Winter 2020 Exam Schedule
There will be no face-to-face final exams.
Faculty
are working in conjunction with their Faculty Deans to
determine the most
appropriate assessment method for providing students with a final grade.
Instructors will be providing further information to students on information specific to their individual courses.
EXAM DATES:
FULL semester Exam
period – April 14 - 24 includes Saturday April 18.
COURSE | SECTION | CRN | Date | TIME | LOCATION | INSTRUCTOR | INFORMATION |
AGRI129 | CH1 | 13121 | TOM BAUMANN | NO EXAM | |||
AGRI183 | CH1 | 13122 | PAUL GUMPRICH | NO EXAM | |||
AGRI183 | CH2 | 13123 | PAUL GUMPRICH | NO EXAM | |||
AGRI203 | CH1 | 13124 | RENEE PRASAD | NO EXAM | |||
AGRI203 | CH2 | 13125 | RENEE PRASAD | NO EXAM | |||
AGRI204 | CH1 | 13126 | DIETER GEESING | NO EXAM | |||
AGRI204 | CH2 | 13127 | ROSE MORRISON | NO EXAM | |||
AGRI212 | CH1 | 13128 | ANNETTE MOORE | NO EXAM | |||
AGRI254 | CH1 | 13130 | SHEILA NIBLOCK | NO EXAM | |||
AGRI324 | CH1 | 13132 | TOM BAUMANN | NO EXAM | |||
AGRI327 | CH1 | 13133 | TOM BAUMANN | NO EXAM | |||
AGRI328 | CH1 | 13134 | PAUL GUMPRICH | NO EXAM | |||
AGRI331 | CH1 | 13135 | PAUL GUMPRICH | NO EXAM | |||
AGRI371 | CH1 | 13136 | RENEE PRASAD | NO EXAM | |||
AH 100 | AB1 | 13137 | 22-Apr-2020 | 09:00 - 12:00 | AB-ABC-1420 | JILL BAIN | |
AH 100 | AB2 | 13138 | 20-Apr-2020 | 09:00 - 12:00 | AB-ABC-1420 | JILL BAIN | |
AH 101 | ON1 | 13139 | 21-Apr-2020 | 09:00 - 12:00 | AB-ABD-204 | JILL BAIN | |
AH 101 | ON2 | 14801 | 21-Apr-2020 | 09:00 - 12:00 | AB-ABD-204 | JILL BAIN | |
AH 102 | AB1 | 13140 | 20-Apr-2020 | 19:00 - 22:00 | AB-ABC-1420 | ALEKSANDRA IDZIOR | |
AH 200 | AB1 | 13141 | 16-Apr-2020 | 09:00 - 12:00 | AB-ABC-1420 | BARRY MAGRILL | |
AH 215 | AB1 | 13142 | 17-Apr-2020 | 09:00 - 12:00 | AB-ABC-1420 | BARRY MAGRILL | |
AH 312 | AB1 | 13143 | 24-Apr-2020 | 09:00 - 12:00 | AB-ABC-1420 | IVANA HORACEK | |
AH 314 | AB1 | 13144 | ALEKSANDRA IDZIOR | NO EXAM | |||
ANTH102 | AB1 | 13145 | 20-Apr-2020 | 19:00 - 22:00 | AB-ABB-101 | SARAH BEAULIEU | |
ANTH102 | AB2 | 13146 | 21-Apr-2020 | 09:00 - 12:00 | AB-ABD-217 | SARAH BEAULIEU | |
ANTH102 | ON1 | 13147 | 23-Apr-2020 | 09:00 - 12:00 | AB-ABA-266 | CHRISTINE ELSEY | |
ANTH111 | ON1 | 13148 | 15-Apr-2020 | 14:00 - 17:00 | AB-ABD-217 | CHRISTINE ELSEY | |
ANTH130 | AB1 | 13149 | KAMAL ARORA | NO EXAM | |||
ANTH220 | AB1 | 13151 | 18-Apr-2020 | 09:00 - 12:00 | AB-ABD-123 | NICOLA MOONEY | |
ANTH255 | AB1 | 13152 | 23-Apr-2020 | 14:00 - 17:00 | AB-ABD-123 | GABRIELA PECHLANER | |
ANTH470E | AB1 | 13155 | NICOLA MOONEY | NO EXAM | |||
ASTR104 | AB1 | 13161 | 23-Apr-2020 | 19:00 - 22:00 | AB-ABC-1427 | RUSSELL FURSE | |
BIO 105 | ON1 | 13163 | 17-Apr-2020 | 09:00 - 12:00 | AB-ABE-105 | TERENCE STARR | |
BIO 105 | ON2 | 14859 | 17-Apr-2020 | 09:00 - 12:00 | AB-ABE-105 | GREGORY SCHMALTZ | |
BIO 111 | AB1 | 13168 | 16-Apr-2020 | 14:00 - 17:00 | AB-ABE-105 | ALAN REID | |
BIO 111 | AB2 | 13169 | 16-Apr-2020 | 14:00 - 17:00 | AB-ABE-105 | CARLOS LEON GUEVARA | |
BIO 112 | AB1 | 13180 | 17-Apr-2020 | 09:00 - 12:00 | AB-ABD-217 | SANDRA GILLESPIE | |
BIO 112 | AB2 | 13181 | 17-Apr-2020 | 09:00 - 12:00 | AB-ABB-161 | SHARON GILLIES | |
BIO 112 | AB3 | 13182 | 17-Apr-2020 | 09:00 - 12:00 | AB-ABD-217 | SANDRA GILLESPIE | |
BIO 112 | AB4 | 13183 | 17-Apr-2020 | 09:00 - 12:00 | AB-ABC-1427 | ALIDA JANMAAT | |
BIO 112 | AB5 | 13184 | 17-Apr-2020 | 09:00 - 12:00 | AB-ABC-1426 | ALAN REID | |
BIO 112 | CH1 | 13187 | 17-Apr-2020 | 09:00 - 12:00 | CEP-CEPA-2213 | JENNIFER BARRETT | |
BIO 201 | AB1 | 13188-Lab | 17-Apr-2020 | 14:00 - 17:00 | AB-ABC-1427 | CARLOS LEON GUEVARA | |
BIO 201 | AB1 | 13188 | 24-Apr-2020 | 14:00 - 17:00 | AB-ABD-217 | CARLOS LEON GUEVARA | |
BIO 202 | AB1 | 13192 | 15-Apr-2020 | 09:00 - 12:00 | AB-ABB-101 | NATHAN BIALAS | |
BIO 202 | AB2 | 13193 | 15-Apr-2020 | 09:00 - 12:00 | AB-ABB-101 | JUSTIN LEE | |
BIO 202 | AB3 | 13194 | 15-Apr-2020 | 09:00 - 12:00 | AB-ABB-101 | CARLOS LEON GUEVARA | |
BIO 202 | CH1 | 13195 | 15-Apr-2020 | 09:00 - 12:00 | CEP-CEPA-2211 | ALLAN ARNDT | |
BIO 220 | AB1 | 13196 | 14-Apr-2020 | 14:00 - 17:00 | AB-ABA-269 | NATHAN BIALAS | |
BIO 309 | AB1 | 13198 | 18-Apr-2020 | 14:00 - 17:00 | AB-ABD-213 | STEVEN THOMAS | |
BIO 310 | AB1 | 13199 | 16-Apr-2020 | 09:00 - 12:00 | AB-ABD-136 | SHARON GILLIES | |
BIO 312 | AB1 | 13200 | 17-Apr-2020 | 14:00 - 17:00 | AB-ABB-132 | ANTHONY STEA | |
BIO 320 | AB1 | 13201 | 20-Apr-2020 | 09:00 - 12:00 | AB-ABB-132 | JUSTIN LEE | |
BIO 340 | AB1 | 13202 | 23-Apr-2020 | 14:00 - 17:00 | AB-ABD-136 | SANDRA GILLESPIE | |
BIO 383 | ON1 | 13203 | 15-Apr-2020 | 09:00 - 12:00 | AB-ABK-167 | GREGORY SCHMALTZ | |
BIO 406 | AB1 | 13204 | 15-Apr-2020 | 14:00 - 17:00 | AB-ABK-167 | STEVEN THOMAS | |
BIO 415 | AB1 | 13208 | 24-Apr-2020 | 14:00 - 17:00 | AB-ABA-259 | NATHAN BIALAS | |
BIO 416 | AB1 | 13209 | 22-Apr-2020 | 14:00 - 17:00 | AB-ABK-171 | ALLAN ARNDT | |
BIO 419 | ON1 | 14820 | 20-Apr-2020 | 09:00 - 12:00 | ONLINE | JONATHAN HUGHES | |
BIO 420G | AB1 | 13210 | 23-Apr-2020 | 14:00 - 17:00 | AB-ABA-269 | ALAN REID | |
BIO 421Q | AB1 | 13211 | 16-Apr-2020 | 14:00 - 17:00 | AB-ABD-217 | SHARON GILLIES | |
BIO 425 | AB1 | 13212 | 23-Apr-2020 | 09:00 - 12:00 | AB-ABC-1426 | STEVEN THOMAS | |
BUS 100 | AB1 | 13215 | 21-Apr-2020 | 09:00 - 12:00 | AB-ABB-140 | GARIMA KAMBOJ | |
BUS 100 | AB2 | 13216 | 21-Apr-2020 | 19:00 - 22:00 | AB-ABD-217 | SUNDEEP SANDHU | |
BUS 100 | AB3 | 13217 | 21-Apr-2020 | 09:00 - 12:00 | AB-ABE-105 | SOPHIE FARMANI | |
BUS 100 | AB4 | 13218 | 21-Apr-2020 | 09:00 - 12:00 | AB-ABE-105 | SOPHIE FARMANI | |
BUS 100 | AB5 | 13219 | 21-Apr-2020 | 09:00 - 12:00 | AB-ABB-140 | KIM MILNES | |
BUS 100 | AB6 | 13220 | 21-Apr-2020 | 09:00 - 12:00 | AB-ABB-132 | SUZAN BEATTIE | |
BUS 100 | AB7 | 13221 | 21-Apr-2020 | 09:00 - 12:00 | AB-ABB-132 | SUZAN BEATTIE | |
BUS 100 | AB9 | 13223 | 21-Apr-2020 | 09:00 - 12:00 | AB-ABE-105 | SOPHIE FARMANI | |
BUS 120 | AB1 | 13225 | 16-Apr-2020 | 19:00 - 22:00 | AB-ABE-105 | HARLEEN KAUR | |
BUS 120 | AB2 | 13226 | 16-Apr-2020 | 19:00 - 22:00 | AB-ABE-105 | HARLEEN KAUR | |
BUS 120 | AB3 | 13227 | 16-Apr-2020 | 19:00 - 22:00 | AB-ABB-140 | CINDY STEWART | |
BUS 120 | AB4 | 13228 | 16-Apr-2020 | 19:00 - 22:00 | AB-ABB-140 | CINDY STEWART | |
BUS 120 | AB5 | 13229 | 16-Apr-2020 | 19:00 - 22:00 | AB-ABE-105 | HARLEEN KAUR | |
BUS 120 | AB6 | 13230 | 16-Apr-2020 | 19:00 - 22:00 | AB-ABB-101 | CINDY STEWART | |
BUS 120 | AB7 | 13231 | 16-Apr-2020 | 19:00 - 22:00 | AB-ABB-101 | RICHARD SIMON | |
BUS 120 | CH1 | 13232 | 16-Apr-2020 | 19:00 - 22:00 | AB-ABB-101 | RICHARD SIMON | |
BUS 143 | AB1 | 13233 | 23-Apr-2020 | 14:00 - 17:00 | AB-ABE-105 | JILLENE MARLOWE | |
BUS 143 | AB2 | 13234 | 23-Apr-2020 | 14:00 - 17:00 | AB-ABE-105 | JILLENE MARLOWE | |
BUS 143 | AB3 | 13235 | 22-Apr-2020 | 09:00 - 12:00 | AB-ABD-217 | DON DIXON | |
BUS 143 | AB5 | 13237 | 21-Apr-2020 | 14:00 - 17:00 | AB-ABD-123 | GERRY GANNON | |
BUS 143 | AB6 | 13238 | 21-Apr-2020 | 09:00 - 12:00 | AB-ABA-266 | GERRY GANNON | |
BUS 143 | CH1 | 13239 | 22-Apr-2020 | 09:00 - 12:00 | AB-ABD-217 | DON DIXON | |
BUS 143 | ON1 | 13240 | 23-Apr-2020 | 14:00 - 17:00 | AB-ABE-105 | JILLENE MARLOWE | |
BUS 144 | AB1 | 13241 | 15-Apr-2020 | 19:00 - 22:00 | AB-ABE-105 | ROBERT ANDERSON | |
BUS 144 | AB2 | 13242 | 15-Apr-2020 | 19:00 - 22:00 | AB-ABE-105 | ROBERT ANDERSON | |
BUS 144 | AB3 | 13243 | 15-Apr-2020 | 19:00 - 22:00 | AB-ABE-105 | ROBERT ANDERSON | |
BUS 160 | AB1 | 13244 | 20-Apr-2020 | 19:00 - 22:00 | AB-ABD-204 | NADINE TURNER | |
BUS 160 | AB2 | 13245 | 18-Apr-2020 | 14:00 - 17:00 | AB-ABE-105 | TRISH BLONDIN | |
BUS 160 | AB3 | 13246 | 18-Apr-2020 | 14:00 - 17:00 | AB-ABE-105 | TRISH BLONDIN | |
BUS 160 | AB4 | 13247 | 18-Apr-2020 | 14:00 - 17:00 | AB-ABE-105 | TRISH BLONDIN | |
BUS 160 | AB5 | 13248 | 14-Apr-2020 | 09:00 - 12:00 | AB-ABB-161 | TRISH BLONDIN | |
BUS 160 | AB6 | 13249 | 23-Apr-2020 | 09:00 - 12:00 | AB-ABB-161 | KARIN DE BEER | |
