIL110 AB1 11034 13-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-134 ANNA COOK
PHIL110 AB2 11035 12-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-266 ANNA COOK
PHIL120 AB1 11036 23-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-119 MOIRA KLOSTER
PHIL120 AB2 11037 24-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-354 CARL HILDEBRAND
PHIL210 AB1 11038 18-Apr-2019 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABB-161 RANA AHMAD
PHIL240 AB1 11039 12-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-421 JEFFREY MORGAN
PHIL251B AB1 11040 -- WAYNE HENRY NO EXAM
PHIL318 AB1 11041 26-Apr-2019 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-234 ANNA COOK
PHIL367 AB1 11042 18-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABC-1420 PETER RAABE
PHIL412 AB1 11043 -- WAYNE HENRY NO EXAM
PHIL482O AB1 11045 -- GLEN BAIER NO EXAM
PHYS105 AB1 11049 17-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-210 MOHAMMADREZA MALLAKZADEH
PHYS111 AB1 11053 26-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-134 JEFF KRAHN
PHYS112 AB1 11061 24-Apr-2019 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABB-132 DEREK HARNETT
PHYS112 AB2 11062 17-Apr-2019 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABE-105 TIM COOPER
PHYS112 AB3 11063 17-Apr-2019 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABE-105 TIM COOPER
PHYS112 CH1 11066 24-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 CEP-CEPA-2207 DEREK HARNETT
PHYS225 AB1 11067 17-Apr-2019 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-210 JEFF CHIZMA
PHYS232 AB1 11068 25-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-213 PETER MULHERN
PHYS381 AB1 11070 24-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-269 TIM COOPER
PHYS410 AB1 11696 23-Apr-2019 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-312 JEFF CHIZMA
PHYS452 AB1 11072 25-Apr-2019 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABD-219 DEREK HARNETT
PHYS455 AB1 11073 26-Apr-2019 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-305 JEFF CHIZMA
POSC100 AB1 11078 13-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-301 FIONA MACDONALD
POSC110 AB1 11079 -- HAMISH TELFORD NO EXAM
POSC110 AB2 11080 -- HAMISH TELFORD NO EXAM
POSC120 AB1 11081 17-Apr-2019 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-305 RON DART
POSC230 AB1 11082 26-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-219 EDWARD AKUFFO
POSC260 AB1 11083 17-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-354 EDWARD AKUFFO
POSC305 AB1 11084 -- HAMISH TELFORD NO EXAM
POSC330 AB1 11086 16-Apr-2019 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-362 RON DART
POSC350 AB1 11087 -- FIONA MACDONALD NO EXAM
POSC365 AB1 11088 -- EDWARD AKUFFO NO EXAM
POSC368 AB1 11089 -- EDWARD AKUFFO NO EXAM
PSYC101 AB1 11092 15-Apr-2019 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABE-105 ALICIA SPIDEL
PSYC101 AB2 11093 18-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-269 RICHARD LEGRAND
PSYC101 AB3 11094 18-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABB-161 DILJOT KAUR
PSYC101 AB4 11095 -- KIM STRIEBEL NO EXAM
PSYC101 AB5 11096 -- KIM STRIEBEL NO EXAM
PSYC101 AB6 11097 13-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-213 BRYAN NADEAU
PSYC101 AB7 11098 15-Apr-2019 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABE-105 ALICIA SPIDEL
PSYC101 AB8 11099 18-Apr-2019 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABB-140 RICHARD LEGRAND
PSYC101 AB9 11100 -- KIM STRIEBEL NO EXAM
PSYC101 CH1 11101 18-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 CEP-CEPA-2209 WAYNE PODROUZEK
PSYC101 HH1 11595 18-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 CEP-CEPA-2209 WAYNE PODROUZEK
PSYC102 AB1 11103 12-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABB-140 CANDACE TAYLOR
PSYC102 AB2 11104 12-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABB-140 CANDACE TAYLOR
PSYC102 AB3 11105 12-Apr-2019 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABD-226 ZOE DENNISON
PSYC102 AB4 11106 13-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABB-132 ALICIA SPIDEL
PSYC102 AB5 11107 25-Apr-2019 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABB-161 DILJOT KAUR
PSYC102 AB6 11108 13-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABB-132 ALICIA SPIDEL
PSYC102 AB7 11109 24-Apr-2019 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABD-121 DILJOT KAUR
PSYC102 CH1 11110 15-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 CEP-CEPA-0024 ZOE DENNISON
PSYC102 ON1 11111 23-Apr-2019 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-302 ZOE DENNISON
PSYC110 AB1 11112 26-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-301 BRYAN NADEAU
PSYC110 AB2 11113 23-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABB-140 BRYAN NADEAU