BUS 160 | CH1 | 13252 | 14-Apr-2020 | 09:00 - 12:00 | CEP-CEPA-0024 | COLLEEN GINGERICH | |
BUS 160 | ON1 | 13253 | 17-Apr-2020 | 14:00 - 17:00 | CEP-CEPA-2201 | PAUL KROEKER | |
BUS 160 | ON2 | 13254 | 24-Apr-2020 | 09:00 - 12:00 | AB-ABD-204 | ROBERT MCAULIFFE | |
BUS 201 | AB1 | 13255 | 14-Apr-2020 | 19:00 - 22:00 | AB-ABE-105 | DILJOT KAUR | |
BUS 201 | AB2 | 13256 | 14-Apr-2020 | 09:00 - 12:00 | AB-ABB-101 | KIRSTEN ROBERTSON | |
BUS 201 | AB3 | 13257 | 14-Apr-2020 | 09:00 - 12:00 | AB-ABB-101 | KIRSTEN ROBERTSON | |
BUS 201 | AB4 | 13258 | 14-Apr-2020 | 19:00 - 22:00 | AB-ABE-105 | DILJOT KAUR | |
BUS 201 | AB5 | 13259 | 14-Apr-2020 | 19:00 - 22:00 | AB-ABE-105 | DILJOT KAUR | |
BUS 203 | AB1 | 13260 | 15-Apr-2020 | 09:00 - 12:00 | AB-ABE-105 | MARIE LOW | |
BUS 203 | AB2 | 13261 | 15-Apr-2020 | 09:00 - 12:00 | AB-ABC-1426 | CYRUS CHAICHIAN | |
BUS 203 | AB3 | 13262 | 15-Apr-2020 | 09:00 - 12:00 | AB-ABE-105 | MARIE LOW | |
BUS 203 | AB4 | 13263 | 15-Apr-2020 | 09:00 - 12:00 | AB-ABE-105 | MARIE LOW | |
BUS 203 | AB5 | 14876 | 15-Apr-2020 | 14:00 - 17:00 | AB-ABA-259 | GERRY GANNON | |
BUS 203 | AB6 | 14877 | MIKE IVANOF | NO EXAM | |||
BUS 204 | AB1 | 13264 | 22-Apr-2020 | 19:00 - 22:00 | AB-ABE-105 | GERALD PALMER | |
BUS 204 | AB2 | 14881 | 18-Apr-2020 | 14:00 - 17:00 | AB-ABB-161 | GERALD PALMER | |
BUS 221 | AB1 | 13265 | PADMA VIPAT | NO EXAM | |||
BUS 221 | AB2 | 13266 | 16-Apr-2020 | 14:00 - 17:00 | AB-ABA-269 | RICHARD SIMON | |
BUS 221 | AB3 | 13267 | MARK BREEDVELD | NO EXAM | |||
BUS 226 | AB1 | 13268 | 17-Apr-2020 | 14:00 - 17:00 | AB-ABB-140 | DAVID DOBSON | |
BUS 226 | AB2 | 13269 | 17-Apr-2020 | 14:00 - 17:00 | AB-ABB-140 | DAVID DOBSON | |
BUS 226 | AB3 | 13270 | 17-Apr-2020 | 14:00 - 17:00 | AB-ABC-1426 | RAYMOND LEUNG | |
BUS 247 | AB1 | 13277 | 16-Apr-2020 | 09:00 - 12:00 | AB-ABB-101 | KEVIN DEWOLDE | |
BUS 247 | AB2 | 13278 | 16-Apr-2020 | 09:00 - 12:00 | AB-ABB-101 | KEVIN DEWOLDE | |
BUS 247 | AB3 | 13279 | 23-Apr-2020 | 19:00 - 22:00 | AB-ABK-171 | GERRY GANNON | |
BUS 249 | AB1 | 13280 | 20-Apr-2020 | 14:00 - 17:00 | AB-ABE-105 | RON ZITRON | |
BUS 249 | AB2 | 13281 | 20-Apr-2020 | 14:00 - 17:00 | AB-ABE-105 | RON ZITRON | |
BUS 249 | AB3 | 13282 | 20-Apr-2020 | 14:00 - 17:00 | AB-ABE-105 | RON ZITRON | |
BUS 249 | AB4 | 13283 | 20-Apr-2020 | 09:00 - 12:00 | AB-ABK-171 | RAYMOND LEUNG | |
BUS 261 | AB1 | 13284 | 21-Apr-2020 | 19:00 - 22:00 | AB-ABB-132 | GERALD PALMER | |
BUS 261 | AB2 | 13285 | 23-Apr-2020 | 19:00 - 22:00 | AB-ABB-132 | GERALD PALMER | |
BUS 261 | AB3 | 13286 | 21-Apr-2020 | 09:00 - 12:00 | AB-ABB-161 | VINCENT KERAMAT | |
BUS 261 | AB4 | 13287 | 18-Apr-2020 | 09:00 - 12:00 | AB-ABB-161 | GERALD PALMER | |
BUS 304 | AB1 | 13288 | KIRSTEN ROBERTSON | NO EXAM | |||
BUS 305 | AB1 | 13289 | GARIMA KAMBOJ | NO EXAM | |||
BUS 305 | AB2 | 13290 | GARIMA KAMBOJ | NO EXAM | |||
BUS 307F | AB1 | 13291 | LIZ WIEBE | NO EXAM | |||
BUS 314 | AB1 | 13292 | 20-Apr-2020 | 14:00 - 17:00 | AB-ABB-140 | MASUD KHAWAJA | |
BUS 320 | AB1 | 13293 | 14-Apr-2020 | 14:00 - 17:00 | AB-ABD-219 | DAVID DOBSON | |
BUS 320 | AB2 | 13294 | 14-Apr-2020 | 14:00 - 17:00 | AB-ABD-219 | DAVID DOBSON | |
BUS 320 | AB3 | 13295 | 23-Apr-2020 | 19:00 - 22:00 | AB-ABD-123 | RONNIE GAO | |
BUS 323 | AB1 | 13297 | 14-Apr-2020 | 09:00 - 12:00 | AB-ABD-136 | CINDY STEWART | |
BUS 324 | AB1 | 13298 | 15-Apr-2020 | 09:00 - 12:00 | AB-ABC-1427 | DAVID DOBSON | |
BUS 327 | AB1 | 13301 | 24-Apr-2020 | 14:00 - 17:00 | AB-ABK-171 | CINDY STEWART | |
BUS 343 | AB1 | 13302 | 21-Apr-2020 | 19:00 - 22:00 | AB-ABA-266 | RAYMOND LEUNG | |
BUS 343 | AB2 | 13303 | 21-Apr-2020 | 19:00 - 22:00 | AB-ABA-266 | RAYMOND LEUNG | |
BUS 344 | AB1 | 13304 | 24-Apr-2020 | 14:00 - 17:00 | AB-ABD-219 | KEITH LOWNIE | |
BUS 344 | AB2 | 13305 | 24-Apr-2020 | 14:00 - 17:00 | AB-ABD-219 | KEITH LOWNIE | |
BUS 345 | AB1 | 13306 | 18-Apr-2020 | 14:00 - 17:00 | AB-ABD-219 | QUAN CHENG | |
BUS 345 | AB2 | 13307 | 18-Apr-2020 | 14:00 - 17:00 | AB-ABD-219 | QUAN CHENG | |
BUS 346 | AB2 | 13309 | 14-Apr-2020 | 09:00 - 12:00 | AB-ABA-266 | KEITH LOWNIE | |
BUS 347 | AB1 | 13310 | 17-Apr-2020 | 09:00 - 12:00 | AB-ABD-226 | JILLENE MARLOWE | |
BUS 348 | AB1 | 13311 | 15-Apr-2020 | 09:00 - 12:00 | AB-ABB-161 | KEVIN DEWOLDE | |
BUS 348 | AB2 | 13312 | 15-Apr-2020 | 09:00 - 12:00 | AB-ABB-161 | KEVIN DEWOLDE | |
BUS 349 | AB1 | 13313 | 20-Apr-2020 | 09:00 - 12:00 | AB-ABD-219 | QUAN CHENG | |
BUS 349 | AB2 | 13314 | 20-Apr-2020 | 19:00 - 22:00 | AB-ABA-259 | QUAN CHENG | |
BUS 350 | AB1 | 13317 | SHA LIAO | NO EXAM | |||
BUS 350 | AB2 | 13318 | SHA LIAO | NO EXAM | |||
BUS 353 | AB1 | 13319 | 20-Apr-2020 | 09:00 - 12:00 | AB-ABA-266 | SOPHIE FARMANI | |
BUS 360 | AB1 | 13320 | 21-Apr-2020 | 19:00 - 22:00 | AB-ABA-269 | CYRUS CHAICHIAN | |
BUS 400 | AB1 | 13323 | SOPHIE FARMANI | NO EXAM | |||
BUS 403 | AB1 | 13324 | SAEED RAHMAN | NO EXAM | |||
BUS 403 | AB2 | 13325 | SHA LIAO | NO EXAM | |||
BUS 403 | AB3 | 13326 | SHA LIAO | NO EXAM | |||
BUS 404 | AB1 | 13327 | 18-Apr-2020 | 09:00 - 12:00 | AB-ABD-226 | JOE ILSEVER | |
BUS 404 | AB2 | 13328 | 18-Apr-2020 | 09:00 - 12:00 | AB-ABD-219 | RON ZITRON | |
BUS 404 | AB3 | 13329 | 18-Apr-2020 | 14:00 - 17:00 | AB-ABD-226 | JOE ILSEVER | |
BUS 418 | AB1 | 13338 | 18-Apr-2020 | 14:00 - 17:00 | AB-ABB-140 | MASUD KHAWAJA | |
BUS 425 | AB1 | 13340 | 23-Apr-2020 | 14:00 - 17:00 | AB-ABB-140 | MARK BREEDVELD | |
BUS 433 | AB1 | 13341 | 20-Apr-2020 | 19:00 - 22:00 | AB-ABA-266 | NIK VENEMA | |
BUS 434 | AB1 | 13342 | 16-Apr-2020 | 19:00 - 22:00 | AB-ABD-217 | NIK VENEMA | |
BUS 435 | AB1 | 13343 | AMIR HAJBABA | NO EXAM | |||
BUS 439 | AB1 | 13344 | 21-Apr-2020 | 14:00 - 17:00 | AB-ABK-171 | KEITH LOWNIE | |
BUS 439 | AB2 | 13345 | 21-Apr-2020 | 14:00 - 17:00 | AB-ABD-136 | QUAN CHENG | |
BUS 440 | AB1 | 13346 | 22-Apr-2020 | 19:00 - 22:00 | AB-ABA-259 | KIM MILNES | |
BUS 444 | AB1 | 13347 | GERRY GANNON | NO EXAM | |||
BUS 449 | AB1 | 13349 | 17-Apr-2020 | 14:00 - 17:00 | AB-ABD-219 | AMIR HAJBABA | |
BUS 449 | AB2 | 13350 | 17-Apr-2020 | 14:00 - 17:00 | AB-ABD-219 | AMIR HAJBABA | |
CHEM110 | CH1 | 13355 | 16-Apr-2020 | 09:00 - 12:00 | CEP-CEPA-2213 | VINAY CHOYTUN | |
CHEM113 | AB1 | 13360 | 15-Apr-2020 | 09:00 - 12:00 | AB-ABB-140 | VINAY CHOYTUN | |
CHEM114 | AB1 | 13371 | 20-Apr-2020 | 09:00 - 12:00 | AB-ABB-101 | DAVID FENSKE | |
CHEM114 | AB2 | 13372 | 15-Apr-2020 | 09:00 - 12:00 | AB-ABD-217 | GOLFAM GHAFOURIFAR | |
CHEM114 | AB3 | 13373 | 20-Apr-2020 | 09:00 - 12:00 | AB-ABB-101 | DAVID FENSKE | |
CHEM114 | AB5 | 13375 | 24-Apr-2020 | 14:00 - 17:00 | AB-ABD-123 | BEN HUI | |
CHEM114 | CH1 | 13378 | 15-Apr-2020 | 14:00 - 17:00 | CEP-CEPA-2201 | VINAY CHOYTUN | |
CHEM213 | AB1 | 13379 | 23-Apr-2020 | 14:00 - 17:00 | AB-ABA-266 | PEDRO MONTOYA-PELAEZ | |
CHEM214 | AB1 | 13382 | 21-Apr-2020 | 09:00 - 12:00 | AB-ABA-269 | PEDRO MONTOYA-PELAEZ | |
CHEM214 | AB2 | 13383 | 21-Apr-2020 | 14:00 - 17:00 | AB-ABB-140 | JASON THOMAS | |
CHEM224 | AB1 | 13384 | 18-Apr-2020 | 14:00 - 17:00 | AB-ABD-136 | JAKE SPOONER | |
CHEM320 | AB1 | 13385 | 14-Apr-2020 | 14:00 - 17:00 | AB-ABD-123 | LINUS CHIANG | |
CHEM324 | AB1 | 13386 | 22-Apr-2020 | 14:00 - 17:00 | AB-ABD-213 | BEN HUI | |
CHEM325 | AB1 | 13387 | LINUS CHIANG | NO EXAM | |||
CHEM341 | AB1 | 13388 | 23-Apr-2020 | 14:00 - 17:00 | AB-ABD-213 | GOLFAM GHAFOURIFAR | |
CHEM350 | AB1 | 14679 | 20-Apr-2020 | 14:00 - 17:00 | AB-ABD-219 | DAVID FENSKE | |
CHEM420 | AB1 | 13396 | LINUS CHIANG | NO EXAM | |||
CIS 100 | AB1 | 13397 | 18-Apr-2020 | 09:00 - 12:00 | AB-ABD-223 | MOURAD BOUGUERRA | |
CIS 100 | AB2 | 13398 | 17-Apr-2020 | 14:00 - 17:00 | AB-ABD-204 | KARIN DE BEER | |
CIS 100 | AB3 | 14878 | 15-Apr-2020 | 19:00 - 22:00 | AB-ABD-242 | NIPUNI JAYETILEKE | Room Change |
CIS 100 | CT1 | 13399 | 24-Apr-2020 | 14:00 - 17:00 | AB-ABK-162 | KARIN DE BEER | |
CIS 100 | ON1 | 13400 | 15-Apr-2020 | 09:00 - 12:00 | CEP-CEPA-0024 | COLLEEN GINGERICH | |
CIS 110 | AB1 | 13401 | 20-Apr-2020 | 19:00 - 22:00 | AB-ABD-204 | NADINE TURNER | |
CIS 110 | AB2 | 13402 | 18-Apr-2020 | 14:00 - 17:00 | AB-ABE-105 | TRISH BLONDIN | |
CIS 110 | AB3 | 13403 | 18-Apr-2020 | 14:00 - 17:00 | AB-ABE-105 | TRISH BLONDIN | |
CIS 110 | AB4 | 13404 | 18-Apr-2020 | 14:00 - 17:00 | AB-ABE-105 | TRISH BLONDIN | |
CIS 110 | AB5 | 13405 | 14-Apr-2020 | 09:00 - 12:00 | AB-ABB-161 | TRISH BLONDIN | |
CIS 110 | AB6 | 13406 | 23-Apr-2020 | 09:00 - 12:00 | AB-ABB-161 | KARIN DE BEER | |
CIS 110 | CH1 | 13409 | 14-Apr-2020 | 09:00 - 12:00 | CEP-CEPA-0024 | COLLEEN GINGERICH | |
CIS 110 | ON1 | 13410 | 17-Apr-2020 | 14:00 - 17:00 | CEP-CEPA-2201 | PAUL KROEKER | |
CIS 110 | ON2 | 13411 | 24-Apr-2020 | 09:00 - 12:00 | AB-ABD-204 | ROBERT MCAULIFFE | |
CIS 145 | AB2 | 13413 | 20-Apr-2020 | 09:00 - 12:00 | AB-ABC-1427 | MOURAD BOUGUERRA | |
CIS 145 | ON1 | 13416 | 18-Apr-2020 | 14:00 - 17:00 | CEP-CEPA-2201 | PAUL KROEKER | |
CIS 190 | AB1 | 13417 | 22-Apr-2020 | 14:00 - 17:00 | AB-ABD-123 | JERRY ANG | |
CIS 190 | AB3 | 13419 | 14-Apr-2020 | 14:00 - 17:00 | AB-ABD-223 | LIAQAT ALI | |
CIS 192 | AB1 | 13421 | 24-Apr-2020 | 09:00 - 12:00 | AB-ABD-226 | CHRISTOPHER WIEBE | |
CIS 192 | AB2 | 13422 | 20-Apr-2020 | 09:00 - 12:00 | AB-ABD-123 | QUSSAY SALIH | |
CIS 221 | AB1 | 13425 | 20-Apr-2020 | 09:00 - 12:00 | AB-ABD-226 | DAVID WANG | |
CIS 221 | AB2 | 13426 | 24-Apr-2020 | 19:00 - 22:00 | AB-ABD-204 | PETER RASQUINHA | |
CIS 221 | AB3 | 13427 | 24-Apr-2020 | 14:00 - 17:00 | AB-ABD-242 | REZA ABBASI | |
CIS 221 | AB4 | 13428 | 16-Apr-2020 | 09:00 - 12:00 | AB-ABD-223 | SIMON LUKE | |
CIS 245 | AB1 | 13429 | 22-Apr-2020 | 19:00 - 22:00 | AB-ABD-219 | MOURAD BOUGUERRA | |
CIS 245 | AB2 | 13430 | 17-Apr-2020 | 19:00 - 22:00 | AB-ABB-101 | PETER VALADKHAN | |
CIS 245 | AB3 | 13431 | 17-Apr-2020 | 19:00 - 22:00 | AB-ABB-101 | PETER VALADKHAN | |
CIS 270 | AB1 | 13432 | 22-Apr-2020 | 09:00 - 12:00 | AB-ABB-140 | LEON PAN | See Instructor |
CIS 270 | AB2 | 13433 | 16-Apr-2020 | 09:00 - 12:00 | AB-ABD-213 | FRANK ZHANG | |
CIS 285 | AB1 | 13434 | 23-Apr-2020 | 19:00 - 22:00 | AB-ABD-219 | QUSSAY SALIH | |
CIS 285 | AB2 | 13435 | 22-Apr-2020 | 09:00 - 12:00 | AB-ABB-140 | LEON PAN | |
CIS 285 | AB3 | 13436 | 22-Apr-2020 | 09:00 - 12:00 | AB-ABD-204 | COURTNEY BOISVERT | |
CIS 285 | AB4 | 13437 | 22-Apr-2020 | 09:00 - 12:00 | AB-ABB-140 | LEON PAN | |
CIS 291 | AB1 | 13438 | 21-Apr-2020 | 09:00 - 12:00 | AB-ABK-162 | DAVID WANG | |
CIS 291 | AB2 | 13439 | 23-Apr-2020 | 09:00 - 12:00 | AB-ABD-136 | QUSSAY SALIH | |
CIS 291 | AB3 | 13440 | 15-Apr-2020 | 14:00 - 17:00 | AB-ABB-132 | MOURAD BOUGUERRA | |
CIS 321 | AB1 | 13444 | 20-Apr-2020 | 09:00 - 12:00 | AB-ABA-269 | NELSON ENG | |
CIS 385 | AB1 | 13445 | 14-Apr-2020 | 19:00 - 22:00 | AB-ABD-242 | KEVIN RENSO | |
CIS 485 | AB1 | 13447 | 20-Apr-2020 | 19:00 - 22:00 | AB-ABE-105 | GARY SCHMIDT | |
CIS 497C | AB1 | 13448 | PATRICK NEAL | NO EXAM | |||
CIS 497F | AB1 | 13449 | 23-Apr-2020 | 19:00 - 22:00 | AB-ABD-204 | MANDEEP PANNU | |
CMNS235 | AB1 | 13481 | 21-Apr-2020 | 19:00 - 22:00 | AB-ABD-136 | RANBIR BANWAIT | |
CMNS235 | AB2 | 13482 | 17-Apr-2020 | 09:00 - 12:00 | AB-ABK-167 | JEFFREY ORR | |
CMNS235 | AB3 | 13483 | 22-Apr-2020 | 09:00 - 12:00 | AB-ABK-167 | RAYMOND WELCH | |
CMNS235 | AB4 | 13484 | 23-Apr-2020 | 19:00 - 22:00 | AB-ABA-266 | RANBIR BANWAIT | |
CMNS235 | AB5 | 13485 | 23-Apr-2020 | 09:00 - 12:00 | AB-ABK-167 | MARCELLA LAFEVER | |
CMNS235 | AB6 | 13486 | 17-Apr-2020 | 09:00 - 12:00 | AB-ABD-213 | MELANIE OPMEER | |
CMNS235 | AB7 | 13487 | 17-Apr-2020 | 14:00 - 17:00 | AB-ABA-269 | JEFFREY ORR | |
CMNS412 | IS1 | 14956 | 20-Apr-2020 | 14:00 - 17:00 | AB-ABD-217 | SAMANTHA PATTRIDGE | |
CMNS445 | AB1 | 13510 | 22-Apr-2020 | 19:00 - 22:00 | AB-ABA-266 | HANNAH CELINSKI | |
COMP125 | AB1 | 13512 | 15-Apr-2020 | 09:00 - 12:00 | AB-ABD-136 | AMIR SHABANI | |
COMP125 | AB2 | 13513 | 17-Apr-2020 | 09:00 - 12:00 | AB-ABK-162 | KEVIN RENSO | |
COMP125 | ON1 | 13514 | 23-Apr-2020 | 14:00 - 17:00 | CEP-CEPA-2201 | PAUL KROEKER | |
COMP150 | AB1 | 13515 | 20-Apr-2020 | 19:00 - 22:00 | AB-ABD-242 | MALAKA WALPOLA | |
COMP150 | AB2 | 13516 | 16-Apr-2020 | 14:00 - 17:00 | AB-ABD-223 | OPEYEMI ADESINA | |
COMP150 | AB3 | 13517 | 16-Apr-2020 | 09:00 - 12:00 | AB-ABA-259 | KYUNG JAE LEE | |
COMP150 | AB4 | 13518 | 20-Apr-2020 | 09:00 - 12:00 | AB-ABC-1426 | KYUNG JAE LEE | |
COMP152 | AB1 | 13519 | 14-Apr-2020 | 19:00 - 22:00 | AB-ABD-204 | PETER RASQUINHA | |
COMP155 | AB1 | 13520 | 21-Apr-2020 | 14:00 - 17:00 | AB-ABB-101 | RUSSELL CAMPBELL | |
COMP155 | AB2 | 13521 | 18-Apr-2020 | 14:00 - 17:00 | AB-ABD-223 | SIMON LUKE | |
COMP155 | AB3 | 13522 | 14-Apr-2020 | 19:00 - 22:00 | AB-ABD-223 | AKHTAR MALIK | |
COMP155 | AB4 | 13523 | 18-Apr-2020 | 09:00 - 12:00 | AB-ABD-204 | SIMON LUKE | |
COMP155 | AB5 | 13524 | 23-Apr-2020 | 19:00 - 22:00 | AB-ABD-242 | MALAKA WALPOLA | |
COMP155 | ON1 | 13525 | 21-Apr-2020 | 14:00 - 17:00 | AB-ABB-101 | RUSSELL CAMPBELL | |
COMP230 | AB1 | 13526 | 14-Apr-2020 | 09:00 - 12:00 | AB-ABD-226 | MANDEEP PANNU | |
COMP230 | AB2 | 13527 | 22-Apr-2020 | 19:00 - 22:00 | AB-ABD-226 | AKHTAR MALIK | Room change |
COMP230 | AB3 | 13528 | 21-Apr-2020 | 14:00 - 17:00 | AB-ABD-219 | MALAKA WALPOLA | |
COMP251 | AB1 | 13530 | 15-Apr-2020 | 09:00 - 12:00 | AB-ABD-226 | STEVEN PEARCE | |
COMP251 | AB2 | 13531 | 20-Apr-2020 | 14:00 - 17:00 | AB-ABA-266 | MARYAM SIAHBANI | |
COMP251 | AB3 | 13532 | 20-Apr-2020 | 14:00 - 17:00 | AB-ABA-266 | MARYAM SIAHBANI | |
COMP256 | AB1 | 13534 | 17-Apr-2020 | 09:00 - 12:00 | AB-ABD-136 | TALIA Q | |
COMP331 | AB1 | 13535 | 18-Apr-2020 | 14:00 - 17:00 | AB-ABA-266 | QUSSAY SALIH | |
COMP340 | AB1 | 13536 | 15-Apr-2020 | 09:00 - 12:00 | AB-ABA-266 | RUSSELL CAMPBELL | |
COMP350 | AB1 | 13538 | 23-Apr-2020 | 09:00 - 12:00 | AB-ABD-242 | SIMON LUKE | |
COMP370 | AB1 | 13539 | 21-Apr-2020 | 09:00 - 12:00 | AB-ABD-223 | OPEYEMI ADESINA | |
COMP371 | AB1 | 13540 | 15-Apr-2020 | 19:00 - 22:00 | AB-ABB-132 | FRANK ZHANG | |
COMP380 | AB1 | 13541 | 14-Apr-2020 | 09:00 - 12:00 | AB-ABK-167 | AMIR SHABANI | |
COMP382 | AB1 | 13543 | 22-Apr-2020 | 14:00 - 17:00 | AB-ABD-136 | MARYAM SIAHBANI | |
COMP390 | AB1 | 13544 | 18-Apr-2020 | 09:00 - 12:00 | AB-ABK-162 | DAVID WANG | |
COMP420 | AB1 | 13545 | PATRICK NEAL | NO EXAM | |||
COMP445 | AB1 | 13546 | 21-Apr-2020 | 19:00 - 22:00 | AB-ABK-171 | MOURAD BOUGUERRA | |
CRIM100 | AB1 | 13547 | 15-Apr-2020 | 14:00 - 17:00 | AB-ABB-101 | MIKE TRUMP | |
CRIM100 | AB2 | 13548 | 15-Apr-2020 | 14:00 - 17:00 | AB-ABB-101 | MIKE TRUMP | |
CRIM100 | AB5 | 13551 | 17-Apr-2020 | 09:00 - 12:00 | AB-ABD-123 | JENNIFER ARMSTRONG | |
CRIM103 | AB1 | 13552 | JENNIFER ARMSTRONG | CANCELLED | |||
CRIM103 | AB2 | 13553 | HEATHER PATRY | NO EXAM | |||
CRIM103 | CH1 | 13554 | JENNIFER ARMSTRONG | CANCELLED | |||
CRIM104 | AB1 | 13556 | 22-Apr-2020 | 09:00 - 12:00 | AB-ABE-105 | RAEGAN HEIDT | |
CRIM104 | AB2 | 13557 | 21-Apr-2020 | 14:00 - 17:00 | AB-ABC-1426 | RICHARD KONARSKI | |
CRIM104 | AB3 | 13558 | CARLOS PONCE | NO EXAM | |||
CRIM104 | AB4 | 13559 | 22-Apr-2020 | 09:00 - 12:00 | AB-ABE-105 | RAEGAN HEIDT | |
CRIM104 | CH1 | 13560 | 23-Apr-2020 | 09:00 - 12:00 | CEP-CEPA-2215 | RAEGAN HEIDT | |
CRIM105 | AB3 | 13564 | 21-Apr-2020 | 19:00 - 22:00 | AB-ABD-223 | JENNIFER ARMSTRONG | |
CRIM135 | AB1 | 13570 | 18-Apr-2020 | 09:00 - 12:00 | AB-ABC-1427 | CAMIA WEAVER | |
CRIM135 | AB2 | 13571 | 23-Apr-2020 | 19:00 - 22:00 | AB-ABA-259 | SCOTT QUENDACK | |
CRIM211 | AB1 | 13575 | 23-Apr-2020 | 14:00 - 17:00 | AB-ABC-1427 | WENONA HALL | |
CRIM214G | AB1 | 13577 | 14-Apr-2020 | 09:00 - 12:00 | AB-ABD-213 | RICHARD KONARSKI | |
CRIM214I | AB1 | 13578 | 23-Apr-2020 | 09:00 - 12:00 | AB-ABD-213 | RICHARD KONARSKI | |
CRIM216 | AB1 | 13579 | AMY PREVOST | NO EXAM | |||
CRIM216 | AB2 | 14879 | AMY PREVOST | NO EXAM | |||
CRIM220 | AB1 | 13580 | KIM POLOWEK | NO EXAM | |||
CRIM220 | AB2 | 13581 | KIM POLOWEK | NO EXAM | |||
CRIM220 | MI1 | 13582 | KIM POLOWEK | NO EXAM | |||