PSYC110 AB3 11114 15-Apr-2019 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABB-140 BRYAN NADEAU
PSYC202 ON1 11117 12-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABC-1420 KIM STRIEBEL
PSYC221 AB1 11118 18-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABB-132 ANDREA HUGHES
PSYC221 AB2 11119 18-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABB-132 ANDREA HUGHES
PSYC241 AB1 11120 24-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-362 ALARD MALEK
PSYC241 AB2 11121 25-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-421 ALARD MALEK
PSYC250 AB1 11122 17-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-134 LESLEY JESSIMAN
PSYC250 ON1 11123 16-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABB-140 LESLEY JESSIMAN
PSYC280 AB1 11124 26-Apr-2019 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABD-228 ZOE DENNISON
PSYC301 AB1 11126 17-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-269 BRYAN NADEAU
PSYC302 AB1 11127 25-Apr-2019 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABC-1420 ROBERT MCDONALD
PSYC305 ON1 11128 13-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-204 ZOE DENNISON
PSYC325 AB1 11129 15-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABC-1427 ANDREA HUGHES
PSYC343 AB1 11130 18-Apr-2019 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-362 JOSEPH COMEAU
PSYC357 ON1 11133 24-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-219 LESLEY JESSIMAN
PSYC360 AB1 11134 13-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABB-101 JOSEPH COMEAU CHANGED: Room
PSYC364 AB1 11136 26-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABB-161 SVEN VAN DE WETERING
PSYC368 AB1 11137 12-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-212 SVEN VAN DE WETERING
PSYC375 AB1 11138 23-Apr-2019 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABA-210 DILJOT KAUR
PSYC380 AB1 11139 25-Apr-2019 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-421 LESLEY JESSIMAN
PSYC385 AB1 11140 23-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-312 CANDACE TAYLOR
PSYC386 AB1 11141 17-Apr-2019 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABC-1420 JOSEPH COMEAU
PSYC386 AB2 11781 25-Apr-2019 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-259 SHAWN GENIOLE
PSYC408 AB1 11142 23-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-421 SVEN VAN DE WETERING
PSYC460 AB1 11143 16-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-266 SVEN VAN DE WETERING
PSYC491T AB1 11144 -- SVEN VAN DE WETERING NO EXAM
PSYC491V AB1 11734 -- LESLEY JESSIMAN NO EXAM
PUNJ101 AB1 11153 17-Apr-2019 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABD-134 PRABHSHARANBIR SINGH
PUNJ102 AB1 11773 12-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-136 PRABHSHARANBIR SINGH
PUNJ210 AB1 11772 15-Apr-2019 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABE-105 PRABHSHARANBIR SINGH
PUNJ211 AB1 11720 25-Apr-2019 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABD-121 PRABHSHARANBIR SINGH
RUSS102 AB1 11809 25-Apr-2019 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABD-228 ALAN CAMERON
SOC 101 AB1 11157 16-Apr-2019 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABB-140 ALICIA HORTON
SOC 101 AB2 11158 17-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABB-161 STEPHEN PIPER
SOC 101 AB3 11159 23-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-217 LEAH BISHOP
SOC 101 AB4 11160 25-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-266 KATHERINE WATSON
SOC 101 AB5 11161 25-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABB-161 LEAH BISHOP
SOC 101 AB6 11162 16-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABB-132 LEAH BISHOP
SOC 101 AB7 11163 25-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-134 GABRIELA PECHLANER
SOC 101 AB8 11164 25-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-354 SARAH BEAULIEU
SOC 101 AB9 11165 26-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-121 ANITA VANWYK
SOC 101 ABA 11166 18-Apr-2019 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABB-132 ANITA VANWYK
SOC 101 ABB 11167 17-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-121 LEAH BISHOP
SOC 101 ABC 11168 -- ANITA VANWYK NO EXAM
SOC 101 CH1 11169 -- ANITA VANWYK NO EXAM
SOC 101 ON1 11170 23-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-213 CHANTELLE MARLOR
SOC 200 AB1 11171 12-Apr-2019 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-362 STEPHEN PIPER
SOC 215 ON1 11172 12-Apr-2019 1900: - 22:00 ON-LINE ELIZABETH DENNIS CONTACT INSTRUCTOR
SOC 230 AB1 11173 16-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-136 KATHERINE WATSON
SOC 245 AB1 11174 13-Apr-2019 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABE-105 MARTHA DOW