CRIM230 | AB1 | 13583 | 23-Apr-2020 | 19:00 - 22:00 | AB-ABB-140 | SIMON THOMSON | |
CRIM230 | AB2 | 13584 | 22-Apr-2020 | 09:00 - 12:00 | AB-ABA-266 | CAMIA WEAVER | |
CRIM230 | AB3 | 13585 | 22-Apr-2020 | 19:00 - 22:00 | AB-ABD-136 | AARON BURNS | |
CRIM230 | AB4 | 14920 | 16-Apr-2020 | 19:00 - 22:00 | AB-ABC-1427 | CAMIA WEAVER | |
CRIM251 | AB1 | 13587 | 15-Apr-2020 | 19:00 - 22:00 | AB-ABB-101 | CHARNPAL KINGRA | |
CRIM251 | AB2 | 13588 | 21-Apr-2020 | 09:00 - 12:00 | AB-ABK-171 | DEBORAH BOURNE | |
CRIM251 | AB3 | 14826 | 21-Apr-2020 | 19:00 - 22:00 | AB-ABE-105 | DILVUR DUB | |
CRIM251 | CH1 | 13589 | IAN PARKS | NO EXAM | |||
CRIM252 | AB1 | 13590 | BOBBI SANDHU | NO EXAM | |||
CRIM252 | AB2 | 13591 | JULIA SHUKER | NO EXAM | |||
CRIM265 | AB1 | 13592 | ANNETTE VOGT | NO EXAM | |||
CRIM265 | AB2 | 13593 | ANNETTE VOGT | NO EXAM | |||
CRIM310 | AB1 | 13595 | 21-Apr-2020 | 14:00 - 17:00 | AB-ABA-259 | RAEGAN HEIDT | |
CRIM311 | AB1 | 13596 | HAYLI MILLAR | NO EXAM | |||
CRIM311 | AB2 | 13597 | HAYLI MILLAR | NO EXAM | |||
CRIM320 | AB1 | 13598 | KEVIN BURK | NO EXAM | |||
CRIM320 | ON1 | 13599 | 22-Apr-2020 | 14:00 - 17:00 | AB-ABK-167 | ZINA LEE | |
CRIM335 | AB2 | 13603 | 17-Apr-2020 | 14:00 - 17:00 | AB-ABD-136 | MEGAN CAPP | |
CRIM339 | AB1 | 13604 | 20-Apr-2020 | 19:00 - 22:00 | AB-ABA-269 | STEVE MCCARTNEY | |
CRIM400 | AB1 | 13605 | 23-Apr-2020 | 09:00 - 12:00 | AB-ABB-132 | MIKE TRUMP | |
CRIM400 | AB2 | 14872 | 23-Apr-2020 | 09:00 - 12:00 | AB-ABB-132 | MIKE TRUMP | |
CRIM410J | AB1 | 13606 | MARK LALONDE | NO EXAM | |||
CRIM410L | AB1 | 13607 | 14-Apr-2020 | 14:00 - 17:00 | AB-ABD-217 | CALVIN CHRUSTIE | |
CRIM412 | AB1 | 13609 | 16-Apr-2020 | 14:00 - 17:00 | AB-ABD-123 | MIKE TRUMP | |
CRIM414 | AB1 | 13610 | 16-Apr-2020 | 14:00 - 17:00 | AB-ABD-219 | HEATHER PATRY | |
CRIM416 | AB1 | 13611 | 16-Apr-2020 | 14:00 - 17:00 | AB-ABA-259 | RICHARD KONARSKI | |
CRIM418 | AB1 | 13612 | SHELLEY COLE | NO EXAM | |||
CRIM419 | AB1 | 13613 | KIM POLOWEK | NO EXAM | |||
CRIM450 | AB1 | 13614 | ERIN OSTERBERG | NO EXAM | |||
CRIM450 | AB2 | 13615 | ERIN OSTERBERG | NO EXAM | |||
CSM 104 | AB1 | 13623 | SUSAN FRANCIS | NO EXAM | |||
CSM 104 | AB2 | 13624 | KEN HARMEL | NO EXAM | |||
CSM 104 | AB3 | 13625 | LARA JONGEDIJK | NO EXAM | |||
CSM 104 | AB5 | 13627 | SUSAN FRANCIS | NO EXAM | |||
CSM 104 | AB6 | 13628 | 24-Apr-2020 | 09:00 - 12:00 | AB-ABK-167 | HANNAH CELINSKI | |
CSM 104 | AB7 | 13629 | RITA ATAKE | NO EXAM | |||
CSM 108 | AB1 | 13632 | ADAM VINCENT | NO EXAM | |||
CSM 108 | AB2 | 13633 | ADAM VINCENT | NO EXAM | |||
CYC 101 | AB1 | 13634 | MARK LITTLEFIELD | NO EXAM | |||
CYC 120 | AB1 | 13635 | KIRAN SIDHU | NO EXAM | |||
CYC 168 | AB1 | 13637 | ROSE TIMBRELL | NO EXAM | |||
CYC 210 | AB1 | 13638 | CINDY RAMMAGE | NO EXAM | |||
CYC 280 | AB1 | 13639 | KARLAN MODESTE | NO EXAM | |||
CYC 296 | AB1 | 13640 | ELIZABETH MCWILLIAMS-HEWITT | NO EXAM | |||
CYC 320 | AB1 | 13642 | ROSE TIMBRELL | NO EXAM | |||
CYC 402 | AB1 | 13644 | KIRSTEN HARGREAVES | NO EXAM | |||
CYC 462 | AB1 | 14880 | CHRISTINE SLAVIK | NO EXAM | |||
ECE 102 | AB1 | 13648 | GEORG MELZER | NO EXAM | |||
ECE 120 | AB1 | 13649 | GEORG MELZER | NO EXAM | |||
ECE 130 | CH1 | 13650 | GEORG MELZER | NO EXAM | |||
ECE 132 | AB1 | 13651 | MONIQUE GOERZEN | NO EXAM | |||
ECE 135 | CH1 | 13654 | GEORG MELZER | NO EXAM | |||
ECE 160 | CT1 | 13655 | ELIZABETH MCWILLIAMS-HEWITT | NO EXAM | |||
ECON100 | AB1 | 13663 | 20-Apr-2020 | 09:00 - 12:00 | AB-ABE-105 | SHEILA FAGNAN | |
ECON100 | AB2 | 13664 | 20-Apr-2020 | 09:00 - 12:00 | AB-ABB-161 | NANCY STEWART | |
ECON100 | AB3 | 13665 | 20-Apr-2020 | 19:00 - 22:00 | AB-ABD-123 | NANCY STEWART | |
ECON100 | AB4 | 13666 | 18-Apr-2020 | 09:00 - 12:00 | AB-ABB-101 | KRISTIN DUST | |
ECON101 | AB1 | 13672 | 24-Apr-2020 | 09:00 - 12:00 | AB-ABE-105 | MICHAEL BATU | |
ECON101 | AB2 | 13673 | 21-Apr-2020 | 19:00 - 22:00 | AB-ABD-219 | MICHAEL BATU | |
ECON101 | AB3 | 13674 | 22-Apr-2020 | 19:00 - 22:00 | AB-ABB-132 | SOPHIE ZHOU | |
ECON101 | AB4 | 13675 | 18-Apr-2020 | 14:00 - 17:00 | AB-ABC-1426 | SEONG CHOI | |
ECON101 | AB5 | 13676 | 23-Apr-2020 | 19:00 - 22:00 | AB-ABD-213 | ALBERT KIM | |
ECON101 | CH1 | 13677 | 18-Apr-2020 | 09:00 - 12:00 | CEP-CEPA-2211 | NANCY STEWART | |
ECON101 | ON1 | 13678 | 18-Apr-2020 | 09:00 - 12:00 | AB-ABB-140 | BOSU SEO | |
ECON101 | ON2 | 13679 | 18-Apr-2020 | 09:00 - 12:00 | AB-ABB-140 | BOSU SEO | |
ECON215 | AB1 | 13680 | 24-Apr-2020 | 09:00 - 12:00 | AB-ABA-266 | SHEILA FAGNAN | |
ECON226 | AB1 | 13681 | 17-Apr-2020 | 14:00 - 17:00 | AB-ABB-140 | DAVID DOBSON | |
ECON226 | AB2 | 13682 | 17-Apr-2020 | 14:00 - 17:00 | AB-ABB-140 | DAVID DOBSON | |
ECON226 | AB3 | 13683 | 17-Apr-2020 | 14:00 - 17:00 | AB-ABC-1426 | RAYMOND LEUNG | |
ECON307 | AB1 | 13685 | 22-Apr-2020 | 09:00 - 12:00 | AB-ABD-213 | BOSU SEO | |
ECON307 | AB2 | 13686 | 22-Apr-2020 | 14:00 - 17:00 | AB-ABB-132 | SEONG CHOI | |
ECON307 | AB3 | 13687 | 21-Apr-2020 | 09:00 - 12:00 | AB-ABD-219 | ALBERT KIM | |
ECON307 | AB4 | 13688 | 22-Apr-2020 | 09:00 - 12:00 | AB-ABA-269 | ALBERT KIM | |
ECON349 | AB1 | 13689 | 20-Apr-2020 | 09:00 - 12:00 | AB-ABD-219 | QUAN CHENG | |
ECON349 | AB2 | 13690 | 20-Apr-2020 | 19:00 - 22:00 | AB-ABA-259 | QUAN CHENG | |
ECON398 | AB1 | 13693 | 20-Apr-2020 | 19:00 - 22:00 | AB-ABD-217 | BOSU SEO | |
ECON410 | AB1 | 13694 | 23-Apr-2020 | 09:00 - 12:00 | AB-ABD-123 | MICHAEL BATU | |
ECON433 | AB1 | 13695 | 20-Apr-2020 | 19:00 - 22:00 | AB-ABA-266 | NIK VENEMA | |
ECON434 | AB1 | 13696 | 16-Apr-2020 | 19:00 - 22:00 | AB-ABD-217 | NIK VENEMA | |
ECON435 | AB1 | 13697 | AMIR HAJBABA | NO EXAM | |||
ECON449 | AB1 | 13698 | 17-Apr-2020 | 14:00 - 17:00 | AB-ABD-219 | AMIR HAJBABA | |
ECON449 | AB2 | 13699 | 17-Apr-2020 | 14:00 - 17:00 | AB-ABD-219 | AMIR HAJBABA | |
ECON499C | AB1 | 13700 | ALBERT KIM | NO EXAM | |||
EDUC200 | AB1 | 13701 | LUIGI DEMARZO | NO EXAM | |||
EDUC200 | AB2 | 13702 | CHRISTINE ABBOT | NO EXAM | |||
EDUC200 | CH1 | 13703 | JASDEV MAKKAR | NO EXAM | |||
ELTR210 | CH1 | 14671 | NO EXAM | ||||
ELTR214 | CH1 | 14674 | AVNER BACHAR | NO EXAM | |||
ENGL105 | AB2 | 13711 | 22-Apr-2020 | 14:00 - 17:00 | AB-ABB-101 | LORETTE CLEMENT-SMITH | |
ENGL105 | AB3 | 13712 | 16-Apr-2020 | 09:00 - 12:00 | AB-ABB-161 | KIMBERLY RICHARDS | |
ENGL105 | AB4 | 13713 | 22-Apr-2020 | 14:00 - 17:00 | AB-ABB-140 | MICHELLE LA FLAMME | |
ENGL105 | AB5 | 13714 | 21-Apr-2020 | 19:00 - 22:00 | AB-ABB-161 | LORETTE CLEMENT-SMITH | |
ENGL105 | AB6 | 13715 | 24-Apr-2020 | 09:00 - 12:00 | AB-ABB-140 | ELISABETH MACDONALD-MURRAY | |
ENGL105 | AB7 | 13716 | 15-Apr-2020 | 14:00 - 17:00 | AB-ABC-1426 | EMILY SEITZ | |
ENGL105 | AB8 | 13717 | 14-Apr-2020 | 09:00 - 12:00 | AB-ABK-171 | RAJNISH DHAWAN | |
ENGL105 | AB9 | 13718 | 18-Apr-2020 | 09:00 - 12:00 | AB-ABA-259 | KIMBERLY RICHARDS | |
ENGL105 | ABA | 13719 | 16-Apr-2020 | 19:00 - 22:00 | AB-ABD-213 | CARL PETERS | |
ENGL105 | ABB | 13720 | 21-Apr-2020 | 19:00 - 22:00 | AB-ABB-140 | CARL PETERS | |
ENGL105 | ABC | 13721 | 16-Apr-2020 | 09:00 - 12:00 | AB-ABC-1426 | NADEANE TROWSE | |
ENGL105 | ABD | 13722 | 14-Apr-2020 | 14:00 - 17:00 | AB-ABB-101 | RON SWEENEY | |
ENGL105 | ABE | 13723 | 24-Apr-2020 | 09:00 - 12:00 | AB-ABB-161 | KAREN SELESKY | |
ENGL105 | ABF | 13724 | 14-Apr-2020 | 14:00 - 17:00 | AB-ABB-101 | RON SWEENEY | |
ENGL105 | ABG | 13725 | 21-Apr-2020 | 19:00 - 22:00 | AB-ABB-140 | CARL PETERS | |
ENGL105 | ABH | 13726 | 23-Apr-2020 | 14:00 - 17:00 | AB-ABA-259 | JACKY BOLDING | |
ENGL105 | ABI | 13727 | 22-Apr-2020 | 09:00 - 12:00 | AB-ABB-161 | NADEANE TROWSE | |
ENGL105 | ABJ | 13728 | 15-Apr-2020 | 09:00 - 12:00 | AB-ABD-204 | PRABHJOT PARMAR | |
ENGL105 | ABK | 13729 | 24-Apr-2020 | 09:00 - 12:00 | AB-ABB-140 | ELISABETH MACDONALD-MURRAY | |
ENGL105 | ABL | 13730 | 24-Apr-2020 | 09:00 - 12:00 | AB-ABD-136 | TIM HANER | |
ENGL105 | ABM | 13731 | 15-Apr-2020 | 19:00 - 22:00 | AB-ABB-161 | LORETTE CLEMENT-SMITH | |
ENGL105 | ABN | 13732 | 14-Apr-2020 | 14:00 - 17:00 | AB-ABB-101 | RON SWEENEY | |