SOC 250 AB1 11175 23-Apr-2019 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABD-219 SARA ELDER
SOC 255 AB1 11176 17-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-259 GABRIELA PECHLANER
SOC 260 AB1 11177 -- NICOLA MOONEY NO EXAM
SOC 275 AB1 11178 24-Apr-2019 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABD-217 MARTHA DOW
SOC 289 AB1 11179 -- ALICIA HORTON NO EXAM
SOC 331 ON1 11182 12-Apr-2019 09:00-12:00 ON-LINE ELIZABETH DENNIS CONTACT INSTRUCTOR
SOC 350 AB1 11183 16-Apr-2019 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABD-217 KATHERINE WATSON
SOC 388 AB1 11185 -- JENNIFER SHAW NO EXAM
SOC 399P AB1 11186 13-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-136 KATHERINE WATSON
SOWK110 AB1 11188 24-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-134 LISA MOY
SOWK110 MC1 11189 24-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 CEP-CEPA-2215 AMANDA LAVALLEE
SOWK110 ON1 11190 24-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-136 ROBERT HARDING
SOWK210 AB1 11191 23-Apr-2019 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-266 JOHN HOGG
SOWK210 AB2 11192 16-Apr-2019 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABB-161 JOHN HOGG
SOWK225 AB1 11193 26-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-136 JOHN HOGG
SOWK225 MC1 11194 25-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 CEP-CEPA-2211 JOHN HOGG
SOWK297 AB1 11647 18-Apr-2019 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABD-121 JANIT DOYLE
SOWK312 AB1 11196 25-Apr-2019 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABD-213 MEENA DHILLON
SOWK312 AB2 11197 23-Apr-2019 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABA-421 CURTIS MAGNUSON
SOWK380 AB1 11202 15-Apr-2019 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABA-259 ROBERT HARDING
SOWK380 AB2 11203 26-Apr-2019 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABD-217 ROBERT HARDING
SOWK394 ON1 11204 24-Apr-2019 14:00 - 17:00 ON-LINE LEAH DOUGLAS ADDED
SOWK394 ON2 11729 24-Apr-2019 14:00 - 17:00 ON-LINE LEAH DOUGLAS ADDED
SPAN101 AB1 11218 26-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABB-140 TERESA ARROLIGA-PIPER
SPAN101 AB2 11219 26-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABB-140 TERESA ARROLIGA-PIPER
SPAN102 AB1 11222 26-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABB-140 TERESA ARROLIGA-PIPER
SPAN202 AB1 11225 17-Apr-2019 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABD-219 JAIME BERNAL BOYZO
STAT104 AB1 11227 25-Apr-2019 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABD-223 GILLIAN MIMMACK
STAT104 AB2 11228 25-Apr-2019 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABD-226 GILLIAN MIMMACK
STAT104 AB3 11229 13-Apr-2019 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABD-223 TARIQ NURUDDIN
STAT104 CH1 11230 25-Apr-2019 19:00 - 22:00 CEP-CEPA-0024 TARIQ NURUDDIN
STAT104 ON1 11231 26-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-302 DAVID CHU
STAT104 ON2 11232 13-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-228 DAVID CHU
STAT106 AB1 11233 12-Apr-2019 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-302 KEN LI
STAT106 AB2 11234 12-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-302 KEN LI
STAT106 AB3 11235 15-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-223 LONGLONG HUANG
STAT106 AB4 11236 18-Apr-2019 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABD-204 GILLIAN MIMMACK
STAT106 AB5 11237 15-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-226 LONGLONG HUANG
STAT106 AB6 11238 15-Apr-2019 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-302 RUWAN KARUNANAYAKA
STAT106 AB7 11239 25-Apr-2019 19:00 - 22:00 AB-ABA-302 RUWAN KARUNANAYAKA
STAT106 CH1 11240 18-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 CEP-CEPA-0024 TARIQ NURUDDIN
STAT315 AB1 11241 24-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABA-302 LONGLONG HUANG
STAT331 AB1 11242 16-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-223 GABRIEL MURRAY
STAT370 AB1 11243 13-Apr-2019 14:00 - 17:00 AB-ABA-212 KEN LI
STAT470 AB1 11244 25-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-223 DAVID CHU
THEA101 AB1 11249 -- PARJAD SHARIFI NO EXAM
THEA111 AB1 11250 13-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-105 ALEXANDER FERGUSON
THEA111 AB2 11251 24-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-104 ANNA GRIFFITH
THEA112 AB1 11252 -- ANNA GRIFFITH NO EXAM
THEA112 AB2 11253 -- RAINA VON WALDENBURG NO EXAM
THEA204 AB1 11260 23-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-104 HEATHER DAVIS-FISCH
THEA215 AB1 11261 18-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-104 ALANA GERECKE
THEA 312 AB1 11268 12-Apr-2019 09:00 - 12:00 AB-ABD-104 ANNA GRIFFITH  
THEA 360 AB1 11269       ANNA GRIFFITH SEE INSTRUCTOR
WMST101 AB1 11300 -- JENEA TALLENTIRE NO EXAM