ENGL105 | ABO | 14685 | 17-Apr-2020 | 09:00 - 12:00 | AB-ABA-266 | JOHN CARROLL | |
ENGL105 | CH1 | 13733 | 15-Apr-2020 | 09:00 - 12:00 | CEP-CEPA-2201 | TIM HANER | |
ENGL105 | CH2 | 13734 | 23-Apr-2020 | 19:00 - 22:00 | CEP-CEPA-2211 | ANGELA FROESE | |
ENGL105 | CH3 | 13735 | 14-Apr-2020 | 14:00 - 17:00 | CEP-CEPA-2213 | CEILIDH HART | |
ENGL105 | CT1 | 13736 | 23-Apr-2020 | 19:00 - 22:00 | AB-ABC-1426 | ELISABETH MACDONALD-MURRAY | |
ENGL105 | ON1 | 13737 | 22-Apr-2020 | 09:00 - 12:00 | AB-ABB-101 | SANJA GARIC-KOMNENIC | |
ENGL108 | AB1 | 13740 | 22-Apr-2020 | 14:00 - 17:00 | AB-ABB-161 | JOHN PITCHER | |
ENGL108 | AB2 | 13741 | 22-Apr-2020 | 09:00 - 12:00 | AB-ABC-1426 | HEATHER MCALPINE | |
ENGL108 | AB3 | 13742 | ANDREW GUTTERIDGE | NO EXAM | |||
ENGL108 | AB4 | 13743 | KAREN SELESKY | NO EXAM | |||
ENGL108 | AB5 | 13744 | ANDREW GUTTERIDGE | NO EXAM | |||
ENGL108 | CH1 | 13745 | 14-Apr-2020 | 09:00 - 12:00 | CEP-CEPA-2215 | TIM HANER | |
ENGL170 | AB1 | 13747 | KIMBERLY RICHARDS | NO EXAM | |||
ENGL170 | AB2 | 13748 | 17-Apr-2020 | 09:00 - 12:00 | AB-ABD-223 | PRABHJOT PARMAR | |
ENGL170 | AB3 | 13749 | 21-Apr-2020 | 14:00 - 17:00 | AB-ABC-1427 | RON SWEENEY | |
ENGL200 | AB1 | 13750 | 23-Apr-2020 | 09:00 - 12:00 | AB-ABD-217 | CEILIDH HART | |
ENGL200 | AB2 | 13751 | 18-Apr-2020 | 09:00 - 12:00 | AB-ABD-217 | HILARY TURNER | |
ENGL200 | AB3 | 14885 | 18-Apr-2020 | 09:00 - 12:00 | AB-ABD-217 | HILARY TURNER | |
ENGL201 | AB1 | 13752 | 22-Apr-2020 | 09:00 - 12:00 | AB-ABD-219 | MELISSA WALTER | |
ENGL202 | AB1 | 13753 | 17-Apr-2020 | 14:00 - 17:00 | AB-ABD-123 | HEATHER MCALPINE | |
ENGL223C | AB1 | 13756 | 20-Apr-2020 | 09:00 - 12:00 | AB-ABD-204 | PRABHJOT PARMAR | |
ENGL228 | AB1 | 13757 | MICHELLE LA FLAMME | NO EXAM | |||
ENGL234 | AB1 | 13758 | 18-Apr-2020 | 14:00 - 17:00 | AB-ABK-171 | CLAIRE CAROLAN | |
ENGL271C | AB1 | 14683 | 22-Apr-2020 | 14:00 - 17:00 | AB-ABA-269 | ALEX WETMORE | |
ENGL304 | AB1 | 13760 | 20-Apr-2020 | 14:00 - 17:00 | AB-ABD-123 | JOHN PITCHER | |
ENGL312 | AB1 | 13761 | TIM HERRON | NO EXAM | |||
ENGL323 | AB1 | 13763 | 21-Apr-2020 | 14:00 - 17:00 | AB-ABK-167 | HILARY TURNER | |
ENGL335 | AB1 | 13764 | HEATHER MCALPINE | NO EXAM | |||
ENGL339 | AB1 | 13765 | 21-Apr-2020 | 09:00 - 12:00 | AB-ABD-226 | PRABHJOT PARMAR | |
ENGL344 | AB1 | 13766 | ANDREW GUTTERIDGE | NO EXAM | |||
ENGL354 | AB1 | 13767 | CEILIDH HART | NO EXAM | |||
ENGL362 | AB1 | 13768 | MICHELLE LA FLAMME | NO EXAM | |||
ENGL366 | AB1 | 14940 | KIMBERLY RICHARDS | NO EXAM | |||
ENGL379 | AB1 | 13769 | NADEANE TROWSE | NO EXAM | |||
ENGL388E | AB1 | 13770 | KAREN SELESKY | NO EXAM | |||
ENGR113 | AB1 | 13773 | 20-Apr-2020 | 14:00 - 17:00 | AB-ABA-259 | PETER MULHERN | |
ENGR152 | AB1 | 13774 | 17-Apr-2020 | 14:00 - 17:00 | AB-ABA-259 | EUGENE YABLONSKI | |
ENGR255 | AB1 | 13775 | 14-Apr-2020 | 14:00 - 17:00 | AB-ABA-259 | BEN VANDERLEI | |
ENGR340 | AB1 | 13776 | 20-Apr-2020 | 14:00 - 17:00 | AB-ABK-167 | JEFF KRAHN | |
ENGR350 | CH1 | 13777 | 18-Apr-2020 | 09:00 - 12:00 | CEP-CEPA-2215 | AVNER BACHAR | |
ENPH310 | AB1 | 13778 | 22-Apr-2020 | 14:00 - 17:00 | AB-ABD-217 | JEFF KRAHN | |
ENPH390 | AB1 | 13779 | 23-Apr-2020 | 09:00 - 12:00 | AB-ABK-171 | LIN LONG | |
FILM120 | AB1 | 13782 | 23-Apr-2020 | 19:00 - 22:00 | AB-ABB-101 | ALEKSANDRA IDZIOR | |
FREN101 | AB1 | 13791 | 21-Apr-2020 | 09:00 - 12:00 | AB-ABD-136 | RENEE HAMILTON CLARK | |
FREN101 | AB2 | 13792 | 16-Apr-2020 | 09:00 - 12:00 | AB-ABD-219 | MARIE JEAN | |
FREN102 | AB1 | 13796 | 22-Apr-2020 | 09:00 - 12:00 | AB-ABD-136 | MARIE JEAN | |
FREN215 | AB1 | 13800 | 24-Apr-2020 | 14:00 - 17:00 | AB-ABD-204 | ALAN CAMERON | |
FREN216 | AB1 | 13804 | 23-Apr-2020 | 09:00 - 12:00 | AB-ABD-223 | ALAN CAMERON | |
FREN219 | AB1 | 13808 | 15-Apr-2020 | 14:00 - 17:00 | AB-ABA-266 | MOLLEEN SHILLIDAY | |
FREN225 | AB1 | 13812 | 16-Apr-2020 | 09:00 - 12:00 | AB-ABD-226 | MOLLEEN SHILLIDAY | |
FREN315 | AB1 | 13813 | 23-Apr-2020 | 14:00 - 17:00 | AB-ABD-217 | MOLLEEN SHILLIDAY | |
FREN325 | AB1 | 13817 | 20-Apr-2020 | 09:00 - 12:00 | AB-ABD-223 | ALAN CAMERON | |
FREN342 | AB1 | 13818 | GHIZLANE LAGHZAOUI | NO EXAM | |||
FREN415 | AB1 | 13819 | GHIZLANE LAGHZAOUI | NO EXAM | |||
GDS 220 | AB1 | 13838 | 18-Apr-2020 | 09:00 - 12:00 | AB-ABD-123 | NICOLA MOONEY | |
GDS 250 | AB1 | 13839 | 22-Apr-2020 | 09:00 - 12:00 | AB-ABD-123 | STEPHEN PIPER | |
GDS 340 | AB1 | 13840 | 21-Apr-2020 | 09:00 - 12:00 | AB-ABK-167 | DENIS DOGAH | |
GEOG103 | AB1 | 13846 | 16-Apr-2020 | 09:00 - 12:00 | AB-ABB-140 | MARIANO MAPILI | |
GEOG103 | AB3 | 14899 | 16-Apr-2020 | 09:00 - 12:00 | AB-ABB-140 | MARIANO MAPILI | |
GEOG105 | AB1 | 13848 | 21-Apr-2020 | 09:00 - 12:00 | AB-ABC-1426 | WOLF READ | |
GEOG111 | AB1 | 13851 | 17-Apr-2020 | 14:00 - 17:00 | AB-ABD-217 | STEFANIA PIZZIRANI | |
GEOG111 | AB2 | 13852 | MICHELLE RHODES | NO EXAM | |||
GEOG116 | AB1 | 13856 | 15-Apr-2020 | 09:00 - 12:00 | AB-ABD-219 | CAROLYN ATKINS | |
GEOG130 | AB1 | 13857 | 15-Apr-2020 | 09:00 - 12:00 | AB-ABK-171 | STEFANIA PIZZIRANI | |
GEOG130 | AB2 | 13858 | 23-Apr-2020 | 14:00 - 17:00 | AB-ABB-161 | STEFANIA PIZZIRANI | |
GEOG140 | AB1 | 13860 | AFIA RAJA | NO EXAM | |||
GEOG201 | AB1 | 13861 | 15-Apr-2020 | 14:00 - 17:00 | AB-ABD-136 | STEVEN MARSH | |
GEOG202 | AB1 | 13862 | SCOTT SHUPE | NO EXAM | |||
GEOG241 | AB1 | 13864 | CHERIE ENNS | NO EXAM | |||
GEOG241 | AB2 | 14840 | CHERIE ENNS | NO EXAM | |||
GEOG252 | AB1 | 13865 | 15-Apr-2020 | 14:00 - 17:00 | AB-ABD-204 | AFIA RAJA | |
GEOG252 | AB2 | 14856 | 17-Apr-2020 | 09:00 - 12:00 | AB-ABD-204 | AFIA RAJA | |
GEOG300N | AB1 | 13868 | MARIANO MAPILI | NO EXAM | |||
GEOG308 | AB1 | 13870 | 22-Apr-2020 | 14:00 - 17:00 | AB-ABA-266 | STEVEN MARSH | |
GEOG314 | ON1 | 13872 | LISA POWELL | NO EXAM | |||
GEOG340 | AB1 | 13873 | 21-Apr-2020 | 09:00 - 12:00 | AB-ABK-167 | DENIS DOGAH | |
GEOG346 | ON1 | 13874 | TERAH SPORTEL | NO EXAM | |||
GEOG419 | ON1 | 14898 | 20-Apr-2020 | 09:00 - 12:00 | ONLINE | JONATHAN HUGHES | |
GEOG482 | IS2 | 14989 | MARIANO MAPILI | NO EXAM | |||
GERM101 | AB1 | 14884 | 23-Apr-2020 | 09:00 - 12:00 | AB-ABD-204 | DALI KLIBADZE | |
GERM102 | IS1 | 14894 | 22-Apr-2020 | 19:00 - 22:00 | AB-ABD-223 | DALI KLIBADZE | |
HALQ101 | SI1 | 14760 | MARY STEWART | NO EXAM | |||
HALQ102 | CH1 | 13883 | MARY STEWART | NO EXAM | |||
HIST100D | AB1 | 13885 | 14-Apr-2020 | 09:00 - 12:00 | AB-ABC-1427 | SCOTT SHEFFIELD | |
HIST101 | AB1 | 13886 | 16-Apr-2020 | 09:00 - 12:00 | AB-ABC-1427 | BARBARA MESSAMORE | |
HIST101 | AB2 | 13887 | 20-Apr-2020 | 09:00 - 12:00 | AB-ABD-217 | IAN ROCKSBOROUGH-SMITH | |
HIST102 | AB1 | 13888 | 14-Apr-2020 | 14:00 - 17:00 | AB-ABB-132 | ROBIN ANDERSON | |
HIST102 | CH1 | 13889 | 20-Apr-2020 | 14:00 - 17:00 | CEP-CEPA-2213 | ROBIN ANDERSON | |
HIST103 | AB1 | 14670 | 14-Apr-2020 | 14:00 - 17:00 | AB-ABB-161 | ALESSANDRO TARSIA | |
HIST103 | CH1 | 13891 | 23-Apr-2020 | 09:00 - 12:00 | CEP-CEPA-2213 | WENONA HALL | |
HIST115 | AB1 | 13892 | 18-Apr-2020 | 09:00 - 12:00 | AB-ABA-266 | DANIEL KWAN | |
HIST120 | AB1 | 13893 | 14-Apr-2020 | 09:00 - 12:00 | AB-ABA-259 | ALEKSANDAR JOVANOVIC | |
HIST121 | AB1 | 13894 | 24-Apr-2020 | 14:00 - 17:00 | AB-ABC-1426 | CHRISTOPHER LEACH | |
HIST122 | AB1 | 13895 | 23-Apr-2020 | 09:00 - 12:00 | AB-ABD-219 | SEBASTIAN HUEBEL | |
HIST242 | AB1 | 13897 | 15-Apr-2020 | 14:00 - 17:00 | AB-ABD-219 | IAN ROCKSBOROUGH-SMITH | |
HIST309 | AB1 | 13899 | 18-Apr-2020 | 14:00 - 17:00 | AB-ABA-269 | ADRIANNA BAKOS | |
HIST313 | AB1 | 13900 | 14-Apr-2020 | 14:00 - 17:00 | AB-ABB-140 | CHRISTOPHER LEACH | |
HIST320 | AB1 | 13901 | 15-Apr-2020 | 14:00 - 17:00 | AB-ABD-213 | STEVEN SCHROEDER | |
HIST323 | AB1 | 13902 | 21-Apr-2020 | 09:00 - 12:00 | AB-ABA-259 | ROBIN ANDERSON | |
HIST327 | AB1 | 13903 | 24-Apr-2020 | 14:00 - 17:00 | AB-ABB-132 | SCOTT SHEFFIELD | |
HIST382 | AB1 | 13905 | 16-Apr-2020 | 14:00 - 17:00 | AB-ABB-132 | DANIEL KWAN | |
HIST392 | AB1 | 13906 | LARISSA HORNE | NO EXAM | |||
HIST412 | AB1 | 13908 | ADRIANNA BAKOS | NO EXAM | |||
HIST418 | AB1 | 13909 | 21-Apr-2020 | 19:00 - 22:00 | AB-ABK-167 | CHRISTOPHER LEACH | |
HIST465 | AB1 | 13911 | 22-Apr-2020 | 14:00 - 17:00 | AB-ABC-1427 | DAVID MILOBAR | |
HSER120 | AB1 | 13912 | 21-Apr-2020 | 19:00 - 22:00 | AB-ABA-259 | CURTIS MAGNUSON | |
HSER120 | AB2 | 13913 | 21-Apr-2020 | 09:00 - 12:00 | AB-ABD-123 | LISA MOY | |
HSER120 | AB3 | 14954 | 21-Apr-2020 | 19:00 - 22:00 | AB-ABA-259 | JANIT DOYLE | |
HSER120 | CT1 | 13914 | 21-Apr-2020 | 14:00 - 17:00 | AB-ABB-132 | PATRICK STOREY | |
HSER140 | AB1 | 13919 | 22-Apr-2020 | 19:00 - 22:00 | AB-ABA-269 | AMANDA LAVALLEE | |
HSER192 | AB1 | 13920 | 23-Apr-2020 | 14:00 - 17:00 | AB-ABB-132 | ALLAN WILLIAMS | |
HSER195 | AB1 | 13921 | ALLAN WILLIAMS | NO EXAM | |||
HSER196 | CH1 | 13922 | MARIE NEWELL | NO EXAM | |||
HSER200 | AB1 | 13923 | BRIANNA STRUMM | NO EXAM | |||
IDS 100F | CH1 | 14892 | MELISSA WALTER | NO EXAM | |||
IDS 300D | AB1 | 14722 | DARRELL FOX | NO EXAM | |||
IDS 300F | CH1 | 13927 | MELISSA WALTER | NO EXAM | |||
IPK 102 | CH1 | 14792 | LAURA BUKER | NO EXAM | |||
JAPN101 | AB1 | 13936 | 22-Apr-2020 | 19:00 - 22:00 | AB-ABD-217 | JOE SUNAMI | |
JAPN101 | AB2 | 13937 | 22-Apr-2020 | 19:00 - 22:00 | AB-ABD-217 | JOE SUNAMI | |
JAPN102 | AB1 | 13941 | 18-Apr-2020 | 14:00 - 17:00 | AB-ABA-259 | JOE SUNAMI | |
JAPN202 | AB1 | 14928 | 16-Apr-2020 | 14:00 - 17:00 | AB-ABA-266 | JOE SUNAMI | |
JAPN302 | IS1 | 13943 | 22-Apr-2020 | 19:00 - 22:00 | AB-ABD-217 | JOE SUNAMI | |
JRNL235 | AB1 | 13944 | 20-Apr-2020 | 09:00 - 12:00 | AB-ABA-259 | ERIC SPALDING | |
KIN 103 | AB1 | 13945 | 16-Apr-2020 | 19:00 - 22:00 | AB-ABB-132 | EMILIO LANDOLFI | |
KIN 121 | CH1 | 13947 | 20-Apr-2020 | 09:00 - 12:00 | CEP-CEPA-2213 | LAUREN COUTURE | |
KIN 122 | CH1 | 13948 | 17-Apr-2020 | 09:00 - 12:00 | CEP-CEPA-2201 | LAUREN COUTURE | |
KIN 160 | CH1 | 13949 | 18-Apr-2020 | 09:00 - 12:00 | CEP-CEPA-2201 | LAUREN COUTURE | |
KIN 160 | CH2 | 13950 | 18-Apr-2020 | 09:00 - 12:00 | CEP-CEPA-2201 | JOANNA SHEPPARD | |
KIN 160 | ON1 | 13951 | 18-Apr-2020 | 09:00 - 12:00 | AB-ABK-171 | LESLIE HORITA | |
KIN 161 | AB1 | 13952 | SHERYL STEPHENSON | NO EXAM | |||
KIN 163 | CH1 | 13960 | 14-Apr-2020 | 14:00 - 17:00 | CEP-CEPA-2201 | IRIS LESSER | |
KIN 163 | CH2 | 13961 | 22-Apr-2020 | 09:00 - 12:00 | AB-ABB-132 | MARK RICE | |
KIN 163 | CH3 | 13962 | 22-Apr-2020 | 09:00 - 12:00 | AB-ABB-132 | MARK RICE | |
KIN 170 | CH1 | 13969 | 21-Apr-2020 | 09:00 - 12:00 | CEP-CEPA-2215 | LESLIE HORITA | |
KIN 170 | ON1 | 13970 | 14-Apr-2020 | 09:00 - 12:00 | AB-ABE-105 | DAVID HARPER | |
KIN 170 | ON2 | 13971 | 14-Apr-2020 | 09:00 - 12:00 | AB-ABE-105 | DAVID HARPER | |
KIN 215 | CH1 | 13972 | 23-Apr-2020 | 09:00 - 12:00 | CEP-CEPA-2211 | GILLIAN HATFIELD | |
KIN 221 | CH1 | 13973 | 16-Apr-2020 | 09:00 - 12:00 | CEP-CEPA-2215 | JOANNA SHEPPARD | |
KIN 222 | CH1 | 13974 | LAUREN COUTURE | NO EXAM | |||
KIN 260 | CH1 | 13975 | 17-Apr-2020 | 14:00 - 17:00 | AB-ABE-105 | AVLEEN OBEROI | |
KIN 260 | ON1 | 13976 | 17-Apr-2020 | 14:00 - 17:00 | AB-ABE-105 | AVLEEN OBEROI | |
KIN 261 | CH1 | 13977 | 15-Apr-2020 | 09:00 - 12:00 | CEP-CEPA-2213 | LAUREN COUTURE | |
KIN 261 | ON1 | 13978 | 24-Apr-2020 | 09:00 - 12:00 | CEP-CEPA-2213 | ALISON PRITCHARD-ORR | |
KIN 266 | CH1 | 13979 | 21-Apr-2020 | 09:00 - 12:00 | AB-ABC-1427 | ROGER FRIESEN | |
KIN 268 | CH1 | 13980 | 24-Apr-2020 | 14:00 - 17:00 | AB-ABB-140 | CHRISTOPHER BERTRAM | |
KIN 270 | CH1 | 13985 | 18-Apr-2020 | 14:00 - 17:00 | AB-ABB-132 | AVLEEN OBEROI | |
KIN 270 | ON1 | 13986 | 18-Apr-2020 | 14:00 - 17:00 | AB-ABB-132 | AVLEEN OBEROI | |
KIN 272 | CH1 | 13991 | 18-Apr-2020 | 14:00 - 17:00 | CEP-CEPA-2211 | AMBER JOHNSTON | |
KIN 272 | CH2 | 13992 | 15-Apr-2020 | 19:00 - 22:00 | CEP-CEPA-2211 | AMBER JOHNSTON | |
KIN 301 | CH1 | 13993 | 21-Apr-2020 | 14:00 - 17:00 | CEP-CEPA-2211 | MARK RICE | |
KIN 301 | CH2 | 13994 | 23-Apr-2020 | 09:00 - 12:00 | CEP-CEPA-2201 | MARK RICE | |
KIN 315 | CH1 | 13995 | GILLIAN HATFIELD | NO EXAM | |||
KIN 360 | CH1 | 13996 | 15-Apr-2020 | 09:00 - 12:00 | CEP-CEPA-2215 | JOANNA SHEPPARD | |
KIN 362 | CH1 | 13997 | 22-Apr-2020 | 09:00 - 12:00 | CEP-CEPA-2213 | IRIS LESSER | |
KIN 365 | CH1 | 13998 | 20-Apr-2020 | 14:00 - 17:00 | CEP-CEPA-2201 | ALISON PRITCHARD-ORR | |
KIN 366 | CH1 | 13999 | 22-Apr-2020 | 19:00 - 22:00 | AB-ABB-140 | ROGER FRIESEN | |
KIN 371 | CH1 | 14005 | 14-Apr-2020 | 14:00 - 17:00 | CEP-CEPA-2215 | GILLIAN HATFIELD | |
KIN 435 | ON1 | 14006 | 15-Apr-2020 | 14:00 - 17:00 | AB-ABD-123 | BASSAM NYAEME | |
KIN 451 | CH1 | 14007 | 17-Apr-2020 | 14:00 - 17:00 | CEP-CEPA-2211 | JOANNA SHEPPARD | |
KIN 462 | CH1 | 14011 | 21-Apr-2020 | 14:00 - 17:00 | CEP-CEPA-2213 | IRIS LESSER | |
KIN 465 | CH1 | 14012 | 18-Apr-2020 | 09:00 - 12:00 | CEP-CEPA-2213 | ALISON PRITCHARD-ORR | |
KIN 466 | AB1 | 14013 | 20-Apr-2020 | 09:00 - 12:00 | AB-ABK-167 | ROGER FRIESEN | |
KIN 470 | ON1 | 14014 | 24-Apr-2020 | 09:00 - 12:00 | AB-ABC-1426 | DAVID HARPER | |
KIN 481 | CH1 | 14015 | 16-Apr-2020 | 14:00 - 17:00 | CEP-CEPA-2201 | CARL NIENHUIS | |
LAS 200 | AB1 | 14016 | 23-Apr-2020 | 09:00 - 12:00 | AB-ABC-1427 | STEPHEN PIPER | |
LIBT100 | ON1 | 14017 | 15-Apr-2020 | 09:00 - 12:00 | AB-ABK-162 | LOUISE BROADLEY | |
LIBT115 | ON1 | 14018 | 24-Apr-2020 | 09:00 - 12:00 | AB-ABD-242 | KENNETH GARIEPY | |
LIBT130 | ON1 | 14019 | 21-Apr-2020 | 09:00 - 12:00 | AB-ABD-242 | LOUISE BROADLEY | |
LIBT135 | AB1 | 14020 | 23-Apr-2020 | 09:00 - 12:00 | AB-ABD-226 | JANET PENHORWOOD | |
LIBT140 | ON1 | 14021 | 22-Apr-2020 | 14:00 - 17:00 | AB-ABC-1420 | KENNETH GARIEPY | |
LIBT145 | ON1 | 14022 | 14-Apr-2020 | 09:00 - 12:00 | AB-ABA-269 | KENNETH GARIEPY | |
LIBT220 | AB1 | 14024 | TAMARACK HOCKIN | NO EXAM | |||
LIBT270 | ON1 | 14026 | 20-Apr-2020 | 14:00 - 17:00 | AB-ABB-132 | KENNETH GARIEPY | |
MACS110 | AB1 | 14028 | 24-Apr-2020 | 09:00 - 12:00 | AB-ABD-219 | BRETT PARDY | |
MACS110 | AB2 | 14029 | DAVID CHRISTOPHER | NO EXAM | |||
MACS130 | AB1 | 14031 | 22-Apr-2020 | 14:00 - 17:00 | AB-ABC-1426 | DARREN BLAKEBOROUGH | |
MACS130 | AB2 | 14032 | 17-Apr-2020 | 09:00 - 12:00 | AB-ABA-269 | BRETT PARDY | |
MACS201 | AB1 | 14033 | 20-Apr-2020 | 19:00 - 22:00 | AB-ABK-171 | ERIC SPALDING | |
MACS201 | AB2 | 14838 | 20-Apr-2020 | 19:00 - 22:00 | AB-ABC-1427 | BRETT PARDY | |
MACS210 | AB1 | 14034 | DAVID CHRISTOPHER | NO EXAM | |||
MACS221 | AB1 | 14035 | 22-Apr-2020 | 09:00 - 12:00 | AB-ABK-171 | DARREN BLAKEBOROUGH | |
MACS230 | AB1 | 14036 | DAVID CHRISTOPHER | NO EXAM | |||
MACS235 | AB1 | 14037 | 20-Apr-2020 | 09:00 - 12:00 | AB-ABA-259 | ERIC SPALDING | |
MACS255 | AB1 | 14038 | 23-Apr-2020 | 14:00 - 17:00 | AB-ABD-123 | GABRIELA PECHLANER | |
MACS299I | AB1 | 14841 | 23-Apr-2020 | 19:00 - 22:00 | AB-ABD-217 | BRETT PARDY | |
MACS334 | AB1 | 14039 | 21-Apr-2020 | 09:00 - 12:00 | AB-ABD-213 | ERIC SPALDING | |
MACS460 | AB1 | 14041 | 24-Apr-2020 | 14:00 - 17:00 | AB-ABD-213 | DARREN BLAKEBOROUGH | |
MAND101 | AB1 | 14044 | 23-Apr-2020 | 14:00 - 17:00 | AB-ABC-1426 | YUJIA JIANG | |
MAND102 | IS1 | 14045 | 23-Apr-2020 | 14:00 - 17:00 | AB-ABC-1426 | YUJIA JIANG | |
MATH105 | AB1 | 14047 | 24-Apr-2020 | 09:00 - 12:00 | AB-ABB-132 | VANESSA RADZIMSKI | |
MATH105 | CH1 | 14048 | 24-Apr-2020 | 09:00 - 12:00 | AB-ABB-132 | VANESSA RADZIMSKI | |
MATH110 | AB1 | 14049 | 18-Apr-2020 | 14:00 - 17:00 | AB-ABC-1427 | TARIQ NURUDDIN | |
MATH111 | AB1 | 14050 | 21-Apr-2020 | 09:00 - 12:00 | AB-ABB-101 | GREG SCHLITT | |
MATH111 | AB2 | 14051 | 21-Apr-2020 | 09:00 - 12:00 | AB-ABB-101 | GREG SCHLITT | |
MATH111 | AB3 | 14052 | 24-Apr-2020 | 14:00 - 17:00 | AB-ABE-105 | TARIQ NURUDDIN | |
MATH111 | AB4 | 14853 | 24-Apr-2020 | 14:00 - 17:00 | AB-ABE-105 | TARIQ NURUDDIN | |
MATH112 | AB1 | 14053 | 18-Apr-2020 | 09:00 - 12:00 | AB-ABB-132 | RACHEL TOEWS | |
MATH112 | AB2 | 14054 | 23-Apr-2020 | 09:00 - 12:00 | AB-ABB-140 | BEN VANDERLEI | |
MATH112 | AB3 | 14055 | 23-Apr-2020 | 09:00 - 12:00 | AB-ABB-140 | BEN VANDERLEI | |
MATH112 | CH1 | 14056 | 18-Apr-2020 | 09:00 - 12:00 | AB-ABB-132 | RACHEL TOEWS | |
MATH118 | AB1 | 14057 | 21-Apr-2020 | 14:00 - 17:00 | AB-ABE-105 | KSENIYA GARASCHUK | |
MATH123 | AB1 | 14058 | 24-Apr-2020 | 09:00 - 12:00 | AB-ABD-213 | BEN VANDERLEI | |
MATH125 | AB1 | 14059 | 21-Apr-2020 | 19:00 - 22:00 | AB-ABD-213 | MANDEV SINGH | |
MATH125 | AB2 | 14060 | 15-Apr-2020 | 14:00 - 17:00 | AB-ABE-105 | CYNTHIA LOTEN | |
MATH125 | AB3 | 14061 | 15-Apr-2020 | 14:00 - 17:00 | AB-ABE-105 | CYNTHIA LOTEN | |
MATH140 | AB1 | 14063 | 23-Apr-2020 | 14:00 - 17:00 | AB-ABB-101 | MOHAR DEY | |
MATH140 | AB2 | 14064 | 23-Apr-2020 | 14:00 - 17:00 | AB-ABB-101 | MOHAR DEY | |
MATH141 | AB1 | 14065 | 17-Apr-2020 | 09:00 - 12:00 | AB-ABB-132 | EUGENE YABLONSKI | |
MATH141 | AB2 | 14066 | 17-Apr-2020 | 09:00 - 12:00 | AB-ABB-132 | EUGENE YABLONSKI | |
MATH141 | AB3 | 14067 | 14-Apr-2020 | 09:00 - 12:00 | AB-ABD-219 | IAN AFFLECK | |
MATH152 | AB1 | 14068 | 17-Apr-2020 | 14:00 - 17:00 | AB-ABA-259 | EUGENE YABLONSKI | |
MATH205 | AB1 | 14069 | 18-Apr-2020 | 14:00 - 17:00 | AB-ABB-101 | JUDY LARSEN | |
MATH221 | AB1 | 14070 | 16-Apr-2020 | 09:00 - 12:00 | AB-ABD-217 | GREG SCHLITT | |
MATH225 | AB1 | 14071 | 24-Apr-2020 | 09:00 - 12:00 | AB-ABK-171 | CYNTHIA LOTEN | |
MATH255 | AB1 | 14072 | 14-Apr-2020 | 14:00 - 17:00 | AB-ABA-259 | BEN VANDERLEI | |
MATH322 | AB1 | 14073 | 18-Apr-2020 | 09:00 - 12:00 | AB-ABA-269 | IAN AFFLECK | |
MATH345 | AB1 | 14074 | 20-Apr-2020 | 14:00 - 17:00 | AB-ABD-213 | KSENIYA GARASCHUK | |
MATH381 | AB1 | 14075 | 23-Apr-2020 | 14:00 - 17:00 | AB-ABK-167 | TIM COOPER | |
MATH439 | AB1 | 14076 | 17-Apr-2020 | 14:00 - 17:00 | AB-ABK-167 | VANESSA RADZIMSKI | |
MEDA350 | AB1 | 14080 | PAUL FONTAINE | NO EXAM | |||
MUSC199C | AB1 | 14084 | 16-Apr-2020 | 19:00 - 22:00 | AB-ABD-104 | ANDREW HILLHOUSE | |
MUSC201 | AB1 | 14085 | 20-Apr-2020 | 19:00 - 22:00 | AB-ABK-171 | ERIC SPALDING | |
MUSC201 | AB2 | 14839 | 20-Apr-2020 | 19:00 - 22:00 | AB-ABC-1427 | BRETT PARDY | |
PACS200 | AB1 | 14086 | STEVEN SCHROEDER | NO EXAM | |||
PHIL100 | AB1 | 14087 | 21-Apr-2020 | 14:00 - 17:00 | AB-ABB-161 | PETER RAABE | |
PHIL100 | AB2 | 14088 | 20-Apr-2020 | 19:00 - 22:00 | AB-ABD-219 | CARL HILDEBRAND | |
PHIL100 | AB3 | 14089 | 18-Apr-2020 | 09:00 - 12:00 | AB-ABE-105 | JEFFREY MORGAN | |
PHIL100 | AB4 | 14090 | 23-Apr-2020 | 09:00 - 12:00 | AB-ABA-259 | ETHAN DAVIS | |
PHIL100 | AB5 | 14091 | 20-Apr-2020 | 09:00 - 12:00 | AB-ABD-136 | PETER RAABE | |
PHIL100 | AB6 | 14092 | 22-Apr-2020 | 09:00 - 12:00 | AB-ABC-1427 | ETHAN DAVIS | |
PHIL100 | AB7 | 14093 | 14-Apr-2020 | 09:00 - 12:00 | AB-ABB-161 | ETHAN DAVIS | |
PHIL100 | AB8 | 14094 | 16-Apr-2020 | 19:00 - 22:00 | AB-ABD-219 | CARL HILDEBRAND | Room Change |
PHIL100 | AB9 | 14095 | 18-Apr-2020 | 09:00 - 12:00 | AB-ABE-105 | JEFFREY MORGAN | |
PHIL100 | ABA | 14096 | 15-Apr-2020 | 09:00 - 12:00 | AB-ABA-259 | ETHAN DAVIS | |
PHIL100 | ABB | 14889 | 18-Apr-2020 | 09:00 - 12:00 | AB-ABE-105 | JEFFREY MORGAN | |
PHIL100 | CH1 | 14097 | 21-Apr-2020 | 09:00 - 12:00 | CEP-CEPA-2209 | ANASTASIA ANDERSON | Room Change |
PHIL110 | AB1 | 14098 | ANNA COOK | NO EXAM | |||
PHIL110 | AB2 | 14099 | ANNA COOK | NO EXAM | |||
PHIL120 | AB1 | 14100 | 15-Apr-2020 | 14:00 - 17:00 | AB-ABC-1427 | CARL HILDEBRAND | |
PHIL120 | AB2 | 14101 | 18-Apr-2020 | 09:00 - 12:00 | AB-ABD-213 | CARL HILDEBRAND | |
PHIL250 | AB1 | 14102 | 20-Apr-2020 | 09:00 - 12:00 | AB-ABD-213 | ANASTASIA ANDERSON | |
PHIL251A | AB1 | 14103 | 23-Apr-2020 | 09:00 - 12:00 | AB-ABA-269 | GLEN BAIER | |
PHIL353 | AB1 | 14105 | 24-Apr-2020 | 14:00 - 17:00 | AB-ABA-269 | JEFFREY MORGAN | |
PHIL367 | AB1 | 14107 | 24-Apr-2020 | 14:00 - 17:00 | AB-ABA-266 | PETER RAABE | |
PHIL482G | AB1 | 14108 | GLEN BAIER | NO EXAM | |||
PHYS105 | AB1 | 14111 | 22-Apr-2020 | 09:00 - 12:00 | AB-ABA-259 | MOHAMMADREZA MALLAKZADEH | |
PHYS111 | AB1 | 14115 | 14-Apr-2020 | 09:00 - 12:00 | AB-ABB-132 | JEFF KRAHN | |
PHYS112 | AB1 | 14122 | 22-Apr-2020 | 14:00 - 17:00 | AB-ABE-105 | TIM COOPER | |
PHYS112 | AB2 | 14123 | 22-Apr-2020 | 14:00 - 17:00 | AB-ABE-105 | TIM COOPER | |
PHYS112 | AB3 | 14124 | 16-Apr-2020 | 09:00 - 12:00 | AB-ABK-167 | MOHAMMADREZA MALLAKZADEH | |
PHYS112 | CH1 | 14126 | 22-Apr-2020 | 09:00 - 12:00 | CEP-CEPA-2215 | LIN LONG | |
PHYS225 | AB1 | 14127 | 20-Apr-2020 | 14:00 - 17:00 | AB-ABD-136 | JEFF CHIZMA | |
PHYS232 | AB1 | 14128 | 21-Apr-2020 | 14:00 - 17:00 | AB-ABD-213 | PETER MULHERN | |
PHYS325 | AB1 | 14129 | 21-Apr-2020 | 14:00 - 17:00 | AB-ABA-266 | JEFF CHIZMA | |
PHYS381 | AB1 | 14130 | 23-Apr-2020 | 14:00 - 17:00 | AB-ABK-167 | TIM COOPER | |
PHYS408D | IS1 | 14132 | 22-Apr-2020 | 19:00 - 22:00 | AB-ABD-213 | NORM TAYLOR | |
PHYS412 | AB1 | 14133 | 23-Apr-2020 | 14:00 - 17:00 | AB-ABD-219 | DEREK HARNETT | |
PHYS451 | AB1 | 14134 | 17-Apr-2020 | 14:00 - 17:00 | AB-ABD-213 | JEFF CHIZMA | |
POSC100 | AB1 | 14141 | 17-Apr-2020 | 09:00 - 12:00 | AB-ABD-219 | FIONA MACDONALD | |
POSC110 | AB1 | 14142 | HAMISH TELFORD | NO EXAM | |||
POSC110 | AB2 | 14143 | HAMISH TELFORD | NO EXAM | |||
POSC110 | AB3 | 14863 | HAMISH TELFORD | NO EXAM | |||
POSC120 | AB1 | 14144 | RON DART | NO EXAM | |||
POSC230 | AB1 | 14145 | JESSICA PRICE | NO EXAM | |||
POSC260 | AB1 | 14146 | 14-Apr-2020 | 09:00 - 12:00 | AB-ABD-123 | JESSICA PRICE | |
POSC309 | AB1 | 14147 | HAMISH TELFORD | NO EXAM | |||
POSC330 | AB1 | 14149 | RON DART | NO EXAM | |||
POSC332 | AB1 | 14150 | FIONA MACDONALD | NO EXAM | |||
POSC350 | AB1 | 14151 | FIONA MACDONALD | NO EXAM | |||
POSC352 | AB1 | 14152 | MARTHA DOW | NO EXAM | |||
POSC368 | AB1 | 14153 | TYLER CHAMBERLAIN | NO EXAM | |||
POSC460 | AB1 | 14154 | TYLER CHAMBERLAIN | NO EXAM | |||
PSYC101 | AB1 | 14158 | 20-Apr-2020 | 19:00 - 22:00 | AB-ABB-161 | BRYAN NADEAU | |
PSYC101 | AB2 | 14159 | 23-Apr-2020 | 19:00 - 22:00 | AB-ABE-105 | JOSEPH COMEAU | |
PSYC101 | AB3 | 14160 | 15-Apr-2020 | 09:00 - 12:00 | AB-ABD-123 | DILJOT KAUR | |
PSYC101 | AB4 | 14161 | 23-Apr-2020 | 19:00 - 22:00 | AB-ABE-105 | JOSEPH COMEAU | |
PSYC101 | AB5 | 14162 | 23-Apr-2020 | 09:00 - 12:00 | AB-ABE-105 | BRYAN NADEAU | |
PSYC101 | AB6 | 14163 | 23-Apr-2020 | 09:00 - 12:00 | AB-ABE-105 | BRYAN NADEAU | |
PSYC101 | AB7 | 14164 | ALICIA SPIDEL | NO EXAM | |||
PSYC101 | AB8 | 14165 | 23-Apr-2020 | 19:00 - 22:00 | AB-ABE-105 | JOSEPH COMEAU | |
PSYC101 | AB9 | 14166 | 23-Apr-2020 | 09:00 - 12:00 | AB-ABE-105 | BRYAN NADEAU | |
PSYC101 | ABA | 14925 | 21-Apr-2020 | 19:00 - 22:00 | AB-ABC-1427 | BRYAN NADEAU | |
PSYC101 | CH1 | 14167 | 22-Apr-2020 | 09:00 - 12:00 | CEP-CEPA-0024 | ZOE DENNISON | |
PSYC101 | CH2 | 14168 | 24-Apr-2020 | 09:00 - 12:00 | CEP-CEPA-0024 | ZOE DENNISON | |
PSYC102 | AB1 | 14170 | 14-Apr-2020 | 09:00 - 12:00 | AB-ABB-140 | CANDACE TAYLOR | |
PSYC102 | AB2 | 14171 | 14-Apr-2020 | 09:00 - 12:00 | AB-ABB-140 | CANDACE TAYLOR | |
PSYC102 | AB3 | 14172 | 14-Apr-2020 | 09:00 - 12:00 | AB-ABC-1426 | SVEN VAN DE WETERING | |
PSYC102 | AB4 | 14173 | ALICIA SPIDEL | NO EXAM | |||
PSYC102 | AB5 | 14174 | ALICIA SPIDEL | NO EXAM | |||
PSYC102 | AB6 | 14175 | ALICIA SPIDEL | NO EXAM | |||
PSYC102 | AB7 | 14176 | 15-Apr-2020 | 19:00 - 22:00 | AB-ABD-217 | ANDREA ALBONICO | |
PSYC102 | AB9 | 14887 | 23-Apr-2020 | 14:00 - 17:00 | AB-ABK-171 | SVEN VAN DE WETERING | |
PSYC102 | CH1 | 14178 | 20-Apr-2020 | 09:00 - 12:00 | CEP-CEPA-0024 | ZOE DENNISON | |
PSYC102 | ON1 | 14179 | 16-Apr-2020 | 14:00 - 17:00 | AB-ABD-204 | ZOE DENNISON | |
PSYC110 | AB1 | 14180 | 20-Apr-2020 | 19:00 - 22:00 | AB-ABB-140 | WAYNE PODROUZEK | |
PSYC110 | AB2 | 14181 | 15-Apr-2020 | 09:00 - 12:00 | AB-ABA-269 | WAYNE PODROUZEK | |
PSYC221 | AB1 | 14185 | 14-Apr-2020 | 14:00 - 17:00 | AB-ABE-105 | ANDREA HUGHES | |
PSYC221 | AB2 | 14186 | 14-Apr-2020 | 14:00 - 17:00 | AB-ABE-105 | ANDREA HUGHES | |
PSYC241 | AB1 | 14187 | ALICIA SPIDEL | NO EXAM | |||
PSYC241 | AB2 | 14188 | 18-Apr-2020 | 14:00 - 17:00 | AB-ABD-217 | ALARD MALEK | |
PSYC250 | AB1 | 14189 | 23-Apr-2020 | 09:00 - 12:00 | AB-ABB-101 | LESLEY JESSIMAN | |
PSYC250 | ON1 | 14191 | 23-Apr-2020 | 09:00 - 12:00 | AB-ABB-101 | LESLEY JESSIMAN | |
PSYC301 | AB1 | 14193 | 21-Apr-2020 | 14:00 - 17:00 | AB-ABA-269 | DONNA JAHANGIR-TAFRESHI | |
PSYC303 | AB1 | 14195 | RICHARD LEGRAND | NO EXAM | |||
PSYC306 | AB1 | 14196 | 16-Apr-2020 | 14:00 - 17:00 | AB-ABK-171 | DONNA JAHANGIR-TAFRESHI | |
PSYC325 | AB1 | 14197 | RICHARD LEGRAND | NO EXAM | |||
PSYC343 | AB1 | 14198 | 21-Apr-2020 | 19:00 - 22:00 | AB-ABD-123 | JOSEPH COMEAU | |
PSYC355 | ON1 | 14199 | 18-Apr-2020 | 09:00 - 12:00 | AB-ABK-167 | LESLEY JESSIMAN | |
PSYC357 | AB1 | 14200 | 17-Apr-2020 | 14:00 - 17:00 | AB-ABK-171 | LESLEY JESSIMAN | |
PSYC360 | AB1 | 14201 | 24-Apr-2020 | 09:00 - 12:00 | AB-ABA-259 | SHAWN GENIOLE | |
PSYC360 | AB2 | 14202 | 24-Apr-2020 | 09:00 - 12:00 | AB-ABA-259 | SHAWN GENIOLE | |
PSYC367 | ON1 | 14203 | 16-Apr-2020 | 09:00 - 12:00 | AB-ABD-204 | ZOE DENNISON | |
PSYC367 | ON2 | 14809 | 16-Apr-2020 | 09:00 - 12:00 | AB-ABD-204 | ZOE DENNISON | |
PSYC375 | AB1 | 14204 | ALARD MALEK | NO EXAM | |||
PSYC385 | AB1 | 14206 | 14-Apr-2020 | 14:00 - 17:00 | AB-ABA-266 | CANDACE TAYLOR | |
PSYC386 | AB1 | 14207 | 15-Apr-2020 | 09:00 - 12:00 | AB-ABB-132 | SHAWN GENIOLE | |
PSYC408 | AB1 | 14208 | 22-Apr-2020 | 14:00 - 17:00 | AB-ABA-259 | DONNA JAHANGIR-TAFRESHI | |
PSYC429 | AB1 | 14209 | SVEN VAN DE WETERING | NO EXAM | |||
PSYC460 | AB1 | 14210 | SVEN VAN DE WETERING | NO EXAM | |||
PUNJ102 | AB1 | 14948 | 16-Apr-2020 | 14:00 - 17:00 | AB-ABB-161 | PRABHSHARANBIR SINGH | |
PUNJ210 | AB1 | 14219 | 14-Apr-2020 | 09:00 - 12:00 | AB-ABD-217 | PRABHSHARANBIR SINGH | |
PUNJ210 | AB2 | 14843 | 14-Apr-2020 | 09:00 - 12:00 | AB-ABD-217 | PRABHSHARANBIR SINGH | |
PUNJ211 | AB1 | 14822 | 14-Apr-2020 | 19:00 - 22:00 | AB-ABB-132 | PRABHSHARANBIR SINGH | |
SOC 101 | AB1 | 14222 | 24-Apr-2020 | 14:00 - 17:00 | AB-ABB-161 | ALICIA HORTON | |
SOC 101 | AB2 | 14223 | 16-Apr-2020 | 09:00 - 12:00 | AB-ABA-266 | ALICIA HORTON | |
SOC 101 | AB3 | 14224 | 17-Apr-2020 | 09:00 - 12:00 | AB-ABB-140 | MICHAEL CORMAN | |
SOC 101 | AB4 | 14225 | 16-Apr-2020 | 09:00 - 12:00 | AB-ABA-269 | GABRIELA PECHLANER | |
SOC 101 | AB5 | 14226 | 14-Apr-2020 | 19:00 - 22:00 | AB-ABB-161 | SPENCER HUESKEN | |
SOC 101 | AB6 | 14227 | 16-Apr-2020 | 09:00 - 12:00 | AB-ABE-105 | LEAH BISHOP | |
SOC 101 | AB7 | 14228 | 15-Apr-2020 | 14:00 - 17:00 | AB-ABB-161 | DARREN BLAKEBOROUGH | |
SOC 101 | AB8 | 14229 | 22-Apr-2020 | 19:00 - 22:00 | AB-ABB-161 | ALICIA HORTON | |
SOC 101 | AB9 | 14230 | 16-Apr-2020 | 09:00 - 12:00 | AB-ABB-132 | SARAH BEAULIEU | |
SOC 101 | ABA | 14231 | 16-Apr-2020 | 09:00 - 12:00 | AB-ABE-105 | LEAH BISHOP | |
SOC 101 | ABB | 14232 | 16-Apr-2020 | 09:00 - 12:00 | AB-ABE-105 | LEAH BISHOP | |
SOC 101 | ABC | 14233 | 17-Apr-2020 | 09:00 - 12:00 | AB-ABK-171 | STEPHEN PIPER | |
SOC 101 | ABD | 14676 | 18-Apr-2020 | 09:00 - 12:00 | AB-ABC-1426 | SPENCER HUESKEN | |
SOC 101 | CH1 | 14234 | 17-Apr-2020 | 09:00 - 12:00 | AB-ABB-140 | MICHAEL CORMAN | |
SOC 101 | ON1 | 14235 | 16-Apr-2020 | 09:00 - 12:00 | AB-ABK-171 | GRAHAM COOK | |
SOC 101 | ON2 | 14810 | 16-Apr-2020 | 09:00 - 12:00 | AB-ABK-171 | GRAHAM COOK | |
SOC 200 | AB1 | 14236 | 23-Apr-2020 | 09:00 - 12:00 | AB-ABC-1427 | STEPHEN PIPER | |
SOC 201 | AB1 | 14237 | 18-Apr-2020 | 14:00 - 17:00 | AB-ABD-123 | KATHERINE WATSON | |
SOC 230 | ON1 | 14238 | 20-Apr-2020 | 09:00 - 12:00 | AB-ABB-140 | KATHERINE WATSON | |
SOC 230 | ON2 | 14873 | 20-Apr-2020 | 09:00 - 12:00 | AB-ABB-140 | KATHERINE WATSON | |
SOC 250 | AB1 | 14239 | 22-Apr-2020 | 09:00 - 12:00 | AB-ABD-123 | STEPHEN PIPER | |
SOC 255 | AB1 | 14240 | 23-Apr-2020 | 14:00 - 17:00 | AB-ABD-123 | GABRIELA PECHLANER | |
SOC 275 | AB1 | 14241 | 16-Apr-2020 | 09:00 - 12:00 | AB-ABD-123 | MARTHA DOW | |
SOC 299C | AB1 | 14242 | 15-Apr-2020 | 09:00 - 12:00 | AB-ABD-213 | MICHAEL CORMAN | |
SOC 331 | ON1 | 14243 | 24-Apr-2020 | 09:00 - 12:00 | AB-ABD-217 | ELIZABETH DENNIS | |
SOC 331 | ON2 | 14870 | 24-Apr-2020 | 09:00 - 12:00 | AB-ABD-217 | ELIZABETH DENNIS | |
SOC 334 | AB1 | 14244 | 21-Apr-2020 | 09:00 - 12:00 | AB-ABD-213 | ERIC SPALDING | |
SOC 335 | AB1 | 14245 | 14-Apr-2020 | 14:00 - 17:00 | AB-ABK-171 | KATHERINE WATSON | |
SOC 350 | AB1 | 14246 | 22-Apr-2020 | 14:00 - 17:00 | AB-ABD-219 | KATHERINE WATSON | |
SOC 352 | AB1 | 14247 | MARTHA DOW | NO EXAM | |||
SOC 445 | AB1 | 14250 | MARTHA DOW | NO EXAM | |||
SOC 460 | AB1 | 14251 | 24-Apr-2020 | 14:00 - 17:00 | AB-ABD-213 | DARREN BLAKEBOROUGH | |
SOC 470E | AB1 | 14252 | NICOLA MOONEY | NO EXAM | |||
SOWK110 | AB1 | 14253 | 20-Apr-2020 | 14:00 - 17:00 | AB-ABB-101 | LISA MOY | |
SOWK110 | ON1 | 14254 | 17-Apr-2020 | 14:00 - 17:00 | AB-ABB-161 | ROBERT HARDING | |
SOWK210 | AB1 | 14255 | 17-Apr-2020 | 14:00 - 17:00 | AB-ABA-266 | JEFFREY WOOD | |
SOWK210 | AB2 | 14256 | 15-Apr-2020 | 14:00 - 17:00 | AB-ABA-269 | JEFFREY WOOD | |
SOWK225 | AB1 | 14257 | 20-Apr-2020 | 14:00 - 17:00 | AB-ABC-1426 | AMANDA LAVALLEE | |
SOWK297 | AB1 | 14258 | 18-Apr-2020 | 14:00 - 17:00 | AB-ABK-167 | PATRICK STOREY | |
SOWK312 | AB1 | 14260 | 16-Apr-2020 | 19:00 - 22:00 | AB-ABA-269 | MEENA DHILLON | ADDED |
SOWK312 | AB2 | 14261 | 21-Apr-2020 | 19:00 - 22:00 | AB-ABC-1426 | MEENA DHILLON | ADDED |
SOWK380 | AB1 | 14267 | 20-Apr-2020 | 14:00 - 17:00 | AB-ABB-161 | ROBERT HARDING | |
SPAN101 | AB1 | 14321 | 17-Apr-2020 | 09:00 - 12:00 | AB-ABA-259 | TERESA ARROLIGA-PIPER | |
SPAN101 | AB2 | 14322 | 17-Apr-2020 | 09:00 - 12:00 | AB-ABA-259 | TERESA ARROLIGA-PIPER | |
SPAN102 | AB1 | 14325 | 24-Apr-2020 | 14:00 - 17:00 | AB-ABK-167 | TERESA ARROLIGA-PIPER | |
SPAN202 | AB1 | 14328 | 24-Apr-2020 | 14:00 - 17:00 | AB-ABD-136 | JAIME BERNAL BOYZO | |
STAT104 | AB1 | 14330 | 15-Apr-2020 | 09:00 - 12:00 | AB-ABD-223 | GILLIAN MIMMACK | |
STAT104 | AB2 | 14331 | 24-Apr-2020 | 09:00 - 12:00 | AB-ABD-223 | GILLIAN MIMMACK | |
STAT104 | AB3 | 14332 | 20-Apr-2020 | 14:00 - 17:00 | AB-ABD-204 | ALI REZA FOTOUHI | |
STAT104 | AB4 | 14333 | 14-Apr-2020 | 09:00 - 12:00 | AB-ABD-223 | ALI REZA FOTOUHI | |
STAT104 | CH1 | 14334 | 21-Apr-2020 | 19:00 - 22:00 | CEP-CEPA-0024 | KEN LI | |
STAT104 | ON1 | 14335 | 14-Apr-2020 | 09:00 - 12:00 | AB-ABD-204 | KEN LI | |
STAT106 | AB1 | 14336 | 14-Apr-2020 | 14:00 - 17:00 | AB-ABD-226 | LONGLONG HUANG | |
STAT106 | AB2 | 14337 | 22-Apr-2020 | 14:00 - 17:00 | AB-ABD-204 | LONGLONG HUANG | |
STAT106 | AB3 | 14338 | 18-Apr-2020 | 14:00 - 17:00 | AB-ABD-204 | NOOSHIN LARY | |
STAT106 | AB4 | 14339 | 20-Apr-2020 | 09:00 - 12:00 | AB-ABD-242 | KEN LI | |
STAT106 | AB5 | 14340 | 18-Apr-2020 | 09:00 - 12:00 | AB-ABD-242 | TARIQ NURUDDIN | |
STAT106 | AB6 | 14341 | 16-Apr-2020 | 09:00 - 12:00 | AB-ABD-242 | RUWAN KARUNANAYAKA | |
STAT106 | AB7 | 14342 | 24-Apr-2020 | 14:00 - 17:00 | AB-ABD-223 | RUWAN KARUNANAYAKA | |
STAT106 | AB8 | 14886 | 14-Apr-2020 | 14:00 - 17:00 | AB-ABD-204 | RUWAN KARUNANAYAKA | |
STAT106 | CH1 | 14343 | 17-Apr-2020 | 14:00 - 17:00 | CEP-CEPA-0024 | KEN LI | |
STAT315 | AB1 | 14344 | 17-Apr-2020 | 09:00 - 12:00 | AB-ABD-242 | ALI REZA FOTOUHI | |
STAT331 | AB1 | 14345 | 18-Apr-2020 | 14:00 - 17:00 | AB-ABA-266 | QUSSAY SALIH | |
STAT402 | AB1 | 14346 | 21-Apr-2020 | 14:00 - 17:00 | AB-ABD-217 | RUWAN KARUNANAYAKA | |
THEA101 | AB1 | 14351 | PARJAD SHARIFI | NO EXAM | |||
THEA111 | AB1 | 14352 | ANNA GRIFFITH | NO EXAM | |||
THEA111 | AB2 | 14353 | ALEXANDER FERGUSON | NO EXAM | |||
THEA111 | AB3 | 14830 | ALEXANDER FERGUSON | NO EXAM | |||
THEA112 | AB1 | 14354 | SHELLEY LIEBEMBUK | NO EXAM | |||
THEA112 | AB2 | 14355 | ALEXANDER FERGUSON | NO EXAM | |||
THEA204 | AB1 | 14359 | 18-Apr-2020 | 14:00 - 17:00 | AB-ABK-171 | CLAIRE CAROLAN | |
THEA215 | AB1 | 14361 | 20-Apr-2020 | 09:00 - 12:00 | AB-ABD-104 | SAMANTHA TAYLOR | |
THEA315 | AB1 | 14367 | 24-Apr-2020 | 09:00 - 12:00 | AB-ABD-104 | SAMANTHA TAYLOR | |
WMST101 | AB1 | 14420 | 24-Apr-2020 | 09:00 - 12:00 | AB-ABD-123 | LEAH BISHOP |